Quinta, 26 abr 2018
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
4ª Rodada
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
Grêmio Prudente
x
Tupã
Nº 94
09:00
Local: Caetano Peretti - Presidente Prudente
José Bonifácio
x
Noroeste
Nº 95
09:00
Local: Antônio Pereira Braga - Jose Bonifacio
Talentos 10 AC
x
Osvaldo Cruz
Nº 96
09:00
Local: Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal - Marilia
Grêmio Novorizontino
x
Barretos
Nº 97
09:00
Local: Josué Quirino de Moraes - Novo Horizonte
Mirassol
x
Votuporanguense
Nº 98
09:00
Local: José Maria de Campos Maia - Mirassol
Catanduva FC
x
América
Nº 99
09:00
Local: Sílvio Salles - Catanduva
Ferroviária
x
Francana
Nº 100
09:00
Local: Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara
1 alt.
Obs.
Batatais
x
Sertãozinho
Nº 101
09:00
Local: Dr. Osvaldo Scatena - Batatais
Matonense
x
Botafogo
Nº 102
09:00
Local: Dr. Hudson Buck Ferreira - Matao
Rio Branco
x
Independente
Nº 103
09:00
Local: Décio Vitta - Americana
1 alt.
Obs.
XV Piracicaba
x
Guarani
Nº 104
09:00
Local: Barão de Serra Negra - Piracicaba
Rio Claro
x
São Carlos FL
Nº 105
09:00
Local: Dr. Augusto Schimidt Filho - Rio Claro
Ponte Preta
x
Itapirense
Nº 106
09:00
Local: Wanderley José Vicentini - Pedreira
Amparo
x
Bragantino
Nº 107
09:00
Local: José de Araújo Cintra - Amparo
Jaguariuna FC
x
Brasilis FC Ltda
Nº 108
09:00
Local: EM Jaguariúna - Jaguariuna
GE Osasco
x
Primavera
Nº 109
09:00
Local: Elzo Piteri - Osasco
Ituano
x
Desportivo Brasil
Nº 110
09:00
Local: Dr. Novelli Junior - campo auxiliar - Itu
São Paulo
x
Taboão da Serra
Nº 111
09:00
Local: Laudo Natel - Cotia
Oeste
x
Elosport
Nº 112
09:00
Local: Vila Porto - Barueri
União Futebol Clube
x
Flamengo
Nº 113
09:00
Local: Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira - Mogi Das Cruzes
CA Joseense
x
Taubaté
Nº 114
09:00
Local: Campo Eugênio de Melo - Sao Jose Dos Campos
Guarulhos
x
São José EC
Nº 116
09:00
Local: Antônio Soares de Oliveira - Guarulhos
1 alt.
Obs.
Santo André
x
Portuguesa Desp
Nº 117
09:00
Local: Bruno José Daniel - Santo Andre
Juventus
x
Audax
Nº 118
09:00
Local: Conde Rodolfo Crespi - Sao Paulo
Corinthians
x
Água Santa
Nº 119
09:00
Local: Pref. José Liberatti - Osasco
1 alt.
Obs.
Barcelona Esportivo
x
São Caetano
Nº 120
09:00
Local: CT Portuguesa - Sao Paulo
1 alt.
Obs.
Mauá Futebol
x
São Bernardo FC
Nº 121
09:00
Local: Pedro Benedetti - Maua
AA Portuguesa
x
Mauaense
Nº 122
09:00
Local: Ulrico Mursa - Santos
Santos
x
Jabaquara
Nº 123
09:00
Local: CT Rei Pelé - Santos
EC São Bernardo
x
Guarujá
Nº 124
09:00
Local: Baetão - São Bernardo Do Campo
domingo, 29 de abril de 2018
Palmeiras
x
Nacional
Nº 115
09:00
Local: Dr. Novelli Junior - campo auxiliar - Itu
1 alt.
Obs.
Última atualização dos dados acima: 25/04/2018 às 17:14