Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
24.08 Nº 7 Brodowski (FCN) 2 X 1 Se Alvorada (ITB) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 4 Ferroviários (TUP) 2 X 2 Guarani (ASS) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 17 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) 4 X 1 Vasquinho (RBP) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 12 Rosário (ATB) 1 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 13 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) 3 X 0 São Martinho (TAT) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 19 Torre de Pedra (TAT) 0 X 2 Havaí (SUZ) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 2 João Ramalho (MAR) 2 X 3 Centro Rural FC (PRG) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 11 Sech Sumarézinho (HRT) 1 X 0 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 15 Real (STA) 4 X 1 União EC (ATB) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 18 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 3 X 2 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 1 Presidente Bernardes (PDT) X EC Vila Nova (MAR) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 3 Quatá (MAR) 3 X 0 Juventus (TUP) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 8 Serrana (BRK) 1 X 1 AA Estrela (GRH) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 20 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) 0 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 16 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 7 X 0 Estrela (SJC) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 10 Palmeirinha FC (VOT) 2 X 2 EC Guairense (FCN) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 5 Juventude/petrópolis (BAU) 1 X 0 Expressinho (PCB) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 6 Ae Guariroba (ARQ) 1 X 1 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 9 Cr Cajurense (RPD) 4 X 1 Trianon FC (JAB) Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 14 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) X Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
31.08 Nº 38 Juá (MAU) 0 X 0 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 36 Estrela (SJC) 2 X 5 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 25 Expressinho (PCB) 4 X 1 Juventude/petrópolis (BAU) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 39 Havaí (SUZ) 3 X 0 Torre de Pedra (TAT) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 23 Juventus (TUP) 0 X 2 Quatá (MAR) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 22 Centro Rural FC (PRG) 3 X 0 João Ramalho (MAR) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 31 Vasco (RPD) 3 X 0 Sech Sumarézinho (HRT) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 29 Trianon FC (JAB) 1 X 1 Cr Cajurense (RPD) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 37 Vasquinho (RBP) 0 X 1 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 24 Guarani (ASS) 2 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 32 ADC Valtra (MGC) 2 X 3 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 35 União EC (ATB) 3 X 2 Real (STA) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 28 AA Estrela (GRH) 0 X 0 Serrana (BRK) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 26 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) 0 X 1 Ae Guariroba (ARQ) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 34 Se Corinthians (SBC) 1 X 1 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 40 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 2 X 1 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 27 Se Alvorada (ITB) 3 X 1 Brodowski (FCN) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 30 EC Guairense (FCN) 6 X 0 Palmeirinha FC (VOT) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 21 EC Vila Nova (MAR) X Presidente Bernardes (PDT) Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 33 São Martinho (TAT) X GE Vila Suissa (RBP) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
07.09 Nº 45 Brodowski (FCN) 3 X 0 Ae Guariroba (ARQ) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 50 Juá (MAU) 2 X 4 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 41 Ferroviários (TUP) 2 X 2 Centro Rural FC (PRG) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 56 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) 0 X 0 Havaí (SUZ) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 48 Trianon FC (JAB) 0 X 0 EC Guairense (FCN) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 54 ADC Valtra (MGC) 0 X 1 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 51 Sech Sumarézinho (HRT) 2 X 2 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 49 União EC (ATB) 2 X 1 Expressinho (PCB) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 53 AA Estrela (GRH) 2 X 1 Real (STA) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 42 Presidente Bernardes (PDT) 1 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 47 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) 4 X 1 Cr Cajurense (RPD) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 46 Serrana (BRK) 2 X 2 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 44 Palmeirinha FC (VOT) 2 X 3 Quatá (MAR) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 43 Juventude/petrópolis (BAU) 0 X 1 Guarani (ASS) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 52 Se Alvorada (ITB) 2 X 1 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 55 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) 2 X 0 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
14.09 Nº 65 Expressinho (PCB) 2 X 2 União EC (ATB) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 72 Havaí (SUZ) 0 X 0 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 71 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) 1 X 2 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 67 Rosário (ATB) X Sech Sumarézinho (HRT) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 57 Centro Rural FC (PRG) 2 X 2 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 62 Vasco (RPD) 2 X 2 Serrana (BRK) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 59 Guarani (ASS) 0 X 1 Juventude/petrópolis (BAU) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 69 Real (STA) 2 X 1 AA Estrela (GRH) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 70 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 0 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 60 Quatá (MAR) 6 X 1 Palmeirinha FC (VOT) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 66 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 4 X 1 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 68 Se Corinthians (SBC) 2 X 1 Se Alvorada (ITB) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 58 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 2 X 1 Presidente Bernardes (PDT) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 61 Ae Guariroba (ARQ) 1 X 2 Brodowski (FCN) Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 63 Cr Cajurense (RPD) 1 X 2 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 64 EC Guairense (FCN) 3 X 0 Trianon FC (JAB) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
21.09 Nº 75 Brodowski (FCN) 3 X 0 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 73 Ferroviários (TUP) 2 X 0 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 74 Guarani (ASS) 2 X 1 Quatá (MAR) Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 76 Se Corinthians (SBC) 4 X 2 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 78 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) 1 X 0 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 80 União EC (ATB) 0 X 1 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 79 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) 1 X 0 EC Guairense (FCN) Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 77 ADC Valtra (MGC) 1 X 1 Real (STA) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
28.09 Nº 84 Rosário (ATB) 0 X 1 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 86 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) 2 X 1 Nosso Clube Jacareí (JAC) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 83 Vasco (RPD) 3 X 0 Brodowski (FCN) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 82 Quatá (MAR) 2 X 2 Guarani (ASS) Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 81 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 2 X 0 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 88 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 0 União EC (ATB) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 87 EC Guairense (FCN) 0 X 3 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 85 Real (STA) 2 X 0 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
12.10 Nº 89 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) 3 X 2 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 90 Se Corinthians (SBC) 0 X 2 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 92 Real (STA) 3 X 0 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 91 Ferroviários (TUP) 1 X 1 Guarani (ASS) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
19.10 Nº 94 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 2 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 93 Vasco (RPD) 0 X 0 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 96 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) 2 X 0 Real (STA) Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 95 Guarani (ASS) 1 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
09.11 Nº 97 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) 0 X 3 Real (STA) Ver Escala
15.11 Nº 98 Guarani (ASS) 2 X 1 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
Rodada 10
16.11 Nº 99 Real (STA) 1 X 1 Ao Jardinópolis (BRK) Ver Escala
23.11 Nº 100 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 3 X 1 Guarani (ASS) Ver Escala
Rodada 11
07.12 Nº 101 Real (STA) 2 X 1 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
Rodada 12
14.12 Nº 102 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 0 Real (STA) Ver Escala