Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
13.09 Nº 12 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) 1 X 5 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 17 Alvorada FC (CPV) 0 X 0 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 1 Progresso (ASS) 2 X 1 Regente (PDT) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 11 Se Corinthians (SBC) 3 X 1 EC União (SUZ) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 3 Fortaleza (SCL) X Mocoquinha (RPD) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 5 Orlândia (BRK) X Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 9 Manchester Paulista EC (TAT) X Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 19 América FC (ATB) 1 X 0 Santa Luzia (RBP) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 14 Unidos da Mata (GRH) 4 X 0 Estrela (SJC) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 7 Leão XIII (BAU) 1 X 1 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 6 GR Nova Bauru 1 X 2 Porangabense (TAT) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 4 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) 3 X 0 AA Saltinhense (PCB) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 18 Água Santa 3 X 0 Se Alvorada (ITB) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 15 Estrela (RPB) 0 X 1 Bola Branca (CPB) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 8 Adia/agudos 1 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 13 Buenopolis FC(ITA) 0 X 4 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 2 CA Indianense (PDT) 0 X 4 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 16 Se Nova Era 0 X 2 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 10 Arcon FC 0 X 5 Real (STA) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 20 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 2 X 0 Salvador (JAC) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
20.09 Nº 22 Ferroviários (TUP) 1 X 2 CA Indianense (PDT) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 36 Juá (MAU) 3 X 0 Se Nova Era Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 31 EC União (SUZ) 3 X 3 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 33 ADC Valtra (MGC) 4 X 0 Buenopolis FC(ITA) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 30 Real (STA) 2 X 0 Arcon FC Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 25 Classista (JAB) X Orlândia (BRK) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 23 Mocoquinha (RPD) X Fortaleza (SCL) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 29 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) X Manchester Paulista EC (TAT) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 32 Rosário (ATB) 1 X 0 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 27 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 1 Leão XIII (BAU) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 28 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 0 X 0 Adia/agudos Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 24 AA Saltinhense (PCB) 0 X 2 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 26 Porangabense (TAT) 4 X 4 GR Nova Bauru Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 39 Santa Luzia (RBP) 3 X 0 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 38 Se Alvorada (ITB) 1 X 4 Água Santa Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 21 Regente (PDT) 2 X 1 Progresso (ASS) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 34 Estrela (SJC) 2 X 1 Unidos da Mata (GRH) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 37 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) 4 X 1 Alvorada FC (CPV) Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 35 Bola Branca (CPB) 1 X 2 Estrela (RPB) Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 40 Salvador (JAC) 2 X 2 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
04.10 Nº 46 Classista (JAB) 1 X 0 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 49 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 2 X 0 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 53 EC União (SUZ) 3 X 2 Estrela (RPB) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 47 América FC (ATB) 0 X 3 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 50 Unidos da Mata (GRH) 2 X 2 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 51 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 3 X 0 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 44 Leão XIII (BAU) 1 X 0 Porangabense (TAT) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 43 GR Nova Bauru 1 X 0 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 52 Santa Luzia (RBP) 2 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 45 Adia/agudos 2 X 2 Progresso (ASS) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 42 CA Indianense (PDT) 1 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 41 Regente (PDT) 1 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 54 Estrela (SJC) 3 X 1 Real (STA) Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 48 Bola Branca (CPB) 1 X 4 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 4
11.10 Nº 55 Ferroviários (TUP) 1 X 1 Regente (PDT) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 61 Juá (MAU) 1 X 0 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 66 ADC Valtra (MGC) 6 X 0 Santa Luzia (RBP) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 59 Progresso (ASS) 2 X 3 Adia/agudos Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 64 Se Corinthians (SBC) 1 X 1 Unidos da Mata (GRH) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 63 Rosário (ATB) 0 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 60 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) 1 X 0 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 58 Porangabense (TAT) 2 X 1 Leão XIII (BAU) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 62 Água Santa 11 X 1 Bola Branca (CPB) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 67 Estrela (RPB) 0 X 2 EC União (SUZ) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 65 Ad Mogi Junior (GRH) 1 X 1 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 68 Real (STA) 3 X 0 Estrela (SJC) Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 57 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 0 GR Nova Bauru Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 56 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 0 CA Indianense (PDT) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
25.10 Nº 69 Unidos da Mata (GRH) 2 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 72 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 1 X 1 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 70 EC União (SUZ) 0 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 71 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 3 Real (STA) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 78 Ferroviários (TUP) 3 X 2 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 80 Classista (JAB) X Porangabense (TAT) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 77 Leão XIII (BAU) 3 X 2 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 79 Adia/agudos 0 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
01.11 Nº 76 Juá (MAU) 1 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 74 ADC Valtra (MGC) 1 X 2 EC União (SUZ) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 75 Real (STA) 3 X 3 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 73 Água Santa 2 X 1 Unidos da Mata (GRH) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 84 Porangabense (TAT) X Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 82 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 81 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) 3 X 0 Leão XIII (BAU) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 83 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 4 X 3 Adia/agudos Ver Escala
Rodada 7
08.11 Nº 86 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 0 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 85 Real (STA) 2 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
15.11 Nº 89 Ferroviários (TUP) 2 X 2 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
15.11 Nº 90 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 2 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
15.11 Nº 88 ADC Valtra (MGC) 3 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
22.11 Nº 92 Grêmio Nestlé Rio Pardo (RPA) 2 X 2 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
22.11 Nº 87 Água Santa 2 X 0 Real (STA) Ver Escala
22.11 Nº 91 Classista (JAB) 2 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
29.11 Nº 94 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 1 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
29.11 Nº 93 Classista (JAB) 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 10
06.12 Nº 96 ADC Valtra (MGC) 1 X 0 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
06.12 Nº 95 Água Santa 2 X 0 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
Rodada 11
13.12 Nº 97 Classista (JAB) 0 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
Rodada 12
20.12 Nº 98 ADC Valtra (MGC) 3 X 1 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala