Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
05.09 Nº 11 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) 2 X 1 Aliança (JAC) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 6 Trianon FC (JAB) 1 X 2 São José (LOF) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 15 EC Alvi Negro (SUZ) 2 X 0 Novo Horizonte FC (SJC) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 12 ADC Valtra (MGC) 7 X 1 Sem Chance FC Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 1 Ferroviários (TUP) X GE Presidente Epitácio (PDT) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 2 Regente (PDT) X Adia/agudos Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 5 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 2 AA Saltinhense (PCB) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 16 Olimpikus (ITU) 1 X 2 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 3 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 0 CA Bofetense (TAT) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 14 Estrela (SJC) 2 X 3 Confiança (RBP) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 9 Bola Branca (CPB) 2 X 1 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 10 EC União Presidente Dutra (GRH) 0 X 1 EC Vila São Paulo (MGC) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 7 EC Americano (SER) 1 X 2 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 8 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 2 X 0 Cme (BRK) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 13 GR Tatetubense (SJC) 2 X 5 AA Ganers (GRH) Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 4 Palmeiras (TAT) 3 X 2 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
12.09 Nº 23 Classista (JAB) 1 X 0 EC Americano (SER) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 26 EC Vila São Paulo (MGC) 1 X 0 EC União Presidente Dutra (GRH) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 20 SD União Paraná (IND) 2 X 1 Palmeiras (TAT) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 22 São José (LOF) 2 X 2 Trianon FC (JAB) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 27 Aliança (JAC) 2 X 1 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 17 GE Presidente Epitácio (PDT) X Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 18 Adia/agudos X Regente (PDT) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 21 AA Saltinhense (PCB) 2 X 0 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 28 Sem Chance FC 1 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 29 AA Ganers (GRH) 8 X 1 GR Tatetubense (SJC) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 24 Cme (BRK) 1 X 2 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 30 Confiança (RBP) 1 X 2 Estrela (SJC) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 32 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 1 X 1 Olimpikus (ITU) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 25 São Cristovão (SCT) 3 X 0 Bola Branca (CPB) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 31 Novo Horizonte FC (SJC) 0 X 1 EC Alvi Negro (SUZ) Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 19 CA Bofetense (TAT) 1 X 6 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
19.09 Nº 33 Ferroviários (TUP) 0 X 2 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 41 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) 0 X 0 EC Alvi Negro (SUZ) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 39 EC Vila São Paulo (MGC) 1 X 0 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 37 SD União Paraná (IND) 4 X 0 AA Ganers (GRH) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 34 São José (LOF) 0 X 3 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 38 Rosário (ATB) 1 X 0 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 40 Estrela (SJC) 0 X 3 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 35 Adia/agudos 1 X 3 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 36 Palmeiras (TAT) 2 X 1 AA Saltinhense (PCB) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
26.09 Nº 44 Classista (JAB) 0 X 1 Adia/agudos Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 50 EC Alvi Negro (SUZ) 1 X 3 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 47 ADC Valtra (MGC) 3 X 1 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 42 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 0 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 45 AA Saltinhense (PCB) 2 X 2 Palmeiras (TAT) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 46 AA Ganers (GRH) 3 X 1 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 43 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 3 X 3 São José (LOF) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 49 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 5 X 0 Estrela (SJC) Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 48 São Cristovão (SCT) 5 X 1 EC Vila São Paulo (MGC) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
10.10 Nº 55 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) 2 X 2 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
10.10 Nº 53 SD União Paraná (IND) 1 X 2 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
10.10 Nº 52 Adia/agudos 0 X 2 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
10.10 Nº 54 São Cristovão (SCT) 2 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
10.10 Nº 51 Palmeiras (TAT) 1 X 1 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
17.10 Nº 59 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 2 X 0 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
17.10 Nº 58 Classista (JAB) 2 X 1 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
17.10 Nº 60 ADC Valtra (MGC) 0 X 0 Se Vasco da Gama - Vila Galvão (GRH) Ver Escala
17.10 Nº 56 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 0 X 3 Palmeiras (TAT) Ver Escala
17.10 Nº 57 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 5 X 1 Adia/agudos Ver Escala
Rodada 7
24.10 Nº 63 ADC Valtra (MGC) 1 X 0 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
24.10 Nº 61 São Cristovão (SCT) 2 X 1 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
24.10 Nº 62 Palmeiras (TAT) 1 X 5 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
30.10 Nº 66 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 2 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 64 Classista (JAB) 2 X 1 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 65 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 4 X 1 Palmeiras (TAT) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
07.11 Nº 68 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 1 X 0 Classista (JAB) Ver Escala
07.11 Nº 67 São Cristovão (SCT) 0 X 1 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
Rodada 10
14.11 Nº 70 Classista (JAB) 0 X 0 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
14.11 Nº 69 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 2 X 0 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
Rodada 11
21.11 Nº 71 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 1 X 0 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
Rodada 12
28.11 Nº 72 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 0 X 0 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala