Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
18.10 Nº 1 Juventus (ITU) 4 X 1 EC Az de Ouro (ATB) Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 2 13 de Maio (SUZ) 2 X 1 UIE Morumbi (SJC) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 3 Santa Rita (SJC) 2 X 1 São Francisco (MGC) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 6 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 0 Campinho (PRG) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 5 Varpa FC (TUP) 1 X 2 AA Pontalindense (LJF) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 8 Botafogo (RPD) 1 X 0 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 10 Alvorada (RBP) 2 X 3 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 7 Vilinha EC (BRK) 3 X 0 Ponte Preta (RPD) Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 4 Beths Thay (LJF) 1 X 2 São José (LOF) Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 9 Vasquinho (GRH) 3 X 0 Palestra Itu (ITU) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
25.10 Nº 16 EC Az de Ouro (ATB) 3 X 5 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 20 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 4 X 3 Alvorada (RBP) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 13 Campinho (PRG) 0 X 3 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 11 São José (LOF) 1 X 3 Beths Thay (LJF) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 14 Ponte Preta (RPD) 0 X 3 Vilinha EC (BRK) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 12 AA Pontalindense (LJF) 0 X 4 Varpa FC (TUP) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 15 Ferroviários (BRG) 6 X 0 Botafogo (RPD) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 18 São Francisco (MGC) 1 X 0 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 19 UIE Morumbi (SJC) 0 X 1 13 de Maio (SUZ) Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 17 Palestra Itu (ITU) 0 X 2 Vasquinho (GRH) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
01.11 Nº 22 AA Pontalindense (LJF) 3 X 1 Vasquinho (GRH) Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 21 São Francisco (MGC) 0 X 0 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 25 São José (LOF) 2 X 3 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 27 EC Az de Ouro (ATB) 3 X 1 13 de Maio (SUZ) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 28 Botafogo (RPD) 0 X 1 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 24 Vilinha EC (BRK) 0 X 3 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 23 Beths Thay (LJF) 5 X 1 Varpa FC (TUP) Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 26 UIE Morumbi (SJC) 0 X 3 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
08.11 Nº 29 13 de Maio (SUZ) 3 X 1 EC Az de Ouro (ATB) Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 30 Juventus (ITU) 3 X 0 São José (LOF) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 34 Ferroviários (BRG) 4 X 2 São Francisco (MGC) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 31 Santa Rita (SJC) 2 X 2 UIE Morumbi (SJC) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 35 Vasquinho (GRH) 1 X 0 AA Pontalindense (LJF) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 33 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 0 Vilinha EC (BRK) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 32 Varpa FC (TUP) 6 X 4 Beths Thay (LJF) Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 36 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 6 X 1 Botafogo (RPD) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
15.11 Nº 38 13 de Maio (SUZ) 1 X 1 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
15.11 Nº 37 Ferroviários (BRG) 4 X 2 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
16.11 Nº 40 AA Pontalindense (LJF) 2 X 1 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
16.11 Nº 39 Beths Thay (LJF) 0 X 2 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
23.11 Nº 41 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 3 X 1 Beths Thay (LJF) Ver Escala
23.11 Nº 43 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 2 X 0 13 de Maio (SUZ) Ver Escala
23.11 Nº 42 Santa Rita (SJC) 1 X 2 AA Pontalindense (LJF) Ver Escala
26.11 Nº 44 Juventus (ITU) 0 X 0 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
30.11 Nº 45 Ferroviários (BRG) 4 X 0 Ad Brittu S (GRH) Ver Escala
30.11 Nº 46 AA Pontalindense (LJF) 4 X 0 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
06.12 Nº 47 Ad Brittu S (GRH) 1 X 3 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
07.12 Nº 48 Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU) 2 X 3 AA Pontalindense (LJF) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
10.12 Nº 49 Ferroviários (BRG) 1 X 1 AA Pontalindense (LJF) Ver Escala
Rodada 10
14.12 Nº 50 AA Pontalindense (LJF) 0 X 1 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala