Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
7
Maycon
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Maycon Douglas Santos Ferreira
6
Roger
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Roger Matias de Souza
5
Uanderson
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Uanderson Araujo da Silva
5
Messias
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Messias José da Silva
5
Renan
Varpa FC (TUP)
Renan Ferreira da Costa
4
Fernando
13 de Maio (SUZ)
Fernando Maximino dos Santos
4
Lucas
Beths Thay (LJF)
Lucas Mateus Gonçalves
4
Maicon Julio
Beths Thay (LJF)
Maicon Julio Gonçalves
4
Jefferson
CA Juventus (ITU)
Jefferson Fernandes Ribeiro Correia
4
Rodrigo Jau
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Gesner Rodrigo da Silva Santos
3
Higor
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Higor Renan Moreira da Silva
3
Mota
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Jose Roberto Rodrigues Mota Junior
3
Baiano
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Lazaro Ferreira Oliveira
3
Euripedes
Beths Thay (LJF)
Euripedes David Melo Feitosa
3
Everton
Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH)
Everton Moreno da Silva
2
Rodrigo
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Rodrigo Ferreira Moura
2
Everton
Alvorada (RBP)
Everton Pereira da Silva
2
Rodolfo
Alvorada (RBP)
Rodolfo Pinheiro de Assis
2
Marco
CA Juventus (ITU)
Marco Antonio Araujo dos Santos
2
Ricardo
CA Juventus (ITU)
Ricardo Ramos Pais Junior
2
Rafael
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Rafael Gonçalves Assusção de Andrade
2
Jefferson
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Jefferson do Prado Tomas
2
Walmor
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Walmor Marcos Cunha Olympio
2
Nene
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Cleberson Luiz Moraes
2
Dodo
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Lourenço Donato Zandona
2
Marcos Pereira
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Marcos Pereira Ramos Filho
2
Anderson
São José (LOF)
Anderson Fernando Pereira
2
Tiago
São José (LOF)
Tiago Antonio Rodrigues de Brito
2
Gugu
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Luiz Miguel Aparecido Alves
2
Elison
Varpa FC (TUP)
Elison Luiz Mariano
1
Douglas
13 de Maio (SUZ)
Douglas Fernando Cinotti
1
Douglas
13 de Maio (SUZ)
Douglas Rogerio Rodrigues Silva
1
Fabinho
13 de Maio (SUZ)
Fabio Muller Santana
1
Jose
13 de Maio (SUZ)
Jose Valdinei da Hora Nascimento
1
Ze Paulo
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Jose Paulo Tomaz dos Santos
1
Michel
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Michel Aires Baroni
1
Victor
AA Pontalindense (LJF)
Victor Isbaex Ribeiro
1
José
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Jose Josildo da Silva
1
Juninho
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Paulo Sergio da Silva Junior
1
Weberton
Ad Brittu S (GRH)
Weberton Regis Pereira de Sousa
1
Valdecir
Alvorada (RBP)
Valdecir Fernandes da Silva
1
Luan
Beths Thay (LJF)
Luan Gabriel Ferreira Alves
1
Chukita
Beths Thay (LJF)
Rodolfo Cesar de Souza
1
Vitor
Beths Thay (LJF)
Vitor Inocêncio de Oliveira
1
Gabriel
Botafogo (RPD)
Gabriel de Souza Andrade
1
Beizo
Botafogo (RPD)
Rodolfo Alves Cornelio
1
Caio
CA Juventus (ITU)
Caio Villela Pinheiro Lima da Costa
1
Fabio Vidal
CA Juventus (ITU)
Fabio Vidal
1
Jean
CA Juventus (ITU)
Jean Carlos da Silva Grillo
1
Marcio
CA Juventus (ITU)
Marcio Luiz Pio Venâncio
1
Paulinho
CA Juventus (ITU)
Paulo Augusto de Oliveira Junior
1
Romulo
CA Juventus (ITU)
Romulo Cassio Vieira
1
Emerson
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Emerson Gusmao de Souza
1
Fabio
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Fabio do Espirito Santo Paiva
1
Fabio
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Fabio Jose do Amaral Mine
1
Fernando
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Fernando Cassio Gonçalves
1
Flávio
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Flavio Portela
1
Mateus
EC Az de Ouro (ATB)
Mateus Simao da Silva
1
Anderson
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Anderson Lima Castro
1
Clayton
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Clayton Luiz Dionisio
1
José
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Jose Erodisse de Oliveira
1
Mateus Vinicius
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Mateus Vinicius Antunes da Silva
1
Moises
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Moises Fernandes da Silva Junior
1
Biro
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira
1
Nandinho
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Ernande Conserva de Sa
1
Gian
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Gian Carlos Pereira
1
Robinho
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Henrique Teixeira Santos
1
Ismael
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Ismael Carlos Pereira dos Santos
1
Lila
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Liomar Sipriano da Silva
1
Rubens
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Rubens Gomes dos Santos
1
Trevor
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Trevor Luis Lemes
1
Alex
São Francisco (MGC)
Alex de Paula Alves Sant Anna
1
Cristiano
São Francisco (MGC)
Cristiano Jose da Silva
1
Valter
São Francisco (MGC)
José Valter da Silva
1
Renan
São Francisco (MGC)
Renan de Moraes Siqueira
1
Fernando
São José (LOF)
Fernando Alves Pereira da Silva
1
Micha
UIE Morumbi (SJC)
Michael Dias de Melo
1
Murilo
UIE Morumbi (SJC)
Murilo Gusmão dos Reis
1
Pablo
UIE Morumbi (SJC)
Pablo Henrique de Almeida do Prado
1
Pelé
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Agnaldo Anselmo de Souza
1
Japones
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Civaldo Duarte Folha
1
Douglas
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Douglas Franco Paes
1
Luvanor
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Luvanor Telles da Cruz
1
Silvinho
Unidos do Bauru XVI (BAU)
Silvio Munis de Queiroz
1
Anderson
Varpa FC (TUP)
Anderson Felipe dos Santos Pereira
1
Andre
Varpa FC (TUP)
Andre Luis da Silva
1
Jonathan
Varpa FC (TUP)
Jonathan Lima Matos
1
Wesley
Varpa FC (TUP)
Wesley Augusto da Silva
1
Rodrigo
Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH)
Rodrigo Alves Mendes
Última atualização dos dados acima: 15/12/2014 às 10:59