Sexta, 22 out 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.09 Nº 2 Olimpikus (ITU) 4 X 1 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 1 E Jardim do Lago (SJC) 0 X 0 Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 5 Botafogo JD São José (SUZ) 3 X 0 Sertãozinho (SJC) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 6 Garotos do América (GRH) 4 X 0 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 4 Brasinha (ATB) 1 X 2 Ferroviários AC (BRG) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 3 Rose´n Boys FC (FCN) 0 X 0 CA Bandeirante (BRK) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
10.09 Nº 9 CA Bandeirante (BRK) 3 X 0 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 7 Sales Oliveira (BRK) 3 X 0 Brasinha (ATB) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 8 Barro Branco (RBP) 0 X 4 Botafogo JD São José (SUZ) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 11 GE Vila Suissa (RBP) 2 X 2 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 12 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 0 X 2 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 10 CR Cacique (SUZ) 4 X 0 E Jardim do Lago (SJC) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
18.09 Nº 15 Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH) 3 X 0 CR Cacique (SUZ) Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 17 Juventus (ITU) 0 X 0 Garotos do América (GRH) Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 14 Ferroviários AC (BRG) 4 X 0 Sales Oliveira (BRK) Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 18 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 0 Olimpikus (ITU) Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 13 Vasco (RPD) 0 X 8 Rose´n Boys FC (FCN) Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 16 Sertãozinho (SJC) 5 X 2 Barro Branco (RBP) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
24.09 Nº 21 Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH) 0 X 2 Garotos do América (GRH) Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 20 Olimpikus (ITU) 0 X 1 Ferroviários AC (BRG) Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 19 CA Bandeirante (BRK) 2 X 1 Rose´n Boys FC (FCN) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 22 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 1 X 0 Botafogo JD São José (SUZ) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
09.10 Nº 23 Ferroviários AC (BRG) 3 X 0 Olimpikus (ITU) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 24 Botafogo JD São José (SUZ) 0 X 0 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 26 Garotos do América (GRH) 3 X 0 Vasco Jd Paraíso (GRH) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 25 Rose´n Boys FC (FCN) 1 X 1 CA Bandeirante (BRK) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
15.10 Nº 27 CA Bandeirante (BRK) 2 X 0 Garotos do América (GRH) Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 28 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 0 X 0 Ferroviários AC (BRG) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.10 Nº 29 Garotos do América (GRH) 2 X 0 CA Bandeirante (BRK) Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 30 Ferroviários AC (BRG) 1 X 1 Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
29.10 Nº 31 Garotos do América (GRH) 0 X 1 Ferroviários AC (BRG) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
06.11 Nº 32 Ferroviários AC (BRG) 4 X 3 Garotos do América (GRH) Ver Escala