Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
7
Rafael
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Rafael Gonçalves Assusção de Andrade
6
Everton
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Everton Moreno da Silva
6
Denis
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Denis Luiz Queiroz Marcelino
6
Maurilio
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Maurilio Carneiro de Morais
5
Diego
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Diego Felix dos Santos
5
Romario
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Romario Hugo dos Santos
4
Elson
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Elson Martins da Silva
4
Everton
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Everton Nunes Rego Padilha
3
Gabriel
AM Pouso Alegre BX (JAU)
Gabriel Henrique Tizeu de Souza
3
Wesley
AM Pouso Alegre BX (JAU)
Wesley Faria da Silva
3
Bibi
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Valdemir Cicero de Lima
3
Mateus
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Mateus Garcia Borges
3
Wendel
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Wendel Alex dos Santos
3
Messias
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Messias José da Silva
3
Ismael
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Ismael Carlos Pereira dos Santos
2
Dener
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Dener Aparecido Mariano
2
Cleverson
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Cleverson Henrique Ramos Belarmino
2
Michael
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Michael Jefferson Nascimento
2
Alan
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Alan Alexandrino de Sousa
2
Dodo
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Lourenço Donato Zandona
2
Gilmar
Pinhalzinho FC (LBF)
Gilmar Bueno Bragato da Silva
2
Antonio
Santa Rosa FC (LDS)
Antonio Cirlando Ferreira da Silva
2
Arthur
Santa Rosa FC (LDS)
Arthur Bernardes Bonacin
2
Cayo César
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Cayo Cesar Marcondes de Mattos
2
Claudino
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Claudino Magalhaes dos Santos
2
Tiago
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Tiago dos Santos Gildo
2
Everton
SE Santa Ernestina (LDS)
Everton Luz Leite
2
Didi
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Edivaldir Santos Pacheco da Silva
1
Marquinhos
AM Pouso Alegre BX (JAU)
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Bento Jorge
1
Denis
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Denis Walker de Oliveira
1
Edson
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Edson Carlos Gonzales Filho
1
Fernando
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Fernando Soares de Souza
1
Janinho
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Janio Cesar Alves Martins
1
Paulo Henrique
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Paulo Henrique Ferreira Gomes
1
Pedro
Brasinha EC (ATB)
Pedro Rubens Oliveira da Cruz
1
Aldair
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Aldir Rodrigues Nascimento Junior
1
Lucas Kevin
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Lucas Kevin Izo de Lima
1
Amaral Rosa
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Vagner Aurelio da Silva Rosa
1
Alissinho
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Walisson Rener Domingos
1
Danilo
CA Juventus (ITU)
Danilo Mendonça de Lima
1
Halan
CA Juventus (ITU)
Halan Roberto Felipe Valentim
1
Felipe
CA Mineiro (SJC)
Felipe Pires Lobo
1
Marinho
CA Mineiro (SJC)
Marcos Vínicius Marinho
1
Alcir
EC Azulão (MGC)
Alcir Augusto Nemer Matos
1
Jean
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Jean dos Santos Cardoso
1
Robinho
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Robson Esteves de Oliveira
1
Roger Guerreiro
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Roger Guerreiro
1
Uochiton
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Uochiton Barauna Montino
1
Alexandre
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Alexandre Assis Leal
1
Guilherme
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Guilherme Américo Ricardo
1
Luciano
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Luciano de Andrade Ferreira
1
Danilo
Eugênio de Melo FC (SJC)
Danilo Vinicius Cursino Vitorio
1
Diogo
Eugênio de Melo FC (SJC)
Diogo Rodrigues
1
Rafael
Eugênio de Melo FC (SJC)
Rafael Mariano dos Santos
1
Nene
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Cleberson Luiz Moraes
1
Diego
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Diego Luciano Guedes Bernardo
1
Diego Paulista
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Diego Luiz Rodrigues Lameira
1
Gerson
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Jose Gerson Ramos
1
Makson
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Makson Rangel de Jesus
1
Vinicius
Jalesense AC (LJS)
Vinicius Florentino Rosa
1
Diego
Pinhalzinho FC (LBF)
Diego Barbosa Vicente
1
Diovane
Santa Rosa FC (LDS)
Diovane Leal
1
Erivelton
Santa Rosa FC (LDS)
Elivelton Augusto da Silva
1
Rogerio
Santa Rosa FC (LDS)
Rogerio de Souza Almeida
1
Luiz Fernando
Santa Therezinha FC (LOF)
Luis Fernando Pacheco Bosso
1
Joao
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Joao Paulo Gazinski
1
Lucas
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Lucas Mateus Doratiotto Rodrigues
1
Lucas
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Lucas Souza Galvão da Silva
1
Luis Fernando
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Luis Fernando Giusti
1
Rafael
SC São Paulo (ITU)
Rafael Araujo Silva
1
Marcio
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Marcio Pinho de Carvalho
1
Fafi
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Rafael Bibiano da Silva
1
Rogerio
SE Corinthians (SBC)
Rogerio Jose de Magalhaes
1
Carlos
SE Santa Ernestina (LDS)
Carlos Augusto Sinibaldi
1
Nilson
SE Santa Ernestina (LDS)
Nilson Santana Barbosa
1
Bruno
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Bruno Reis da Silva
1
Capetinha
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
João da Silva Copa
1
Diogo
Vasco FC (RPD)
Diogo Scarabel de Souza
1
Guilherme
Vasco FC (RPD)
Guilherme Henrique Vicente de Souza
1
Joe
Vasco FC (RPD)
Joelsson Modesto Mariano
1
Leonardo
Vasco FC (RPD)
Leonardo Augusto da Silva
1
Luan
Vasco FC (RPD)
Luan Zanardo Tiburcio Manoeç
1
Willian
Vasco FC (RPD)
Willian Alberto Prudencio Rosario
Última atualização dos dados acima: 13/11/2017 às 18:34