Sábado, 22 set 2018
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.08 Nº 1 Audax 4 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 2 Rio Claro 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 3 Votuporanguense 5 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 4 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 5 XV Piracicaba 3 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 6 São Caetano 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 7 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 8 Batatais 1 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 9 Mirassol 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 10 Juventus 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 11 Santo André 3 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 12 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 2
08.08 Nº 13 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 14 Taubaté 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 15 Água Santa 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 16 Atibaia 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 17 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 18 Nacional 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 20 Noroeste 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 21 Bragantino 2 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 19 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 3
10.08 Nº 22 Penapolense 3 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 23 Santos 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 24 Atibaia 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 25 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 26 Taubaté 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 27 Rio Claro 1 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 28 Audax 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 29 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 30 Olímpia 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 31 Ituano 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 32 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 33 Santo André 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 4
14.08 Nº 34 Santos 0 X 3 Taubaté Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 35 Água Santa 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 36 Taboão da Serra 2 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 37 Votuporanguense 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 38 Ituano 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 39 Batatais 1 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 40 Olímpia 3 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 41 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 42 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 43 Noroeste 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 44 São Caetano 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 45 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 5
18.08 Nº 46 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 47 Nacional 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 48 Votuporanguense 0 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 50 XV Piracicaba 1 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 51 São Caetano 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 52 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 53 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 54 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 55 Mirassol 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 56 Juventus 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 49 Bragantino 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 57 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 6
22.08 Nº 58 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 59 Água Santa 1 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 60 Taboão da Serra 1 X 4 Atibaia Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 61 Nacional 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 62 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 63 Ituano 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 64 Noroeste 2 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 65 Bragantino 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 66 Santos 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 7
25.08 Nº 67 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 68 Taubaté 2 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 69 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 70 Atibaia 2 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 71 Rio Claro 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 72 Juventus 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 73 Audax 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 74 Santo André 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 75 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 76 Penapolense 1 X 4 Mirassol Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 77 Batatais 0 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 78 Olímpia 3 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
Rodada 8
31.08 Nº 82 Água Santa 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 79 Penapolense 0 X 2 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 81 Taubaté 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 84 Nacional 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 85 Taboão da Serra 2 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 87 Noroeste 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 88 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 80 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 83 Atibaia 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 86 Bragantino 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 89 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 90 Olímpia 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
Rodada 9
29.08 Nº 99 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 91 Santos 2 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 96 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 92 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 93 Santo André 1 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 94 Ituano 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 95 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 97 São Caetano 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 98 Audax 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 10
08.09 Nº 100 Votuporanguense 0 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 101 Água Santa 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 102 Taboão da Serra 1 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 109 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 103 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 104 Noroeste 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 105 São Caetano 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 106 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 107 Batatais 2 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 108 Mirassol 1 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 110 Juventus 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 111 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 11
12.09 Nº 112 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 113 Taubaté 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 114 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 115 Atibaia 2 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 116 Nacional 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 117 Juventus 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 119 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 118 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 120 Mirassol 0 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 121 Penapolense 0 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 122 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 123 Bragantino 4 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 12
15.09 Nº 124 Santos 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 125 Água Santa 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 126 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 127 Audax 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 128 Taboão da Serra 1 X 6 Juventus Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 129 Noroeste 2 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 130 Penapolense 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 131 Ferroviária 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 132 Batatais 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 133 Olímpia 2 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 134 Ituano 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 135 Santo André 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 13
19.09 Nº 136 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 137 Taubaté 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 138 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 139 Atibaia 4 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 140 Rio Claro 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 141 Juventus 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 142 Santo André 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 144 Audax 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 143 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 14
22.09 Nº 145 Grêmio Novorizontino X Olímpia Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 146 Votuporanguense X Batatais Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 147 Mirassol X Penapolense Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 148 Red Bull Brasil X Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 149 Ferroviária X Inter Limeira Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 150 XV Piracicaba X Rio Claro Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 151 Bragantino X Taubaté Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 152 Santos X São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 153 São Caetano X Santo André Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 154 Nacional X Atibaia Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 155 Ituano X Juventus Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 156 Portuguesa Desp X Audax Ver Escala