Segunda, 19 abr 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
02.01 Nº 13 Ferroviária 0 X 2 América (PE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 14 Santos 1 X 0 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 19 CA Lemense 2 X 4 Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 1 Tanabi 4 X 0 América Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 15 Guaratinguetá 1 X 3 CS Paraibano (PB) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 27 Primavera 1 X 1 Boca Júnior (SE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 29 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 0 Espigão (RO) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 31 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 2 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 11 Noroeste 4 X 0 Palmas (TO) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 20 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 1 X 2 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 2 Chapecoense (SC) 0 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 16 Ceará (CE) 0 X 1 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 7 Linense 0 X 0 Sobradinho EC (DF) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 28 Avaí (SC) 2 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 30 Porto (PE) 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 3 Rio Preto 1 X 3 União ABC (MS) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 9 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 25 Capivariano 0 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 32 Ituano 1 X 0 Santos (AP) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 5 Penapolense 2 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 17 São Carlos FL 5 X 1 Serrano SC (BA) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 23 Náutico (PE) 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 21 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 12 Coritiba (PR) 10 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 8 Botafogo (RJ) 4 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 4 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 1 X 2 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 10 Marília 5 X 0 Vitória da Conquista (BA) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 26 Fluminense (RJ) 4 X 1 Real Noroeste (ES) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 6 Santa Cruz (PE) 0 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 18 Internacional (RS) 6 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 24 Paysandu (PA) 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 22 Corinthians 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 53 Nacional 0 X 0 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 54 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1 X 1 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 41 Taubaté 2 X 1 Sabiá (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 51 Flamengo 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 55 Juventus 2 X 1 Pérolas Negras Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 33 São Paulo 4 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 39 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Galvez (AC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 45 Atibaia 0 X 0 Brasília (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 42 Bahia (BA) 5 X 0 Desportivo Aliança (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 52 Fortaleza (CE) 4 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 56 América (MG) 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 34 Audax 4 X 0 AE Tiradentes (CE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 43 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 1 X 1 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 35 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 40 Goiás (GO) 0 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 46 Goiânia (GO) 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 37 GE Osasco 6 X 0 AE de Altos (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 49 Palmeiras 2 X 2 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 47 União Futebol Clube 0 X 4 Palmeira (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 44 Desportiva Paraense (PA) 1 X 2 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 36 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 1 Fast (AM) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 38 Vitória (BA) 1 X 1 Rondonópolis (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 50 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 48 Flamengo (RJ) 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 2
04.01 Nº 75 CA Lemense 0 X 2 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 57 Tanabi 0 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 71 Guaratinguetá 1 X 3 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 63 Sobradinho EC (DF) 1 X 3 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 83 Primavera 3 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 85 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 76 Rio Claro 3 X 1 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 58 América 1 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 72 CS Paraibano (PB) 1 X 2 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 69 América (PE) 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 64 Linense 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 84 Boca Júnior (SE) 2 X 5 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 86 Espigão (RO) 0 X 4 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 67 Noroeste 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 59 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 87 Ituano 3 X 2 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 77 Inter Limeira 2 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 81 Capivariano 0 X 0 Real Noroeste (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 61 Penapolense 1 X 4 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 70 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 79 Náutico (PE) 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 68 Palmas (TO) 0 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 60 União ABC (MS) 0 X 3 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 65 Marília 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 88 Santos (AP) 0 X 2 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 78 Botafogo (PB) 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 73 São Carlos FL 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 82 Água Santa 1 X 0 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 62 Mirassol 0 X 0 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 80 Mogi Mirim 3 X 2 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 66 Vitória da Conquista (BA) 1 X 3 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 74 Serrano SC (BA) 0 X 6 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 107 Flamengo 4 X 1 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 111 Juventus 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 97 Taubaté 3 X 0 Desportivo Aliança (AL) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 109 Nacional 1 X 2 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 95 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 101 Atibaia 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 108 Santo André 1 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 112 Pérolas Negras 1 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 98 Sabiá (MA) 3 X 5 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 110 São Raimundo (RR) 1 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 96 Galvez (AC) 1 X 1 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 102 Brasília (DF) 1 X 3 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 103 União Futebol Clube 1 X 6 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 99 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 4 X 0 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 91 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 Fast (AM) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 93 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Rondonópolis (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 89 Audax 6 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 104 Palmeira (RN) 1 X 5 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 100 Ríver (PI) 2 X 3 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 105 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 92 XV Piracicaba 0 X 4 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 94 AE de Altos (PI) 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 90 AE Tiradentes (CE) 0 X 7 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 106 Estanciano (SE) 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 3
06.01 Nº 131 Criciúma (SC) 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 137 Capivariano 0 X 10 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 113 Juventude (RS) 3 X 1 América Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 127 Joinville (SC) 0 X 0 CS Paraibano (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 139 Paraná (PR) 6 X 0 Boca Júnior (SE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 141 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Espigão (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 121 Marília 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 132 CA Lemense 1 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 138 Real Noroeste (ES) 0 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 114 Tanabi 1 X 1 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 128 Guaratinguetá 0 X 2 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 140 Primavera 2 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 142 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 3 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 123 UA Barbarense 4 X 1 Palmas (TO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 115 Sport Recife (PE) 6 X 0 União ABC (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 125 Confiança (SE) 2 X 0 América (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 119 São Bento 0 X 5 Sobradinho EC (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 122 Comercial RP 4 X 3 Vitória da Conquista (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 117 Vila Nova (GO) 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 135 Guarani 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 124 Noroeste 0 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 116 Rio Preto 2 X 1 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 143 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) 2 X 1 Santos (AP) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 126 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 120 Linense 1 X 1 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 133 Bragantino 1 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 129 Botafogo 3 X 2 Serrano SC (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 118 Penapolense 1 X 0 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 136 Náutico (PE) 0 X 2 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 144 Ituano 1 X 2 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 134 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 130 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 163 Luverdense (MT) 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 167 São Caetano 2 X 0 Pérolas Negras Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 153 Desportivo Aliança (AL) 1 X 3 Sabiá (MA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 165 CE Guaicurus (MS) 0 X 1 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 151 ABC (RN) 2 X 2 Galvez (AC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 157 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Brasília (DF) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 164 Flamengo 3 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 168 Juventus 1 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 145 Audax 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 154 Taubaté 1 X 0 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 166 Nacional 2 X 3 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 152 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 158 Atibaia 0 X 0 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 159 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Palmeira (RN) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 147 Fast (AM) 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 149 Rondonópolis (MT) 2 X 1 AE de Altos (PI) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 146 Paulista 3 X 0 AE Tiradentes (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 160 União Futebol Clube 1 X 3 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 155 Araxá (MG) 4 X 0 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 161 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 1 X 0 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 148 Taboão da Serra 2 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 150 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 156 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 0 X 3 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 162 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 4
08.01 Nº 182 Primavera 3 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 183 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 169 Juventude (RS) 2 X 0 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 178 Criciúma (SC) 0 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 184 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 170 Sport Recife (PE) 1 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 173 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 176 Joinville (SC) 3 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 180 Guarani 1 X 0 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 174 Coritiba (PR) 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 181 Água Santa 2 X 3 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 175 Santos 0 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 171 Vila Nova (GO) 5 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 177 São Carlos FL 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 172 Botafogo (RJ) 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 179 Corinthians 6 X 0 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 193 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 189 Taubaté 2 X 3 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 187 Vitória (BA) 2 X 3 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 188 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Rondonópolis (MT) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 191 Goiânia (GO) 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 190 Desportiva Paraense (PA) 1 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 195 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 196 Juventus 3 X 0 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 194 Flamengo 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 186 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 185 São Paulo 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 192 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 0 Brasília (DF) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
12.01 Nº 201 Rio Claro 0 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 202 Corinthians 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 204 Ituano 3 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 203 Avaí (SC) 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 200 Ceará (CE) 3 X 2 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 199 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 198 Vila Nova (GO) 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 197 Juventude (RS) 0 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 210 América (MG) 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 207 Araxá (MG) 1 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 209 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 206 ABC (RN) 0 X 0 Rondonópolis (MT) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 205 São Paulo 1 X 0 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 208 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
15.01 Nº 213 Internacional (RS) 2 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 214 Avaí (SC) 0 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 211 Sport Recife (PE) 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 212 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 1 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 217 Palmeiras 1 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 216 Bahia (BA) 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 215 São Paulo 4 X 0 Rondonópolis (MT) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
19.01 Nº 218 Sport Recife (PE) 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 219 Corinthians 6 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 221 América (MG) 2 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 220 São Paulo 0 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
22.01 Nº 222 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 223 Flamengo (RJ) 2 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
25.01 Nº 224 Corinthians 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala