Quarta, 24 out 2018
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
02.01 Nº 13 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Villa Nova (MG) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 14 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Paranoa EC (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 27 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 1 Votuporanguense 1 X 1 Auto Esporte (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 3 Tanabi 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 15 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 21 Paulista 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 23 Atibaia 0 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 29 Primavera 4 X 2 União (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 31 Ituano 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 28 Chapecoense (SC) 0 X 2 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 2 Grêmio (RS) 3 X 1 Brasilia (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 4 Náutico (PE) 1 X 2 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 16 Sport Recife (PE) 2 X 3 Batatais Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 22 Joinville (SC) 5 X 0 Vitória da Conquista (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 24 Vitória (BA) 2 X 0 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 30 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 2 X 0 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 32 Santa Cruz (PE) 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 17 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 19 Independente 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 11 Penapolense 1 X 1 Volta Redonda (RJ) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 18 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 0 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 5 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 7 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 0 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 9 Marília 1 X 0 Alagoinhas (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 20 Fortaleza (CE) 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 25 Capivariano 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 12 Paraná (PR) 3 X 2 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 6 Botafogo (RJ) 1 X 1 Alecrim (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 8 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 3 X 2 Novoperário (MS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 10 América (MG) 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 26 São Paulo 6 X 0 Genus (RO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 35 Manthiqueira 4 X 4 Itabaiana (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 37 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 39 CA Joseense 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 47 Nacional 3 X 1 Cori Sabba (PI) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 51 Guarulhos 2 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 55 Juventus 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 57 Guaratinguetá 2 X 4 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 59 Água Santa 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 36 Coritiba (PR) 1 X 0 Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 38 Ceará (CE) 2 X 1 Madureira (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 40 Internacional (RS) 2 X 0 CE Aimoré (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 41 Bahia (BA) 3 X 1 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 43 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 0 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 48 Pérolas Negras 0 X 4 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 52 Avaí (SC) 1 X 0 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 56 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 1 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 58 Londrina (PR) 1 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 60 Criciúma (SC) 0 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 33 Taubaté 1 X 0 Operário FC (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 42 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Fast (AM) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 44 União Futebol Clube 1 X 3 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 53 GE Osasco 5 X 0 Interporto (TO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 34 Corinthians 6 X 0 Pinheiro (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 45 São Caetano 4 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 49 Audax 2 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 54 Fluminense (RJ) 2 X 0 Real Noroeste (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 46 Flamengo (RJ) 5 X 0 Central (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 50 Santos 1 X 0 Floresta (CE) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
05.01 Nº 61 Votuporanguense 2 X 1 Brasilia (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 63 Tanabi 0 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 75 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 81 Paulista 1 X 0 Vitória da Conquista (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 83 Atibaia 0 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 87 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 3 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 89 Primavera 4 X 0 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 91 Ituano 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 62 Auto Esporte (PB) 0 X 4 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 64 Mirassol 1 X 3 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 76 Rio Claro 1 X 2 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 82 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 84 ABC (RN) 1 X 1 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 85 UA Barbarense 2 X 6 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 88 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 2 X 4 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 90 União (MT) 0 X 0 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 92 Guarani 0 X 0 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 77 São Carlos FL 5 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 65 Rio Preto 3 X 2 Alecrim (RN) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 71 Penapolense 2 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 86 Capivariano 6 X 0 Genus (RO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 78 Rio Branco (ES) 1 X 2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 67 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 0 Novoperário (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 69 Marília 0 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 73 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Paranoa EC (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 79 Independente 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 66 Sergipe (SE) 1 X 4 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 72 Volta Redonda (RJ) 0 X 3 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 68 São Raimundo (RR) 0 X 4 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 70 Alagoinhas (BA) 0 X 5 América (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 74 Villa Nova (MG) 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 80 Botafogo 2 X 1 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 95 Manthiqueira 0 X 0 Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 97 Taboão da Serra 2 X 2 Madureira (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 99 CA Joseense 0 X 0 CE Aimoré (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 107 Nacional 1 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 111 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 115 Juventus 4 X 1 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 117 Guaratinguetá 0 X 5 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 119 Água Santa 3 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 96 Itabaiana (SE) 0 X 3 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 98 Luverdense (MT) 0 X 2 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 100 Mogi Mirim 0 X 5 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 108 Cori Sabba (PI) 1 X 0 Pérolas Negras Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 112 Flamengo 1 X 4 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 113 Interporto (TO) 2 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 116 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 118 Estanciano (SE) 2 X 2 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 120 Santo André 2 X 0 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 105 São Caetano 3 X 1 Central (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 103 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 109 Audax 4 X 5 Floresta (CE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 114 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Real Noroeste (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 106 São Bento 1 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 93 Taubaté 1 X 0 Pinheiro (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 101 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 104 Bragantino 1 X 0 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 110 Rio Branco (AC) 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 94 Operário FC (MS) 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 102 Fast (AM) 0 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
07.01 Nº 121 Brasilia (DF) 0 X 2 Auto Esporte (PB) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 127 Novoperário (MS) 1 X 4 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 122 Votuporanguense 1 X 3 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 128 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 123 Vila Nova (GO) 0 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 135 Batatais 3 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 141 Vitória da Conquista (BA) 1 X 5 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 143 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 2 X 1 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 147 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) 0 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 149 CRB (AL) 2 X 4 União (MT) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 151 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 125 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 133 Paranoa EC (DF) 0 X 4 Villa Nova (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 124 Tanabi 2 X 4 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 136 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 142 Paulista 1 X 0 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 144 Atibaia 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 148 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 150 Primavera 2 X 2 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 152 Ituano 1 X 0 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 126 Alecrim (RN) 1 X 2 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 129 Ponte Preta 7 X 0 Alagoinhas (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 134 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 139 Rio Branco 0 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 145 Genus (RO) 2 X 4 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 137 Botafogo (PB) 1 X 2 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 131 Paysandu (PA) 1 X 1 Volta Redonda (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 130 Marília 2 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 140 Independente 1 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 146 Capivariano 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 138 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 132 Penapolense 0 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 159 CE Aimoré (RS) 3 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 167 Goiás (GO) 4 X 2 Cori Sabba (PI) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 160 CA Joseense 1 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 168 Nacional 0 X 2 Pérolas Negras Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 155 Boavista (RJ) 1 X 1 Itabaiana (SE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 157 Madureira (RJ) 2 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 171 Desportiva Paraense (PA) 0 X 3 Flamengo Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 175 Sete de Setembro (AL) 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 177 Juventude (RS) 3 X 2 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 179 Porto (PE) 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 153 Pinheiro (MA) 2 X 3 Operário FC (MS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 169 Audax 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 156 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 158 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 161 Trindade (GO) 2 X 1 Fast (AM) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 172 Guarulhos 1 X 4 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 176 Juventus 0 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 178 Guaratinguetá 0 X 0 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 180 Água Santa 0 X 1 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 154 Taubaté 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 163 Ríver (PI) 0 X 4 Bragantino Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 170 Floresta (CE) 1 X 5 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 165 Central (PE) 0 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 162 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 173 Real Noroeste (ES) 2 X 2 Interporto (TO) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 164 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 166 São Caetano 1 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 174 GE Osasco 1 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
09.01 Nº 181 Grêmio (RS) 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 182 Náutico (PE) 2 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 185 Ponte Preta 6 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 186 Paraná (PR) 6 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 184 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 0 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 183 Botafogo (RJ) 3 X 0 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 188 Batatais 3 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 190 Botafogo 1 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 192 Vitória (BA) 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 194 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) 2 X 3 Capivariano Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 195 Primavera 3 X 2 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 196 Ituano 1 X 1 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 191 Paulista 1 X 0 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 193 São Paulo 0 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 189 São Carlos FL 3 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 187 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 209 Juventude (RS) 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 205 Santos 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 198 Coritiba (PR) 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 199 Ceará (CE) 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 201 Bahia (BA) 0 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 204 Goiás (GO) 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 206 Avaí (SC) 3 X 0 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 208 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 4 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 210 Água Santa 2 X 1 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 202 Bragantino 1 X 0 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 197 Corinthians 5 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 207 GE Osasco 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 200 Internacional (RS) 6 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 203 Flamengo (RJ) 6 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 5
12.01 Nº 211 Mirassol 1 X 1 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 214 Sport Recife (PE) 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 216 Paulista 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 217 Chapecoense (SC) 3 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 218 Primavera 0 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 212 Botafogo (RJ) 1 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 213 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 215 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 220 Ceará (CE) 0 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 224 Juventus 2 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 225 Juventude (RS) 2 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 223 Santos 0 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 219 Corinthians 2 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 221 Bragantino 0 X 3 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 222 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 6
14.01 Nº 229 Chapecoense (SC) 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 227 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 228 São Carlos FL 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 226 Mirassol 1 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 232 Avaí (SC) 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 231 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 233 Juventude (RS) 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 230 Corinthians 3 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
17.01 Nº 235 Paulista 1 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 234 Botafogo (RJ) 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 237 Juventus 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 236 Corinthians 2 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
22.01 Nº 238 Batatais 1 X 5 Paulista Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 239 Corinthians 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 9
25.01 Nº 240 Batatais 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala