Segunda, 21 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A1
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
21.01 Nº 1 Santo André 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 3 Marília 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 2 São Paulo 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 4 Paulista 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 5 Oeste 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 6 Mogi Mirim 0 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 7 Guarani 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 8 Corinthians 2 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 9 Botafogo 2 X 4 Bragantino Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 10 Santos 2 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
Rodada 2
24.01 Nº 15 Ituano 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 11 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 12 São Caetano 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 14 Mirassol 3 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 13 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 16 Guaratinguetá 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 18 Bragantino 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 17 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 19 Noroeste 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 20 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 3
27.01 Nº 21 Santo André 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 22 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 23 São Caetano 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 24 Oeste 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 25 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 27 Guarani 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 26 Corinthians 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 28 Noroeste 0 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 29 Santos 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 30 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 4
31.01 Nº 31 Corinthians 4 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 32 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 34 Marília 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 33 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 35 Noroeste 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 37 São Paulo 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 36 Ponte Preta 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 40 Paulista 4 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 38 Ituano 2 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 39 Bragantino 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 5
04.02 Nº 44 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 45 Mirassol 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 42 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 43 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 41 Botafogo 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 47 São Paulo 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 46 Paulista 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 48 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 49 Santos 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 50 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 6
07.02 Nº 51 Corinthians 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 54 Mirassol 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 53 Bragantino 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 55 Oeste 4 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 56 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 57 Botafogo 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 58 Guarani 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 60 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 59 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 52 Santo André 3 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 7
10.02 Nº 61 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 63 Noroeste 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 65 São Caetano 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 62 Guarani 1 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 64 Bragantino 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 67 Mirassol 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 66 Corinthians 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 68 Ituano 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 69 Marília 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 70 São Paulo 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 8
14.02 Nº 71 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 72 Guaratinguetá 4 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 73 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 74 Oeste 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 75 Marília 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 76 São Paulo 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 77 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 78 Botafogo 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 79 Santos 3 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 80 Noroeste 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 9
20.02 Nº 81 Ituano 3 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 82 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 83 São Caetano 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 84 Guaratinguetá 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 85 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 89 Santo André 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 87 Paulista 5 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 88 Oeste 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 86 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 90 Santos 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 10
25.02 Nº 93 Guarani 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 91 Santo André 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 95 Corinthians 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 92 Botafogo 3 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 94 Mogi Mirim 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 96 São Caetano 3 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 97 Marília 2 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 98 Mirassol 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 99 Bragantino 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 100 São Paulo 3 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 11
28.02 Nº 101 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 102 Noroeste 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 103 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 104 Botafogo 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 106 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 105 Santos 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 107 Paulista 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 109 Ituano 4 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 110 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 108 Marília 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 12
06.03 Nº 111 São Caetano 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 115 Guarani 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 114 Mirassol 2 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 113 Oeste 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 116 Paulista 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 117 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 118 Bragantino 3 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 119 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 112 Guaratinguetá 2 X 4 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 120 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 13
10.03 Nº 121 Oeste 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 124 Noroeste 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 125 Marília 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 126 Santo André 4 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 122 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 123 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 128 Ituano 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 127 Corinthians 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 129 Santos 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 130 São Paulo 5 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 14
14.03 Nº 131 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 133 Bragantino 5 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 134 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 135 Botafogo 1 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 132 São Caetano 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 137 Santo André 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 140 Guarani 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 138 São Paulo 2 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 139 Santos 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 136 Mirassol 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 15
21.03 Nº 141 Ponte Preta 2 X 5 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 144 Noroeste 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 142 Marília 2 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 143 Mirassol 4 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 145 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 146 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 147 Botafogo 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 149 Paulista 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 148 Corinthians 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 150 Ituano 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 16
24.03 Nº 151 Oeste 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 152 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 154 São Caetano 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 153 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 156 Paulista 2 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 158 Guaratinguetá 5 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 157 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 155 Santos 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 160 Noroeste 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 159 Corinthians 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 17
28.03 Nº 161 São Paulo 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 162 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 165 Ituano 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 163 Mirassol 3 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 164 Mogi Mirim 3 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 166 Santo André 3 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 168 Bragantino 6 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
28.03 Nº 167 Guarani 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 170 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 169 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 18
31.03 Nº 172 Guarani 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 173 Paulista 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 171 Oeste 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 174 Corinthians 3 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 175 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 176 São Paulo 2 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 177 Santos 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 178 Santo André 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 179 Marília 3 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 180 Botafogo 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 19
05.04 Nº 189 Noroeste 2 X 5 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 190 Ituano 2 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 188 Guaratinguetá 0 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 183 São Caetano 2 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 187 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 181 Mirassol 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 186 Bragantino 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 184 Ponte Preta 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 185 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
05.04 Nº 182 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 20
11.04 Nº 193 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
11.04 Nº 191 Santos 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 192 Corinthians 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 194 Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 21
18.04 Nº 197 Santo André 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.04 Nº 195 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 196 São Paulo 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 198 Mirassol 3 X 5 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 22
25.04 Nº 200 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.04 Nº 199 Santos 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 23
02.05 Nº 202 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 201 Corinthians 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala