Segunda, 23 set 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A1
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
15.01 Nº 3 Oeste 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 2 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 1 Linense 1 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 4 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 7 Guaratinguetá 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 6 Corinthians 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 5 Mogi Mirim 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 9 Noroeste 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 8 Paulista 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 10 Mirassol 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 2
19.01 Nº 11 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 12 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 15 São Caetano 0 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 13 Santo André 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 14 Santos 3 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 16 São Paulo 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 17 Bragantino 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 20 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 18 Botafogo 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 19 Ituano 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 3
22.01 Nº 21 Bragantino 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 22 São Paulo 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 24 Linense 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 23 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 27 Paulista 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 28 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 25 Corinthians 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 29 São Caetano 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 30 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 26 Oeste 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 4
26.01 Nº 33 Noroeste 2 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 31 Ituano 3 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 32 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 34 Santos 3 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 35 Mirassol 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 36 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 38 Guaratinguetá 3 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 39 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 40 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 37 Corinthians 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 5
29.01 Nº 41 Santo André 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 44 Noroeste 1 X 5 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 43 Oeste 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 42 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 45 Santos 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 46 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 48 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 47 Linense 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 49 Botafogo 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 50 Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 6
02.02 Nº 51 Paulista 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 52 Oeste 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 53 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 54 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 55 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 56 Mirassol 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 58 São Paulo 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 59 Bragantino 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 60 São Caetano 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 57 Corinthians 4 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 7
05.02 Nº 62 Noroeste 4 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 63 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 61 Santo André 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 64 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 65 Ituano 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 70 São Caetano 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 69 Bragantino 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 68 Botafogo 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 66 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 67 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 8
11.02 Nº 72 Santos 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 71 Linense 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 73 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 74 Botafogo 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 75 Paulista 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 76 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 80 Oeste 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 78 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 77 Mirassol 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 79 Bragantino 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 9
19.02 Nº 81 Guaratinguetá 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 84 São Caetano 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 82 Santo André 0 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 83 São Paulo 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 85 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 86 Corinthians 3 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 88 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 90 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 89 Mirassol 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 87 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 10
26.02 Nº 100 Oeste 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 94 Santo André 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 93 Guaratinguetá 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 92 Corinthians 4 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 98 Santos 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 95 São Paulo 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 99 Noroeste 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 91 Paulista 0 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 97 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 96 Ituano 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 11
04.03 Nº 110 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 103 São Bernardo FC 2 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 107 Mirassol 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 105 Linense 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 104 São Caetano 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 101 Bragantino 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 108 Botafogo 1 X 4 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 106 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 109 Oeste 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 102 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
Rodada 12
09.03 Nº 111 Santo André 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 113 Botafogo 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 112 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 115 Noroeste 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 119 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 4 Bragantino Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 114 São Bernardo FC 4 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 118 Corinthians 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 117 Santos 3 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 116 Paulista 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 120 São Paulo 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 13
12.03 Nº 130 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 122 Linense 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 124 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 123 Santos 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 125 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 127 São Paulo 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 128 Mirassol 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 121 Guaratinguetá 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 126 Oeste 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 129 Ituano 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 14
19.03 Nº 131 Noroeste 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 132 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 135 Santo André 2 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 133 Bragantino 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 134 Botafogo 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 137 São Caetano 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 136 Corinthians 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 138 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 140 Linense 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 139 Ituano 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 15
23.03 Nº 141 São Caetano 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 142 Mirassol 2 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 144 Noroeste 2 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 145 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 146 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 143 Santos 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 147 Paulista 3 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 148 Corinthians 3 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 149 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 150 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 16
26.03 Nº 151 Oeste 4 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 154 Santo André 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 160 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 152 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 153 Mogi Mirim 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 155 São Paulo 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 159 Guaratinguetá 3 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 158 Ituano 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 157 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 156 Botafogo 0 X 4 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 17
02.04 Nº 165 Ituano 2 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 166 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 169 São Caetano 6 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 167 Paulista 2 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 170 Linense 0 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 163 São Paulo 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 162 Santos 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 168 Santo André 1 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 164 Bragantino 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 161 Botafogo 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 18
09.04 Nº 177 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 178 Mirassol 3 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 176 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 179 Paulista 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 175 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 174 Noroeste 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 171 Corinthians 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 173 Guaratinguetá 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 180 Oeste 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 172 Linense 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 19
17.04 Nº 188 São Caetano 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 183 Santo André 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 189 Ituano 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 187 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 190 Bragantino 2 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 184 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 185 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 186 Botafogo 3 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 181 Santos 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 182 São Paulo 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 20
23.04 Nº 191 Santos 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 192 Corinthians 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 193 São Paulo 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 194 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 21
29.04 Nº 197 Oeste 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 195 São Paulo 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 198 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 196 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 22
04.05 Nº 200 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 199 Corinthians 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 23
07.05 Nº 202 Oeste 3 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 201 Santos 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala