Sexta, 22 nov 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A1
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
18.01 Nº 2 Paulista 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 3 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 6 Rio Claro 1 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 5 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 4 Santos 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 7 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 9 Bragantino 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 8 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 10 Oeste 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 1 Ponte Preta 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 2
21.01 Nº 13 Linense 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 12 Audax 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 14 Ituano 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 15 Sorocaba 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 16 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 17 Penapolense 0 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 11 Botafogo 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 19 São Paulo 4 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 18 Corinthians 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 20 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 3
25.01 Nº 21 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 22 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 23 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 24 Botafogo 4 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 25 Corinthians 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 26 São Paulo 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 27 Sorocaba 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 30 Ituano 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 29 Linense 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 28 Bragantino 1 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 4
28.01 Nº 31 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 32 Paulista 2 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 33 Mogi Mirim 3 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 35 Linense 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 34 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 36 Oeste 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 38 São Paulo 6 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 37 Santos 5 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 39 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 40 XV Piracicaba 4 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 5
01.02 Nº 42 Oeste 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 41 Ituano 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 43 Comercial RP 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 44 Santos 5 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 45 Bragantino 2 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 46 Audax 4 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 48 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 47 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 49 Paulista 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
02.02 Nº 50 Penapolense 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 6
04.02 Nº 51 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 52 Botafogo 3 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 54 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 53 Sorocaba 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 55 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 56 Corinthians 0 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 57 São Paulo 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 58 Penapolense 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 60 Linense 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 59 Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 7
07.02 Nº 61 Oeste 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 63 Rio Claro 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 62 Bragantino 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 65 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 64 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 67 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 66 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 68 Paulista 1 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 69 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 70 Santos 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 8
13.02 Nº 72 Botafogo 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 73 XV Piracicaba 3 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 74 Audax 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 76 Comercial RP 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 75 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 77 São Paulo 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.02 Nº 78 Corinthians 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.02 Nº 71 Ituano 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
16.02 Nº 79 Penapolense 4 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
16.02 Nº 80 Linense 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 9
18.02 Nº 82 Rio Claro 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 81 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 83 Audax 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 85 Penapolense 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 84 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 86 Oeste 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 87 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 89 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 88 Santos 2 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 90 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 10
22.02 Nº 92 Penapolense 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 91 Audax 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 93 Bragantino 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 94 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 95 Corinthians 3 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 96 São Paulo 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 97 Paulista 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 98 Linense 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 99 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 100 Botafogo 3 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 11
26.02 Nº 101 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 103 XV Piracicaba 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 102 Corinthians 3 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 104 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 105 Santos 5 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 106 Ituano 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 107 Sorocaba 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 109 Rio Claro 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 108 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 110 Botafogo 2 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 12
05.03 Nº 113 Oeste 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 111 Sorocaba 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 116 São Bernardo FC 5 X 5 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 114 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 115 Bragantino 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 118 São Paulo 4 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 117 Linense 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 112 Penapolense 0 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 119 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 120 Mogi Mirim 2 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 13
08.03 Nº 122 Ituano 1 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 123 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
08.03 Nº 121 Botafogo 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 124 Corinthians 2 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 126 Paulista 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 127 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
09.03 Nº 125 Santos 4 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 128 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 129 Audax 2 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 130 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 14
15.03 Nº 132 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 134 Linense 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 131 Bragantino 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.03 Nº 133 Sorocaba 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
16.03 Nº 136 São Paulo 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
16.03 Nº 135 Penapolense 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.03 Nº 137 Rio Claro 3 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 139 Mogi Mirim 4 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 140 Oeste 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 138 Comercial RP 0 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 15
23.03 Nº 144 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 148 Paulista 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 143 Ituano 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 145 Audax 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 149 São Bernardo FC 5 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 147 Ponte Preta 0 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 150 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 141 Corinthians 3 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 142 Botafogo 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 146 Santos 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 16
26.03 Nº 151 Botafogo 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 152 Santos 4 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 153 São Paulo 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 154 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 17
30.03 Nº 155 Santos 3 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 156 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 18
06.04 Nº 157 Ituano 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 19
13.04 Nº 158 Santos 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala