Sexta, 15 nov 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A1
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
30.01 Nº 3 Água Santa 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 2 São Bento 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 1 Santos 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 5 Oeste 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 4 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.01 Nº 6 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 7 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 8 Corinthians 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 10 Linense 2 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 9 Botafogo 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 2
02.02 Nº 11 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 14 Capivariano 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 13 Ituano 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 15 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 16 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 18 Audax 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 17 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 19 Palmeiras 2 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
06.02 Nº 20 São Paulo 4 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 12 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
Rodada 3
06.02 Nº 23 Santos 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 22 Audax 3 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 21 São Bento 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 24 Linense 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 25 Oeste 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 26 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 27 Botafogo 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 28 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 29 Corinthians 2 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
01.03 Nº 30 São Paulo 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 4
13.02 Nº 31 Ituano 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 32 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 33 Rio Claro 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 34 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
13.02 Nº 35 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 36 São Bento 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 38 Água Santa 4 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 37 Corinthians 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 39 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 40 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 5
20.02 Nº 43 Capivariano 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 42 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 41 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 44 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 45 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
20.02 Nº 46 Audax 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 47 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 48 São Paulo 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 49 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 50 Botafogo 4 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 6
24.02 Nº 58 Capivariano 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 51 Linense 4 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 52 São Paulo 2 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 53 Botafogo 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 54 Oeste 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 55 Audax 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 56 São Bento 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 57 Ituano 3 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 59 Santos 4 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 60 XV Piracicaba 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 7
17.02 Nº 61 Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 62 Água Santa 2 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 64 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 63 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.02 Nº 65 Corinthians 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 66 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 67 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 69 Ituano 2 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 70 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 68 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 8
05.03 Nº 72 Oeste 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 71 São Paulo 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 73 Botafogo 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 74 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 75 Audax 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 77 Santos 2 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 76 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 78 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 80 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 79 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 9
12.03 Nº 86 Linense 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 82 São Bento 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 83 XV Piracicaba 1 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 84 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 85 Santos 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 88 São Paulo 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 87 Capivariano 2 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 81 Botafogo 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 90 São Bernardo FC 3 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 89 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 10
19.03 Nº 96 Água Santa 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 93 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 91 Corinthians 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 92 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 94 Capivariano 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 95 Mogi Mirim 0 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 97 Ituano 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 100 Audax 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 98 Ferroviária 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.03 Nº 99 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 11
15.03 Nº 101 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 102 Oeste 1 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 103 Ituano 2 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 104 Audax 0 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 105 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 106 São Bento 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 107 São Bernardo FC 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 108 São Paulo 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 109 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 110 Grêmio Novorizontino 4 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 12
26.03 Nº 112 Rio Claro 1 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 111 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 114 Linense 5 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 113 Botafogo 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 115 Corinthians 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 116 São Bento 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 117 Água Santa 4 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 120 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 118 Santos 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.03 Nº 119 Mogi Mirim 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
Rodada 13
30.03 Nº 121 Água Santa 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 122 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 123 Linense 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 124 Capivariano 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 125 Oeste 1 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
30.03 Nº 126 Corinthians 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 127 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 130 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 128 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 129 Santos 4 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 14
02.04 Nº 131 Audax 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 133 Ponte Preta 7 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 134 São Paulo 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 132 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 136 São Bernardo FC 3 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 135 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 137 Capivariano 3 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 139 Ituano 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 140 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 138 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
Rodada 15
10.04 Nº 148 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 144 Oeste 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 145 Linense 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 149 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 143 Botafogo 2 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 142 Santos 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 141 São Bento 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 147 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 150 Água Santa 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 146 Corinthians 3 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
Rodada 16
16.04 Nº 152 Corinthians 4 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 151 Santos 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 153 Audax 4 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
18.04 Nº 154 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 17
23.04 Nº 155 Corinthians 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 156 Santos 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 18
01.05 Nº 157 Audax 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 19
08.05 Nº 158 Santos 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala