Segunda, 24 jul 2017
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A1
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.02 Nº 1 Santos 6 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 4 Santo André 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 2 São Bento 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 3 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 8 Mirassol 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 5 Audax 4 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 6 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 7 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 2
11.02 Nº 10 Ferroviária 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 11 Linense 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 12 Botafogo 2 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 13 Corinthians 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 9 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 14 São Paulo 5 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 15 Ituano 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 16 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 3
08.02 Nº 17 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 18 Mirassol 3 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 19 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 20 Ituano 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 21 Botafogo 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 22 Corinthians 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 23 Santos 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.02 Nº 24 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 4
18.02 Nº 26 Audax 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 25 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 30 São Paulo 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 29 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 28 Santos 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 27 São Bento 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 32 Santo André 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.02 Nº 31 Linense 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 5
21.02 Nº 40 São Paulo 3 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 34 Ituano 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 35 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 33 Red Bull Brasil 5 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 37 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 36 Linense 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 38 Botafogo 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 39 Corinthians 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 6
25.02 Nº 44 Santo André 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 41 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 43 Audax 3 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 42 Santos 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 48 São Bento 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 45 Mirassol 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 46 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 47 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 7
03.03 Nº 55 Botafogo 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 49 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 52 Linense 3 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 56 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 53 Corinthians 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 50 São Paulo 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
05.03 Nº 54 Ituano 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.03 Nº 51 Ferroviária 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 8
10.03 Nº 59 São Bento 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 58 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 60 Santo André 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 64 Audax 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 57 Palmeiras 3 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 61 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.03 Nº 62 São Bernardo FC 1 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
13.03 Nº 63 Mirassol 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 9
17.03 Nº 68 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 67 Linense 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 65 São Paulo 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 70 Mirassol 2 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 72 Audax 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 71 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 66 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.03 Nº 69 Santos 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 10
21.03 Nº 80 Santo André 3 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 79 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 75 Ituano 5 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 76 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 77 São Bento 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 78 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
22.03 Nº 73 Botafogo 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.03 Nº 74 Corinthians 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 11
25.03 Nº 85 Santo André 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 82 Linense 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 86 Palmeiras 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 87 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 84 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 81 São Paulo 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 88 São Bento 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.03 Nº 83 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 12
29.03 Nº 91 Ituano 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 95 Audax 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 89 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 96 Mirassol 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 94 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 92 Botafogo 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 93 Santos 3 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
29.03 Nº 90 Corinthians 3 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 13
01.04 Nº 97 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 98 Botafogo 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 105 Mirassol 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 106 Santo André 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 99 Linense 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
02.04 Nº 100 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.04 Nº 107 Ferroviária 2 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 14
07.04 Nº 101 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 102 São Paulo 5 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 109 Ituano 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 110 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 108 São Bento 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 103 Corinthians 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 104 Santos 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 15
15.04 Nº 112 Santo André 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 113 Ituano 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 111 Mirassol 3 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 114 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 115 São Paulo 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 16
21.04 Nº 118 Ituano 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 116 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 117 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 17
28.04 Nº 119 Santo André 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 120 Ponte Preta 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 18
07.05 Nº 121 Corinthians 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Outros destaques
FPF no Facebook