Segunda, 21 jan 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A3
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
17.01 Nº 3 Matonense 2 X 0 UA Barbarense 1 Alterações
17.01 Nº 8 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
20.01 Nº 12 Rio Branco 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo 1 Alterações
21.01 Nº 16 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Noroeste 1 Alterações
21.01 Nº 18 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
24.01 Nº 27 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Capivariano 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
27.01 Nº 34 EC São Bernardo 3 X 2 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
28.01 Nº 38 Matonense 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
31.01 Nº 44 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Manthiqueira 1 Alterações
31.01 Nº 47 Mogi Mirim 3 X 4 Atibaia 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
03.02 Nº 51 Atibaia 1 X 0 Velo Clube 1 Alterações
03.02 Nº 54 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Capivariano 1 Alterações
04.02 Nº 57 Matonense 2 X 3 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
04.02 Nº 59 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
10.02 Nº 73 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 São Carlos FL 2 Alterações
10.02 Nº 72 Matonense 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa 1 Alterações
11.02 Nº 75 Rio Branco 0 X 0 Noroeste 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
14.02 Nº 85 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
14.02 Nº 82 EC São Bernardo 0 X 2 Noroeste 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
17.02 Nº 92 Taboão da Serra 4 X 0 Marília 1 Alterações
17.02 Nº 98 Noroeste 2 X 2 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
18.02 Nº 99 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Manthiqueira 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
21.02 Nº 105 Matonense 1 X 0 Manthiqueira 1 Alterações
21.02 Nº 109 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Barretos 1 Alterações
21.02 Nº 103 Rio Preto 2 X 2 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
21.02 Nº 102 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Monte Azul 1 Alterações
Rodada 12
24.02 Nº 113 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Noroeste 1 Alterações
24.02 Nº 118 Matonense 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo 1 Alterações
24.02 Nº 117 Barretos 1 X 1 Capivariano 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
28.02 Nº 127 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 Matonense 1 Alterações
28.02 Nº 125 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Barretos 1 Alterações
28.02 Nº 122 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
Rodada 14
03.03 Nº 133 GE Osasco 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo 1 Alterações
03.03 Nº 140 Olímpia 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
06.03 Nº 141 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Marília 1 Alterações
07.03 Nº 145 Matonense 1 X 2 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
07.03 Nº 147 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 UA Barbarense 1 Alterações
07.03 Nº 142 GE Osasco 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
07.03 Nº 143 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Monte Azul 1 Alterações
Rodada 16
10.03 Nº 153 UA Barbarense 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil 1 Alterações
11.03 Nº 157 Mogi Mirim 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo 1 Alterações
11.03 Nº 156 Matonense 1 X 3 Atibaia 1 Alterações
Rodada 17
17.03 Nº 165 Rio Preto 3 X 2 Olímpia 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
21.03 Nº 173 Matonense 2 X 4 Rio Branco 1 Alterações
21.03 Nº 178 AA Portuguesa 3 X 1 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
21.03 Nº 174 EC São Bernardo 0 X 1 Velo Clube 1 Alterações
Rodada 19
25.03 Nº 181 Mogi Mirim 1 X 5 Desportivo Brasil 1 Alterações