Quinta, 18 jul 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A3
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
17.01 Nº 1 Atibaia 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 2 EC São Bernardo 4 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 3 Matonense 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 4 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 5 GE Osasco 0 X 3 Capivariano Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 8 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 6 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 7 Noroeste 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 9 Marília 2 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 10 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
Rodada 2
20.01 Nº 11 Taboão da Serra 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 12 Rio Branco 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 13 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 14 Capivariano 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 15 UA Barbarense 2 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 16 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 17 Monte Azul 3 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 18 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 19 Barretos 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
21.01 Nº 20 Olímpia 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 3
23.01 Nº 21 EC São Bernardo 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 22 Taboão da Serra 3 X 3 Matonense Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 23 Rio Preto 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 24 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 25 Monte Azul 1 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 26 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 27 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 28 Marília 0 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 29 Olímpia 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
24.01 Nº 30 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 4
27.01 Nº 31 GE Osasco 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 32 Atibaia 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 33 Manthiqueira 2 X 3 Olímpia Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 35 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Monte Azul Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 36 Marília 0 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 37 Velo Clube 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
27.01 Nº 34 EC São Bernardo 3 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 38 Matonense 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 39 Noroeste 0 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 40 Barretos 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 5
31.01 Nº 41 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 42 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 43 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 44 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 45 Noroeste 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 46 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 47 Mogi Mirim 3 X 4 Atibaia Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 48 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 49 Olímpia 1 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
31.01 Nº 50 Capivariano 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
03.02 Nº 51 Atibaia 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 52 Rio Preto 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 53 Manthiqueira 1 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 54 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
03.02 Nº 55 São Carlos FL 2 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 56 Barretos 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 57 Matonense 2 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 58 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 60 Olímpia 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 59 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 7
07.02 Nº 61 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 62 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 63 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 64 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 65 Capivariano 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 66 Marília 2 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 67 Noroeste 0 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 68 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 69 Barretos 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.02 Nº 70 AA Portuguesa 3 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
Rodada 8
10.02 Nº 73 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 71 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 72 Matonense 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 74 Atibaia 1 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 76 Manthiqueira 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 77 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 78 Olímpia 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 79 Capivariano 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
10.02 Nº 80 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 75 Rio Branco 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 9
14.02 Nº 81 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 83 Monte Azul 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 85 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 84 GE Osasco 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 86 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 82 EC São Bernardo 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 87 Marília 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 88 Barretos 1 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 89 Velo Clube 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
14.02 Nº 90 Manthiqueira 1 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
Rodada 10
17.02 Nº 92 Taboão da Serra 4 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 91 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 93 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 94 Capivariano 3 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 95 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
17.02 Nº 98 Noroeste 2 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 96 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 97 Velo Clube 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 99 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 100 Olímpia 3 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
Rodada 11
21.02 Nº 101 Atibaia 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 104 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 105 Matonense 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 109 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 103 Rio Preto 2 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 106 GE Osasco 1 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 107 Rio Branco 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 102 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 108 Noroeste 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
21.02 Nº 110 Capivariano 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
Rodada 12
24.02 Nº 113 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 111 Taboão da Serra 3 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 112 Manthiqueira 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 114 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 118 Matonense 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 115 Marília 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
24.02 Nº 117 Barretos 1 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 116 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 119 Monte Azul 3 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 120 Olímpia 3 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 13
28.02 Nº 121 Atibaia 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 123 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 124 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 127 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 125 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 126 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 122 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 128 Capivariano 3 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 129 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
28.02 Nº 130 Velo Clube 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 14
03.03 Nº 133 GE Osasco 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 131 Atibaia 3 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 132 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 134 São Carlos FL 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 140 Olímpia 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 135 Velo Clube 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 136 Marília 3 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 137 Barretos 4 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 138 Noroeste 8 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 139 Monte Azul 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
Rodada 15
06.03 Nº 141 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 144 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 4 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 145 Matonense 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 147 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 142 GE Osasco 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 143 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 146 Rio Branco 1 X 3 Barretos Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 148 Capivariano 3 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 149 AA Portuguesa 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 150 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 16
10.03 Nº 153 UA Barbarense 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 151 Taboão da Serra 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 152 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 154 Capivariano 1 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 155 Noroeste 2 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 157 Mogi Mirim 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 158 Barretos 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 159 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 160 Olímpia 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 156 Matonense 1 X 3 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 17
16.03 Nº 161 Barretos 3 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 165 Rio Preto 3 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 162 Atibaia 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 163 Manthiqueira 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 164 Rio Branco 4 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 166 UA Barbarense 0 X 4 Capivariano Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 167 Marília 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 168 Velo Clube 3 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 169 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 170 AA Portuguesa 2 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 18
21.03 Nº 171 Atibaia 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 172 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 173 Matonense 2 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 178 AA Portuguesa 3 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 175 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 176 São Carlos FL 2 X 4 Capivariano Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 174 EC São Bernardo 0 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 177 Marília 4 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 179 Noroeste 2 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 180 Manthiqueira 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 19
25.03 Nº 181 Mogi Mirim 1 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 182 Rio Preto 3 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 183 Rio Branco 2 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 184 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 185 Velo Clube 0 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 186 Taboão da Serra 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 187 Capivariano 4 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 188 Barretos 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 189 Olímpia 2 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 190 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 20
31.03 Nº 191 São Carlos FL 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 192 Velo Clube 2 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 193 Noroeste 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
31.03 Nº 194 Barretos 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 21
07.04 Nº 195 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 3 Barretos Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 196 Atibaia 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 197 Capivariano 3 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 198 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
Rodada 22
13.04 Nº 199 Barretos 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 200 Capivariano 1 X 3 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 23
20.04 Nº 201 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 202 Atibaia 3 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
Rodada 24
28.04 Nº 203 Atibaia 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala