Sexta, 17 nov 2017
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Segunda Divisão
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
22
Grêmio Prudente
EDISON LUIZ DOS SANTOS
20
RAFAEL
ECUS
RAFAEL MARTINS DA SILVA
17
DENILSON
Audax
DENILSON LUIS MARQUES DE SOUZA
16
PELE
Força
RAFAEL COSTA DOS SANTOS
16
Ranchariense
JEFERSON DE ALMEIDA SALES
15
EDGARD
Jabaquara
EDGARD LIMA DE MELO
15
ARAUJO
Taboão da Serra
ADOLPHO ARAUJO NETTO
15
BUTRAGO
Taboão da Serra
BRUNO BUTRAGO NOGUEIRA
13
HERNANE
Atibaia
HERNANE VIDAL DE SOUZA
13
SERGIO LOBO
Audax
SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA
13
TINHO
Osasco FC
EDIVANIO DA SILVA GONCALVES
13
JAJA
Palmeirinha
JARLISSON SANTANA GARCES PEREIRA
12
MAGRAO
Barretos
DANIEL DE JESUS DOS SANTOS
12
MAICON
Guarulhos
MAICON PATRICIO DA SILVA
12
EVERTON
Pirassununguense
EVERTON CARLOS BRILHANTE
11
JOAO PAULO
CA Lemense
JOAO PAULO LOPES SANTOS
11
DANILO
SC Barueri
DANILO LUIS CAETANO
11
PAULO
Sumaré
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
10
JUCA
Audax
JOVINO SOARES VIANA JUNIOR
10
FELIPE PIOVESAN
ECUS
FELIPE RODRIGUES PIOVESAN
10
JAIMINHO
Grêmio Prudente
JAIME QUALVA COELHO
10
RICARDINHO
Itapirense
RICARDO MARTINS PEREIRA
10
Palmeirinha
ELIESER ORLANDO FARIAS
10
CAFU
Velo Clube
FILIPE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
9
JOSENILSON
Atibaia
JOSENILSON MANOEL DA SILVA
9
UOCHITON
Atlético Mogi
UOCHITON BARAUNA MONTINO
9
PETI
Batatais
PETERSON CORREA NERI
9
DIEGO
Força
DIEGO RIBEIRO PINTO
9
GLEDSON
Penapolense
GLEDSON PEREIRA DAS NEVES
9
EDER
São José dos Campos FC
EDERSON GOMES DA COSTA
9
COBRINHA
São Vicente
RODRIGO GOMES BARRETO
8
FABINHO MAUA
ECUS
FABIO MOISES ROSA
8
Elosport
LUIS ALEX MATOS MOREIRA
8
VICTOR
Grêmio Prudente
VICTOR RODRIGO SOBRAL
8
Guarulhos
BRUNO DE ALVORADO FERNANDES
8
TIAGO
Inter Bebedouro
TIAGO ANDERSON VIGNA
8
Radium
ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
7
DANIEL
Assisense
DANIEL COSTA DE PAULA
7
MICHEL
Batatais
MICHEL LEMES MONTEVERDE
7
REINALDO
CA Lemense
REINALDO LUIS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
7
RODRIGUINHO
Cotia FC
RODRIGO HEBERT DA PURIFICAÇAO
7
DEDE
Jabaquara
ANDRE LUIZ MENDES ROCHA
7
JOSIMAR
Velo Clube
JOSIMAR DE SANTANA ALMEIDA
6
JOAO PAULO
Atibaia
JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS GARCIA
6
NANDO
Atlético Araçatuba
LUIS FERNANDO BATISTA
6
FABINHO
Atlético Mogi
FABIO SERAVALLI PRATES
6
ALEKSON
Barcelona Esportivo
ALEKSON RICARDO DA CONCEICAO
6
CHOCOLATE
CA Lemense
EUVALDO SILVA BATISTA
6
RICARDO
CA Lemense
RICARDO GOMES DE JESUS
6
THIAGO
CA Lemense
THIAGO ISRAEL ARAUJO MESSIAS
6
CAL Bariri
EDVALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
6
RAI
Fernandópolis
JOSE RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE MACEDO
6
MAUA
Força
RODRIGO ASSUNCAO MONTESANTI
6
ADRIANO
Grêmio Prudente
ADRIANO GERLIN DA SILVA
6
Guarulhos
ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS SANTOS
6
CLEITAO
Inter Bebedouro
CLEITON FERNANDO DE SOUZA
6
ARAUJO
Inter Bebedouro
MAURICIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
6
ANDRE
Itapirense
ANDRE GEREMIAS FERRO DE SOUZA
6
FAISCA
Itapirense
NIRLEY VITOR DA SILVA
6
ROGERIO
Osasco FC
ROGERIO GOMES REIS
6
GUSTAVO
Palmeirinha
GUSTAVO JOSE GUIRAU
6
TIM
Radium
EVERTON CAETANO DA SILVA
6
MINEIRO
Ranchariense
GEOVANE PEREIRA TAVARES
6
ROBINHO
São José dos Campos FC
ROBSON ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA
6
CAFU
Tupã
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS BARBOSA
5
AELDO
Atlético Mogi
AELDO GONCALVES DA SILVA
5
ZE CARLOS
Brasilis FC Ltda
JOSE CARLOS DOS REIS
5
CLEBER
CA Lemense
CLEBER CARIA RIBEIRO
5
Elosport
WASHINGTON CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS
5
DAMIÃO
Fernandópolis
DAMIAO FERREIRA DA SILVA
5
Grêmio Prudente
CAMILO DA SILVA SANVEZZO
5
CAIO
Jacareí
CAIO PEREIRA SIMOES
5
SOUZA
José Bonifácio
GLAUBER DE PAULA BERNARDES
5
GILIARD
Palestra de São Bernardo
GILIARD SANTOS OLIVEIRA
5
ROBI
Paraguaçuense
ROBSON BORGES BARBOSA
5
Pirassununguense
ACCACIO GREVES NETO
5
Presidente Prudente
MURILO DE PONTI
5
Suzano
MAX ELENO BENEDITO
5
JACKSON
Tupã
JACKSON JESUS DE SOUZA
4
DIOUZER
Atibaia
DIOUZER DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS
4
ERIVELTON
Atibaia
ERIVELTON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
4
DODA
Atlético Araçatuba
DOUGLAS LUIS DAVELA VIEIRA
4
THIAGO CUNHA
Atlético Araçatuba
THIAGO DOS SANTOS CUNHA
4
MIXICO
Barretos
MATHEUS GUILHERME DE FREITAS ALEIXO
4
CRIS
Batatais
CRISTIAN APARECIDO ALMAS
4
JACKSON
Batatais
JACKSON CARLOS CANDIDO DOS SANTOS
4
RONI
Batatais
RONIERE JOSE DA SILVA FILHO
4
Brasilis FC Ltda
ANDERSON BRODOLONI
4
ALDENOR
ECUS
ALDENOR ALVES DA SILVA RAMOS
4
MARCELO
Guaçuano
MARCELO AUGUSTO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
4
TREVOR
Guaçuano
TREVOR LUIS LEMES
4
BRUNO
Jabaquara
BRUNO DE CAMARGO AGNELLO
4
BRUNO MARTINS
Jabaquara
BRUNO MARTINS DE JESUS
4
CLEBER
Jabaquara
CLEBER DA SILVA MONTEIRO
4
MURIEL
Jaboticabal
MURIEL POLETE VASCONSELOS
4
ALEXANDRE
José Bonifácio
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA PERES
4
DANILO
José Bonifácio
DANILO CACADOR
4
Palmeirinha
JORGE MURILO DE TOLEDO SOUZA
4
ALAN
Penapolense
ALAN MACIEL FRANCISQUINI
4
EDERSON
Penapolense
EDERSON CAMPOS
4
GILVAN
Penapolense
GILVAN LEANDRO PEREIRA
4
MILICA
Penapolense
WESLEY FERNANDO BELUSSI CAMARGO
4
WILLIANS
Pirassununguense
WILIANS PIRES DOS SANTOS LEME
4
Radium
JOAO PAULO CESCA GARCIA
4
Ranchariense
DANILO DA SILVA CORDEIRO
4
FLAVINHO
Ranchariense
FLAVIO AUGUSTUS DE OLIVEIRA
4
WENDELL
São Vicente
WENDELL URBANO DA ROSA DIAS VIEIRA
4
PAULISTA
SC Barueri
EVANDRO SOUSA DE LUCENA
4
NANDINHO
Taboão da Serra
FERNANDO CAMPOS SILVA
4
JUNIOR
Tupã
ADELCIO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
4
PELE
Tupã
NATANAEL DE MAIKELL ANTONIO
4
NETO MINEIRO
Velo Clube
TERENCIO DE OLIVEIRA CEDRO NETO
4
TIAGO
Velo Clube
TIAGO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
3
PAULO HENRIQUE
PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
3
RAFAEL
Assisense
RAFAEL GINO DUARTE DO NASCIMENTO
3
FELIPE
Atibaia
FELIPE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
3
NEGRETI
Atlético Araçatuba
DIEGO NIZA DE OLIVEIRA
3
FUMASSA
Atlético Araçatuba
EMERSON JONAS DO AMARAL
3
CELICO
Atlético Araçatuba
MARCELO BATISTA
3
MARCOS DIAS
Atlético Araçatuba
MARCOS DA SILVA DIAS
3
BRUNO ANDRADE
Audax
BRUNO ANDRADE DE BRITO
3
ITAPAGIPE
Audax
BRUNO SANTIAGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
3
NETO
Audax
LUIZ DE PAULA NETO
3
MAX SANDRO
Audax
MAX SANDRO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
3
HEDER
Barretos
HEDER MARTINS SINGULANO
3
Batatais
DANIEL SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA
3
GIL
Batatais
GILVAN DIAS CAPELLARI
3
EDUARDO
Batatais
LUIS EDUARDO SILVA COSTA
3
EMERSON GUARANESIS
Brasilis FC Ltda
EMERSON REIS LUIZ
3
THOMAS
Brasilis FC Ltda
THOMAS WESLEY REIS DE PAIVA
3
VANDERLAN
Brasilis FC Ltda
VANDERLAN BARBOSA DA SILVA
3
BRUNO GICLIO
CA Lemense
BRUNO GIGLIO DE OLIVEIRA
3
SERGINHO
CA Lemense
JOSE SERGIO MENDES
3
LECO
Cotia FC
ALEXANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS
3
RENAN
ECUS
RENAN SILVA DE MELO
3
RICHARD
ECUS
RICHARD PAUL ISBERNER
3
CACAO
Elosport
DOUGLAS APARECIDO CACAO
3
Elosport
LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES
3
Força
JEAN MARCELO DA FONSECA
3
Grêmio Prudente
PEDRO HENRIQUE ANDRADE EMIDIO
3
THIAGO LOBO
Grêmio Prudente
THIAGO DA SILVA LIMA
3
Grêmio Prudente
WAGNER DIAS ROCHA
3
TARCIO
Guaçuano
TARCIO LUIS MARANGONI
3
FERNANDO
Guariba
LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA
3
Guarulhos
LUCAS DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTO
3
JUNINHO
Ilha Solteira
EDSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
3
IGOR
Ilha Solteira
IGOR RAMOS DOS SANTOS
3
ARAUJO
Inter Bebedouro
ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
3
RODRIGUINHO
Inter Bebedouro
RODRIGO BERNARDO RODRIGUES
3
WILIAM SIMOES
Inter Bebedouro
WILIAM SIMOES
3
GEREMIAS
Jabaquara
GEREMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS
3
ROVERONI
Jaboticabal
ANTONIO ROVERONI NETO
3
WALLISON
Jaboticabal
WALLISSON FERNANDES LOPES
3
WILLIAN
Jacareí
WILLIAM VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
3
CRISTIANO
Matonense
CRISTIANO APARECIDO JUVENAL
3
LIMA
Osasco FC
ALEX LIMA ROCHA
3
TIBURCIO
Osasco FC
RODRIGO ALVES CUNHA TIBURCIO
3
NEM
Palestra de São Bernardo
ROGISVALDO JOÃO DOS SANTOS
3
PIO
Palmeirinha
ALAN CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA
3
FELIPE
Palmeirinha
FELIPE FRANCISCO DO RIO
3
CHIQUINHO
Palmeirinha
FRANCISCO CORREIA VALERIO
3
RAFAEL
Palmeirinha
RAFAEL NOVAIS
3
Palmeirinha
WILLIAN GOMES MARTINS
3
ALEX
Penapolense
ALEX RICARDO SOARES
3
FLAVIO
Penapolense
FLAVIO NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA
3
JE
Penapolense
JEFERSON HENRIQUE RAMALHO
3
PICA PAU
Penapolense
NILTON CESAR JARDIM LIMA
3
Presidente Prudente
ANDREAN FELIX DE LIMA
3
Presidente Prudente
JEFFERSON ROQUE DA SILVA
3
JEAN
Radium
JEAN SOUZA MATHIAS
3
Ranchariense
CARLOS ALBERTO RAIMUNDO AIRES FILHO
3
WASHINGTON
Ranchariense
WASHINGTON LUIS DOS REIS
3
EDER
São Vicente
EDER LIMA DOS SANTOS
3
São Vicente
LUCAS BONFIM DA SILVA
3
FERNANDO GENEROSO
SC Barueri
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GENEROZO
3
VALDECI
Sumaré
VALDECI LUIZ COSTA DOS SANTOS
3
DANIEL
Taboão da Serra
DANIEL ROBERTO RAMALHO
3
FABAO
Taboão da Serra
FABIO JOSE DINI
3
GODOY
Taboão da Serra
RODRIGO AUGUSTO DE GODOY
3
ALEX
Tupã
ALEX SANDRO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
3
BRUNO
Tupã
BRUNO SERPA COSTA
3
Tupã
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
3
ALEX
Velo Clube
ALEX HENRIQUE JOSE
3
DANILO
Velo Clube
DANILO ANSELMO FIORINI
3
JOAO PAULO
Velo Clube
JOAO PAULO LIMA DE SOUZA
3
THIAGO
Velo Clube
THIAGO MORENO JANUARIO
2
Assisense
ALEX DOMINGUES
2
Assisense
CLEBER DA MATA SILVEIRA
2
POMPEIA
Assisense
JAIME ROCHA FERREIRA JUNIOR
2
PAULINHO
Assisense
PAULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2
ANDRE
Atibaia
ANDRE MOURA DA SILVA
2
RONDINELLE
Atibaia
RONDINELLE QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
2
WILLIAM
Atibaia
WILLIAM ALVES DE BARROS
2
AILTON
Atlético Araçatuba
AILTON XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO
2
EDIVALDO
Atlético Araçatuba
EDIVALDO DE JESUS MULOTTO
2
ROMARINHO
Atlético Araçatuba
LEANDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS
2
RENATINHO
Atlético Araçatuba
RENATO RIGHETI
2
VITOR
Atlético Mogi
VITOR DOS ANJOS BOTAS
2
PALERMO
Audax
ELTON CABRAL DE SOUZA
2
WELLINGTON
Audax
WELLINGTON NASCIMENTO SILVA
2
EDUARDO
Barcelona Esportivo
CARLOS EDUARDO RUFINO DE OLIVEIRA
2
MANGINI
Barcelona Esportivo
HORACIO CRICCA MANGINI
2
PACHU
Barretos
EDER ALEXANDRINO DA SILVA
2
MISAEL
Barretos
MISAEL AUGUSTO RAPANELO
2
DI
Barretos
RODRIGO DONIZETE RIBEIRO
2
WILLIAN
Barretos
WILLIAN PEREIRA QUEIROZ
2
CAIO
Batatais
CAIO ALBERTO GOMES
2
Batatais
CRESIO ARGOLO DOS SANTOS
2
MARANHAO
Batatais
JOSIAS MARANHAO FONSECA
2
MARQUINHOS
Batatais
MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
2
PABLO
Batatais
PABLO GUILHERME REALINO DE SOUZA
2
RONALDO
Batatais
RONALDO RICARDO EUFRASIO
2
ANDERSON
CA Lemense
ANDERSON MARTINS OLIVEIRA SILVA
2
PARA
CA Lemense
EVANDRO SOUZA MORAIS
2
PERICLES
CA Lemense
PERICLES BARBOSA FERREIRA BRAGA
2
DIEGO
CAL Bariri
PAULO DIEGO MESSIAS DOS SANTOS
2
TIAGO
Capivariano
TIAGO EDUARDO DE PAULA
2
DADO
Cotia FC
RICARDO TOSTA
2
DIEGUINHO
ECUS
DIEGO LUIZ RODRIGUES LAMEIRA
2
BATISTA
ECUS
ROBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA
2
Elosport
DOUGLAS AMARAL
2
Elosport
NELSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2
Fernandópolis
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
2
Força
JOAO PAULO MAGDALENO NAVARRO
2
Força
LUCAS CORREA PINHO DA SILVA
2
ROMERITO
Força
ROMERITO DA CRUZ
2
Grêmio Prudente
CLAUDEMIR MESSIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
2
ITAMAR
Grêmio Prudente
ITAMAR ALENCAR ARAUJO
2
Grêmio Prudente
LUCAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2
GALINHO
Guaçuano
THIAGO LUIS GALO
2
LUCAS
Guariba
ANDERSON LUCAS RIBEIRO FLAUZINO
2
NEGRETI
Guariba
WANDERSON SOARES DE SOUZA
2
FERRARI
Guarulhos
BRUNO PAULICHI FERRARI
2
LEO
Guarulhos
LEONARDO JOSE DA SILVA
2
DIEGUINHO
Ilha Solteira
DIEGO TEZELLI MARQUES
2
Ilha Solteira
FAGNER ROBERTO MEDINO MESQUITA DE SOUZA
2
PAULINHO
Inter Bebedouro
PAULO HENRIQUE DE PAIVA
2
ADALBERTO
Itapirense
ADALBERTO CAETANO DOS SANTOS
2
ADILSON
Itapirense
ADILSON DA SILVA FURTUOSO
2
ANDERSON
Itapirense
ANDERSON CASTILHO DE JESUS
2
ANDERSON
Itapirense
ANDERSON ROBERTO SANTANA DIAS
2
JOA PAULO
Itapirense
JOAO PAULO GONCALVES JESUINO
2
ROGERIO
Itapirense
ROGERIO BENEDITO DANTAS DOS SANTOS
2
THIAGO PELE
Itapirense
THIAGO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
2
VEIGA
Itapirense
THIAGO SANTANA VEIGA
2
DOUGLAS
Jabaquara
DOUGLAS ERNESTO RODRIGUES INACIO
2
DOUGLAS
Jabaquara
DOUGLAS TAMAMARU DE SOUZA
2
RAFAEL
Jaboticabal
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PIOTTO
2
Jaboticabal
RICARDO CASTROVIEJO DOVICCHI
2
Jacareí
RAFAEL REIS MESCENAS
2
Matonense
CRISTIAN DANIEL ARANDA
2
LEO
Matonense
LEONARDO DE GOIS SANTOS
2
LAFON
Matonense
MARCOS PAULO COUTINHO DA SILVA
2
Osasco FC
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DE PAULO
2
Osasco FC
ALYSSON GOMES E SILVA
2
Osasco FC
LINCOLN MARQUES DOS SANTOS
2
Palestra de São Bernardo
CLEDILSON APARECIDO DE PAULA
2
BETO
Palestra de São Bernardo
JOSE ROBERTO CARDOSO JUNIOR
2
ANDERSON
Palmeirinha
ANDERSON RODRIGUES SALOMAO
2
SOUZA
Palmeirinha
ANDERSON SOUZA SANTOS
2
Palmeirinha
LEANDRO CESAR PEDROSO
2
LUIZINHO
Palmeirinha
LUIS GILBERTO CAETANO
2
MARCELINHO
Paraguaçuense
MARCELO CALTABIANO DE CARVALHO
2
QUATA
Paraguaçuense
ROBINSON MICHEL PEREIRA
2
Penapolense
ALAN DOS REIS DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
2
PARAGUAI
Penapolense
ROBSON SOARES PALACIO
2
CARLOS EDUARDO
Radium
CARLOS EDUARDO AMARAL DE PAULA
2
Radium
CLERISTON MOREIRA DE SOUZA
2
MATEUS
Radium
MATEUS EIK JUVENCIO
2
Ranchariense
TIAGO HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
2
BETINHO
São José dos Campos FC
GILBERTO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
2
THIAGO
São José dos Campos FC
THIAGO MARTINS
2
ALLAN
SC Barueri
ALLAN MAXWEL BORGES GOMIERO
2
MARANHAO
SC Barueri
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
2
CAIO
SC Barueri
CAIO MULLER RIBEIRO DA SILVA
2
DANILO
SC Barueri
DANILO MONTECINO NECO
2
FERNANDO RUSSI
SC Barueri
FERNANDO RUSSI DOS REIS
2
JEFERSON ROSA
SC Barueri
JEFERSON APARECIDO ROSA
2
LEO
SC Barueri
LEONARDO GUILHERME DA SILVA
2
TEDDI
SC Barueri
TEDDI HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE
2
THIAGO DATI
SC Barueri
THIAGO FELIPE ALVES BARBOSA
2
ANDRE
Sumaré
ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES
2
ERIC
Sumaré
ERIC NOGUEIRA
2
JUNIOR
Sumaré
JOSE LUIZ ADAO CARREIRO JUNIOR
2
MARIO
Sumaré
MARIO CESAR PAIVA
2
MATO GROSSO
Sumaré
MOACIR DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE
2
RAFAEL
Sumaré
RAFAEL CARVALHO WENDEL
2
Sumaré
RODRIGO ELIEZER NAVES
2
MINEIRO
Suzano
CLEITON BARBOSA FERREIRA
2
WILLIANS
Suzano
WILLIANS BRASIL CAMARA
2
JORGINHO
Taboão da Serra
JORGE AUGUSTO CRAVO ROXO
2
LEANDRO
Taboão da Serra
LEANDRO APARECIDO DA SILVA FERREIRA
2
ALBERTO
Velo Clube
ALBERTO CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS
2
LEONARDO
Velo Clube
LEONARDO PEDRO
2
LUCAS BAHIA
Velo Clube
LUCAS BAHIA
1
CLAYTON
CLEITON BARBOSA TRAVAGLIA
1
MINEIRO
ERIVALDO DOS SANTOS BARROS
1
FERNANDO
FERNANDO LUIS BERNARDES DELLA VECHIA
1
FRED
FREDERICO PETEAN POZZEBON
1
CARLONHOS
Assisense
CARLOS EDUARDO BONIFACIO DO NASCIMENTO
1
BIBI
Assisense
FABIANO VICENTE DA SILVA
1
FLAVIO
Assisense
FLAVIO CAMILLO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
1
GABRIEL
Assisense
GABRIEL VITORIO DA SILVA
1
BOTO
Assisense
KLEDSON OLIVEIRA MENEZES
1
MATHEUS
Assisense
MATHEUS GUILHERME ZANDNADI POZZATTO
1
MICHEL
Assisense
MICHEL ROBERTO BENEDITO DA SILVA
1
JEFFERSON
Atibaia
JEFFERSON LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
1
PARAIBA
Atibaia
JOSE RANIERE DA SILVA PEDRO
1
THALYSSON
Atibaia
THALYSSON GOMES DE ARAUJO
1
VINICIUS
Atibaia
VINICIUS PRATEAT
1
DIAS
Atlético Araçatuba
ALMIR DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
1
HERON
Atlético Araçatuba
HERON CARDOSO DA CUNHA
1
JEAN CARLOS
Atlético Araçatuba
JEAN CARLOS PIRES
1
BIRO
Atlético Araçatuba
RODRIGO PEREIRA DE LIMA
1
DAVID
Atlético Mogi
DAVID DA SILVA
1
BIRO
Atlético Mogi
KLEBER GONCALVES RAMOS
1
SERGINHO
Atlético Mogi
SERGIO CRISTIANO LANGER
1
TONINHO MARANHAO
Audax
ANTONIO PEREIRA OSORIO
1
DOUGLAS
Audax
DOUGLAS COSTA SILVA
1
EDUARDO
Audax
FRANCIS EDUARDO DE SANTANA
1
RAFAEL CORDEIRO
Audax
RAFAEL CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
1
VICTOR
Audax
VICTOR FELIPE RAMOS
1
CLEBINHO
Barcelona Esportivo
CLEBER DOS SANTOS PEREIRA DIAS
1
EWERTON
Barcelona Esportivo
EWERTON MARQUES BENTO
1
FLAVIO
Barcelona Esportivo
FLAVIO ROBERTO CORREA GARCIA
1
MAICON
Barcelona Esportivo
MAICON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
1
MAKSON
Barcelona Esportivo
MAKSON DE SOUZA SANTOS
1
RAMIREZ
Barcelona Esportivo
RAIMUNDO RAMIREZ DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
1
Barcelona Esportivo
THIAGO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
1
FABIO
Barretos
FABIO MIGUEL DOS REIS
1
TATA
Barretos
GILKLEY FLORENCIO DE LIMA
1
MARRON
Barretos
JOAO MARCOS TEODORO DE CASTRO
1
RAFINHA
Barretos
RAFAEL REIA LUCIANO
1
WASHINGTON
Barretos
WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA
1
RAFINHA
Batatais
RAFAEL DE MELLO SANTOS
1
Brasilis FC Ltda
ADRIANO APARECIDO BERNARDINO ALVES
1
ALEXANDRE
Brasilis FC Ltda
ALEXANDRE JOSE FERNANDES DE SOUZA
1
DIEGO
Brasilis FC Ltda
DIEGO JUSSANI
1
GUILHERME
Brasilis FC Ltda
GUILHERME ANDRADE SILVA
1
JOAO PAULO
Brasilis FC Ltda
JOAO PAULO RAMOS SILVERIO
1
CLAUDIO
CA Lemense
CLAUDIO DIEGO DE CAMARGO
1
FABINHO
CA Lemense
FABIO ALMEIDA DE JESUS
1
JARDEL
CA Lemense
JARDEL LUIZ SILVA
1
LEANDRO
CA Lemense
LEANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
1
VIOLA
CA Lemense
LUIS GUSTAVO SILVA
1
PABLO
CA Lemense
PABLO DA ROSA ZENKNER
1
EVERTON
CAL Bariri
EVERTON FERNANDO CALIXTO
1
JONAS
CAL Bariri
JONAS ERICK SILVA
1
CAL Bariri
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
1
CAL Bariri
LUIZ FERNANDO ROCHA
1
CAL Bariri
RAFAEL LUIZ DA SILVA
1
ADRIANO
Capivariano
ADRIANO CASSIMIRO INOCENCIO
1
FABIANO
Capivariano
FABIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
SIQUEIRA
Capivariano
GUILHERME SIQUEIRA DE SIQUEIRA
1
Capivariano
JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
1
PAULAO
Capivariano
PAULO RICARDO PIRES
1
PEPITO
Capivariano
RICARDO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
1
DIGAO
Capivariano
RODRIGO CAMBOLETE DA SILVA
1
SAMUEL
Capivariano
SAMUEL DE ARAUJO MIRANDA
1
TIAGO
Capivariano
TIAGO PANSANI NUNES
1
TIAGO SOUZA
Capivariano
TIAGO SOUZA DA SILVEIRA
1
VANDERSON
Capivariano
VANDERSON BENEDITO CARVALHO MOTA
1
ANTONIO CARLOS
Cotia FC
ANTONIO CARLOS DE CARVALHO
1
Cotia FC
DAVID GOMES PIMENTA
1
FALVIO
Cotia FC
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
1
THIAGO GONCALVES
Cotia FC
THIAGO AUGUSTO GONCALVES
1
Cotia FC
VINICIUS ANTONIO ALVES LIMA MACHADO MONTEIRO
1
EDINALDO
ECUS
EDINALDO GOMES PEREIRA
1
JOAO CARLOS
ECUS
JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA MOURA
1
REHDER
ECUS
MATHEUS REHDER PEDROZA
1
RAFAEL
ECUS
RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
1
WILLIAM
ECUS
WILLIAM DE AGUIAR MENDES
1
Elosport
ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS ROSA
1
EMERSON
Elosport
EMERSON SOARES
1
BERGSON
Elosport
LUIZ BERGSON DA SILVA ARAGAO
1
NETO
Elosport
MANOEL JOSE DE SOUZA NETO
1
Elosport
RAFAEL MALDONADO ANTUNES
1
Elosport
WALLACE LISBOA DE OLIVEIRA
1
BRUNO
Fernandópolis
BRUNO FACINA DINIZ
1
DANILO
Fernandópolis
DANILO BRAGA VICENTE
1
Fernandópolis
FELIPE ONILIO AUGUSTO
1
GABRIEL
Fernandópolis
GABRIEL MEIRA CASTILHO
1
MOISES
Fernandópolis
MOISES PRAXEDES DE LIMA
1
Força
ELIAS CONSTANTINO PEREIRA FILHO
1
ETHIE
Força
ETHIE VIANA MELO SOUSA
1
Força
ITAUE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
1
REGIS
Força
REGIS FERNANDO BUENO WENZEL
1
Grêmio Prudente
DENNY ANDREW DE ABREU
1
Grêmio Prudente
HALLISSON DE LIMA SIQUEIRA
1
AMARILDO
Guaçuano
AMARILDO DE JESUS SANTOS
1
FABIO
Guaçuano
FABIO BARBOSA DA FONSECA
1
FABINHO
Guaçuano
FABIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
1
FELIPE
Guaçuano
FELIPE GIANELLI MARQUES
1
FERNANDO
Guaçuano
FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA
1
JEFERSON
Guaçuano
JEFERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
1
GRALHA
Guaçuano
SIDNEY RODRIGUES DE SANTANA
1
ALISSON
Guariba
ALISSON WILLIAN DA SILVA
1
EDER
Guariba
EDER LUIZ DE SIQUEIRA
1
JEFINHO
Guariba
JEFERSON BALANI
1
MARQUINHOS
Guariba
MARCOS MOISES FURTADO
1
PAULO HENRIQUE
Guariba
PAULO HENRIQUE SAMPAIO
1
GUINHA
Guariba
VAGNER GUIMARAES DA SILVA
1
Guarujá
ALEX EMANUEL DE LIMA
1
DANI BOY
Guarujá
DANIEL DO CARMO FERNANDES
1
Guarujá
DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS
1
Guarujá
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CARMO
1
Guarujá
JORGE LUIZ DINIZ SUZANO
1
GILMARZINHO
Guarujá
JOSE GILMAR DE OLINDA CAMPELO
1
Guarujá
JOSE VAGNO FONTES DOS SANTOS
1
ANDRE
Guarulhos
ANDRE FRANCISCO DA SILVA
1
JULINHO
Guarulhos
JULIO CESAR DE MATOS
1
Guarulhos
MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SILVA
1
RAFAEL
Guarulhos
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
1
Ilha Solteira
DIEGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SANTOS
1
EVERSON
Ilha Solteira
EVERSON MAURILIO VERNICI
1
MAGNO
Ilha Solteira
LEOMAGNO BARBOSA JUNIOR DOS SANTOS
1
Ilha Solteira
WASHINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
1
Ilha Solteira
WELLINTON LIMA MANOEL
1
Inter Bebedouro
DANIEL VINCE ESGALHA PEREIRA
1
ALVES
Inter Bebedouro
DIOGO ALVES MAGEVSKI
1
DU
Inter Bebedouro
EDUARDO HENRIQUE
1
EVERTON
Inter Bebedouro
EVERTON CARDOSO DA SILVA
1
FERNANDO
Inter Bebedouro
FERNANDO MARQUES VIANA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1
HUIGOR
Inter Bebedouro
HUIGOR RICARDO GAMBONI TOLEDO SILVA
1
Inter Bebedouro
RODRIGO COSME DOS SANTOS FRANCELINO
1
ROGERINHO
Inter Bebedouro
ROGERIO GOMES DE MORAES FILHO
1
FRANCISCO
Itapirense
ALEX FRANCISCO
1
Itapirense
EDSON ALVES DE CASTRO
1
GU
Itapirense
LEONARDO DANTAS DE LIMA
1
Itapirense
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
1
PAULO
Itapirense
PAULO FOIANI
1
PEDRO
Itapirense
PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA
1
RICHARD
Itapirense
RICHARD ARISTON MARTINS SANTOS
1
RONI
Itapirense
RONIVALDO APARECIDO BRAZ
1
WILLIAN
Itapirense
WILLIAM PAIVA LEAL
1
ALEX SILVA
Jabaquara
ALEX SILVA SANTOS
1
DUQUE
Jabaquara
JOAO DUQUE CORREIA LIMA NETO
1
Jabaquara
LUCAS PANCOTTI FRIAS
1
MARCUS
Jabaquara
MARCUS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO PACHECO
1
MICHEL
Jabaquara
MICHEL COSTA SOBRINHO
1
RAMIRES
Jabaquara
RAMIRES ALBERTO DOS SANTOS
1
UILLIAN
Jabaquara
UILLIAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS
1
VINICIUS
Jabaquara
VINICIUS ANDRE SOARES
1
WILLAMYS
Jabaquara
WILLAMYS EDUARDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
1
GUSTAVO
Jaboticabal
GUSTAVO ANHAIA LOCATELLI
1
JEFERSON
Jaboticabal
JEFERSON DA SILVA MENDES
1
JOSE CARLOS
Jaboticabal
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA
1
PAULO CRUZ
Jaboticabal
PAULO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ
1
GUARU
Jacareí
FABIO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
1
FERNANDO
Jacareí
FERNANDO LUIZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
COLOMBO
Jacareí
GABRIEL COLOMBO
1
SANDRO
Jacareí
SANDRO PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS CONCEICAO
1
GUEL
Jacareí
WALTER MARCOLINO FERREIRA JUNIOR
1
Jacareí
WESLEY DE DEUS SOUZA
1
CAIO
José Bonifácio
CAIO GASPARI GILLI DE SOUZA
1
FERNANDO
José Bonifácio
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PASTORI
1
GABRIEL
José Bonifácio
GABRIEL LIMA DE REZENDE
1
LUCAS
José Bonifácio
LUCAS AZEVEDO ALVES PEREIRA
1
RAFAEL
José Bonifácio
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS LOPES
1
BOLACHA
Matonense
ALESSANDRO BISPO DOS SANTOS
1
FABINHO
Matonense
FABIO HENRIQUE PENA
1
JOSIMAR
Matonense
JOSIMAR ANTONIO VIRMES
1
CASIMIRO
Matonense
MARCELO DA SILVA CASIMIRO
1
MURILO
Matonense
MURILO CLAISER SATURNINO DA SILVA
1
TIAGUINHO
Matonense
THIAGO MENDES DE ARAUJO
1
BRUNO
Osasco FC
BRUNNO CEZAR BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
1
DIOGO
Osasco FC
DIOGO SOTERO DE LIMA
1
TUPA
Osasco FC
EDUARDO GIULIANO BRASSO
1
MARCELINHO
Osasco FC
MARCELO RODRIGO DA SILVA
1
MATIAS
Osasco FC
MATIAS ROBSON DE SOUZA
1
DA COSTA
Osasco FC
ORLANDO DA COSTA
1
ROBERTO
Osasco FC
ROBERTO RODRIGUES LOPES
1
HUGO
Palestra de São Bernardo
HUGO LEONARDO DE LIMA SANTOS
1
MARCINHO
Palestra de São Bernardo
MARCIO MACHADO BITTENCOURT
1
NEIZINHO
Palmeirinha
JEFERSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA
1
Palmeirinha
MANOEL DOS SANTOS ASSIS
1
RAFAEL
Palmeirinha
RAFAEL PERAZZOLI
1
DIEGO
Paraguaçuense
DIEGO ALVES DA SILVA
1
DUDA
Paraguaçuense
EDUARDO JUNIOR SOTO GOMEZ
1
SANTOS
Paraguaçuense
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS
1
Paraguaçuense
VALDEILDO CARLOS DE MORAES
1
VITOR MALUCO
Paraguaçuense
VITALIANO NARDI
1
PABLO
Penapolense
PABLO RODRIGO RIBEIRO
1
Penapolense
RANIEL WELINTON DE SOUSA VARINI
1
REINALDO
Penapolense
REINALDO CRUZ MOREIRA
1
VINICIUS
Penapolense
VINICIUS SERAFIM MOURA
1
DIEGO
Pirassununguense
DIEGO JULIANO DA ROCHA TRAMONTE
1
DUDU
Pirassununguense
EDUARDO PESCUMA JUNIOR
1
Pirassununguense
EMERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
1
Pirassununguense
EWERTON DA COSTA RIBEIRO
1
Pirassununguense
LEANDRO CARLOS FELIX
1
PATRICK
Pirassununguense
PATRIK RONALD FERREIRA
1
Presidente Prudente
GENILSON BENEDITO DE JESUS
1
Presidente Prudente
RAFAEL NERY DE SOUZA
1
Presidente Prudente
SAYMON SILVA RIBEIRO
1
Radium
CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS
1
Radium
RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA SENA
1
Radium
RAFAEL ROMANELLI TEIXEIRA
1
Radium
WEVERSON DANIEL LOPES SILVA
1
VIOLA
Ranchariense
EMERSON DOS SANTOS
1
JEAN
Ranchariense
EVERTON JEAN DE CAMPOS
1
Ranchariense
FABIANO PEREIRA BELCO
1
JEOVANE
Ranchariense
JEOVANE SANTOS SILVA
1
PAULO ROBERTO
Ranchariense
PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
1
CAFU
Ranchariense
ROBERTO NOVAIS DE ALMEIDA
1
BAIANO
São José dos Campos FC
DIJAIR SANTANA SANTOS
1
SANDRO
São José dos Campos FC
SANDRO LUIS DA COSTA
1
PITICO
São José dos Campos FC
THIAGO ISMAYR DE MOURA
1
São Vicente
ALCIR VIEIRA DE LIMA
1
DANIEL GOIS
São Vicente
DANIEL MOREIRA DE GOIS
1
BRISCIO PEDALADA
São Vicente
FABRICIO SILVA DE ANDRADE
1
São Vicente
LUCIANO EZIDIO DA SILVA
1
RAFAEL LOPES
São Vicente
RAFAEL LOPES
1
CURUPIRA
SC Barueri
CLAUDEMIR SOUZA NECO
1
CRISTIANO
SC Barueri
CRISTIANO HENRIQUE JUSTINO
1
JOSE PAULO
SC Barueri
JOSE PAULO TOMAZ DOS SANTOS
1
MARCAO
SC Barueri
MARCOS GOMES DE CARVALHO
1
SAMUEL
SC Barueri
SAMUEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
1
THIAGO CRISTIAN
SC Barueri
THIAGO CRISTIAN ALVES DE MELO
1
ALEX
Sumaré
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA PEREIRA
1
ANDRE
Sumaré
ANDRE LUCATO PERES
1
THIAGO
Sumaré
THIAGO GUSMAO ROMEIRO
1
Sumaré
UDSON RODRIGO MARANGON DE FREITAS
1
WILLIAN
Sumaré
WILLIAN DA SILVA GOMES DOS SANTOS
1
BETO
Suzano
ALBERT BRAZ DA SILVA
1
MARCELO
Suzano
ERIKSON MARCELO PADILHA SERRA
1
SANDRO
Suzano
SANDOVAL ARAUJO LIMA
1
ALECS
Taboão da Serra
ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA DE JESUS
1
KANU
Taboão da Serra
GUILHERME RAMOS DOS SANTOS
1
MUKORO
Taboão da Serra
RENE MBAMYEN MUKORO
1
BRAGA
Taboão da Serra
VALDESON DA SILVA CRUZ BRAGA
1
BIANCO
Tupã
BIANCO MACOOL DE SOUZA
1
DIEGO
Tupã
DIEGO GUSTINELLI MIGLIATI
1
FEIJAO
Tupã
FABIANO SERGIO DE BRITO
1
TASSYO
Tupã
TASSYO ICARO DOS SANTOS
1
MARANHAO
Velo Clube
ANDERSON FERNANDO LOPES BARROS
1
DENILSON
Velo Clube
DENILSON FABIANO BUENO DE ALMEIDA
1
ERIVALDO
Velo Clube
ERIVALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1
MARLLOS
Velo Clube
MARLLOS HAMILTON DE SOUZA
1
RAFAEL
Velo Clube
RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS
1
FURLAN
Velo Clube
THIAGO DA COSTA SILVA FURLAN
Última atualização dos dados acima: 12/11/2007 às 16:50
Outros destaques
FPF no Facebook