Sexta, 17 nov 2017
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Segunda Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
08.04 Nº 1 José Bonifácio 2 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 2 Amparo 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 3 Guarulhos 0 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 4 Osasco FC 0 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 5 Mauaense 3 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 6 Guaratinguetá X Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 7 Presidente Prudente 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 8 Vocem 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 9 Taquaritinga 1 X 4 Francana Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 10 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 11 Elosport 1 X 2 Itararé Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 12 CA Diadema 3 X 2 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 13 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 14 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 2
13.04 Nº 18 São José EC 0 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 15 Primavera 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 25 Atlético Mogi 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 26 Manthiqueira 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 16 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 22 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 17 EC São Bernardo 4 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 19 Assisense 3 X 3 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 20 Francana 0 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 21 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 23 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 8 Elosport Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 24 Real Cubatense X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 27 Itararé 2 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 28 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Vocem Ver Escala
Rodada 3
22.04 Nº 29 Guarulhos 2 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 30 Mauaense 6 X 0 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 31 Guaratinguetá X São José EC Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 40 CA Diadema 0 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 42 Atlético Mogi 0 X 5 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 32 América 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 33 Presidente Prudente 0 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 34 Assisense 0 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 35 Francana 2 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 36 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 37 XV Jaú 5 X 2 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 38 Elosport 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 39 Barcelona Esportivo 2 X 2 Itararé Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 41 Jabaquara 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 4
28.04 Nº 47 São José EC 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 43 EC São Bernardo 2 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 44 Osasco FC 4 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 45 Primavera 0 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 53 Manthiqueira 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 46 América 4 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 48 Vocem 1 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 49 XV Jaú 3 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 50 Amparo 0 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 51 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 52 União Futebol Clube X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 54 Real Cubatense 2 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 55 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 56 Itararé 1 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 5
06.05 Nº 57 José Bonifácio 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 58 Guarulhos 2 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 59 Mauaense 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 68 Atlético Mogi 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 69 Manthiqueira 2 X 0 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 60 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 63 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 61 Vocem 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 62 Taquaritinga 2 X 2 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 64 Amparo 0 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 65 Elosport 0 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 66 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 67 Jabaquara X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 70 Itararé 2 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
12.05 Nº 73 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 71 Guarulhos 1 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 72 Primavera 0 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 74 Guaratinguetá X Manthiqueira Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 75 América 2 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 76 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 79 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 77 São José EC 1 X 3 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 78 Jaguariuna FC 2 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 80 XV Jaú 3 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 81 CA Diadema 0 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 82 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 83 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 84 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
Rodada 7
19.05 Nº 85 EC São Bernardo 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 86 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 87 Mauaense X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 94 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 95 Real Cubatense 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 96 Atlético Mogi 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 97 Manthiqueira 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 88 Presidente Prudente 0 X 2 Vocem Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 89 Assisense 1 X 3 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 90 Francana 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 91 Taquaritinga 2 X 3 XV Jaú Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 92 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 93 Elosport 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 98 Itararé 1 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
Rodada 8
26.05 Nº 99 EC São Bernardo 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 100 Primavera 1 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 110 Manthiqueira 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 101 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 102 São José EC 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 103 Assisense 0 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 104 Francana 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 105 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 106 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 3 Amparo Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 107 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 108 Real Cubatense 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 109 Atlético Mogi X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 111 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 112 Itararé 2 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
Rodada 9
02.06 Nº 124 CA Diadema 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 114 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 113 Guarulhos 1 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 115 Mauaense 3 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 116 Guaratinguetá X Real Cubatense Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 125 Jabaquara 1 X 4 São José EC Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 117 América 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 118 Presidente Prudente 1 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 119 Vocem 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 120 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 121 Amparo 2 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 122 XV Jaú 4 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 123 Elosport 1 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 126 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 10
09.06 Nº 127 EC São Bernardo 3 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 130 Osasco FC 2 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 128 José Bonifácio 1 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 129 Primavera 2 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 137 Manthiqueira 3 X 2 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 131 São José EC X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 132 Vocem 3 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 133 Amparo 1 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 134 Taquaritinga 3 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 135 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 4 XV Jaú Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 136 Real Cubatense 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 138 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 139 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 140 Itararé 5 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
Rodada 11
16.06 Nº 152 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 141 José Bonifácio 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 142 Guarulhos 2 X 2 Itararé Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 143 Mauaense 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 144 Guaratinguetá X União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 153 Jabaquara 1 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 154 Atlético Mogi 1 X 0 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 145 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 146 Assisense 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 147 Francana 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 148 Taquaritinga 2 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 149 Inter Bebedouro 4 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 150 Elosport 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 151 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 12
23.06 Nº 165 CA Diadema 2 X 5 Guarulhos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 155 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 156 Osasco FC 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 157 Primavera 2 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 158 Guaratinguetá X Jabaquara Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 159 América 2 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 160 Presidente Prudente 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 161 São José EC 2 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 162 Jaguariuna FC 2 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 163 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 164 XV Jaú 4 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 166 União Futebol Clube 4 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 167 Real Cubatense 2 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 168 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 2 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
Rodada 13
30.06 Nº 169 EC São Bernardo 1 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 170 José Bonifácio 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 171 Mauaense 3 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 180 Atlético Mogi 0 X 5 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 172 Presidente Prudente 1 X 3 América Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 173 Assisense 0 X 3 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 174 Francana 3 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 175 Taquaritinga 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 176 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 177 Elosport 3 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 178 Barcelona Esportivo 2 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 179 Real Cubatense 2 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 181 Manthiqueira X Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 182 Itararé 7 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 14
09.07 Nº 183 Grêmio Prudente 9 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 184 América 0 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 185 Vocem 2 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 186 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 187 XV Jaú 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 188 Amparo 0 X 5 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 189 Guarulhos 1 X 4 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 190 Osasco FC 3 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 191 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 192 Primavera 0 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 193 Jabaquara 3 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 194 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Real Cubatense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 195 Guaratinguetá X Mauaense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 196 São José EC 3 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 15
15.07 Nº 197 José Bonifácio 0 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
15.07 Nº 198 Mauaense 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
15.07 Nº 199 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 200 Osasco FC 2 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 201 Taquaritinga 2 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 202 Itararé 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 203 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
18.07 Nº 204 Francana 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 16
22.07 Nº 206 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
22.07 Nº 207 Primavera 1 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
22.07 Nº 208 América 2 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 209 XV Jaú 2 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 210 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 2 Itararé Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 211 Vocem 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 212 EC São Bernardo 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
25.07 Nº 205 São José EC 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 17
28.07 Nº 214 EC São Bernardo 2 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 213 Osasco FC 0 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 215 Mauaense 2 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 216 José Bonifácio 2 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 217 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 218 América 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 219 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 220 Francana 3 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
Rodada 18
05.08 Nº 221 Primavera 0 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 222 União Futebol Clube 2 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 223 XV Jaú 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 224 São José EC 3 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 225 Vocem 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 226 Taquaritinga 2 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 227 Itararé 0 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 228 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
Rodada 19
11.08 Nº 229 Osasco FC 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 230 Mauaense 0 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 231 José Bonifácio 0 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 232 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 América Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 233 Francana 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 234 Taquaritinga 0 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 235 Itararé 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 236 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 20
20.08 Nº 237 América 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 238 XV Jaú 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 239 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 240 São José EC 3 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 241 EC São Bernardo 4 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 242 Vocem 0 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 243 Manthiqueira 1 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 244 Primavera 1 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
Rodada 21
26.08 Nº 245 Mauaense 1 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 246 União Futebol Clube 4 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 247 Taquaritinga 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 248 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 22
01.09 Nº 249 Osasco FC 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 250 Manthiqueira 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 251 São José EC 0 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 252 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
Rodada 23
08.09 Nº 253 Osasco FC 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 254 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 24
16.09 Nº 255 Manthiqueira 3 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 256 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 25
23.09 Nº 257 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
Rodada 26
30.09 Nº 258 Manthiqueira 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Outros destaques
FPF no Facebook