Domingo, 22 abr 2018
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Segunda Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
07.04 Nº 1 Mauaense 2 X 2 Guarujá Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 2 Flamengo 3 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 3 América 3 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 4 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 5 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 5 Andradina EC 4 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 6 Catanduva FC 1 X 0 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 7 Independente 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 8 Tupã 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 9 São José EC 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 10 Vocem 3 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 11 José Bonifácio 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 12 Taquaritinga 0 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 13 Francana 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 14 XV Jaú 1 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 15 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 16 Paulista 0 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 17 União Futebol Clube 0 X 1 CA Joseense Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 18 Elosport 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 19 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 20 Itararé 1 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
Rodada 2
13.04 Nº 21 Catanduvense 3 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 22 Fernandópolis 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 23 Bandeirante EC 0 X 3 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 24 CA Joseense 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 25 Amparo 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 26 Atlético Mogi 0 X 5 São José EC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 27 Primavera 1 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 38 Guarujá 0 X 3 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 28 Itapirense 1 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 29 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 30 Inter Bebedouro 4 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 31 Santacruzense 2 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 32 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 0 Andradina EC Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 33 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 34 Grêmio São-Carlense 0 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 35 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 36 Guarulhos 2 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 37 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 39 Assisense 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 40 Mauá Futebol 1 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
Rodada 3
20.04 Nº 58 Barcelona Esportivo X Jabaquara Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 41 Bandeirante EC X Fernandópolis Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 42 São José EC X Amparo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 43 Paulista X União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 44 Atlético Mogi X Guarulhos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 45 Mauaense X Primavera Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 46 Flamengo X CA Joseense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 59 Guarujá X Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 47 Andradina EC X Santacruzense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 48 Catanduva FC X Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 49 Itapirense X Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 50 Independente X Comercial RP Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 51 Tupã X Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 52 Talentos 10 AC X Assisense Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 53 José Bonifácio X América Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 55 Francana X XV Jaú Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 56 Jaguariuna FC X Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 57 Elosport X Itararé Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 54 Taquaritinga X Catanduvense Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 60 Vocem X Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala