Quarta, 18 set 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
05.05 Nº 1 América 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 2 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 7 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 3 Bandeirante EC X Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 4 CA Lemense 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 5 Comercial RP X Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 6 Batatais 2 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 7 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 9 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 10 São Carlos FL 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 11 Rio Claro 1 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 12 1 X 5 Guaçuano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 13 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 14 Rio Branco 6 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 15 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 5 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 16 ECUS 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 17 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 18 São José dos Campos FC 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 19 Palmeiras 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 21 Santo André 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 22 São Caetano 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 23 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 24 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 25 Juventus 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 26 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 27 Nacional 3 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 28 Paulista 3 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 29 SC Barueri 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 30 Ituano 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 31 Audax 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 8 Noroeste 2 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 20 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 2
12.05 Nº 32 Mirassol 2 X 3 América Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 33 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 3 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 34 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 35 X CA Lemense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 36 X Batatais Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 37 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 4 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 38 Sertãozinho 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 39 Marília 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 40 Paulistinha 3 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 41 CAL Bariri 1 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 42 XV Piracicaba 1 X 6 Rio Claro Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 43 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 44 Paulínia FC 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 45 Guaçuano 1 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 46 Amparo 2 X 3 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 47 Taubaté 1 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 48 FC Primeira Camisa 8 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 49 Suzano 0 X 5 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 50 Flamengo 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 51 Santos 9 X 0 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 52 Mauaense 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 53 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 54 Jabaquara 1 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 55 Corinthians 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 56 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 57 EC Osasco 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 58 São Bento 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 59 São Paulo 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 60 Atibaia 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 61 Guarani 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 62 Primavera 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 3
19.05 Nº 63 América 4 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 64 Bandeirante EC 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 65 CA Lemense 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 66 X Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 67 X Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 68 Batatais 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 69 Botafogo 6 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 70 Noroeste 2 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 71 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 72 Rio Claro 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 73 XV Piracicaba 0 X 3 Paulistinha Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 74 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 75 Rio Branco 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 76 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 77 Amparo 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 78 ECUS 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 79 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 80 Palmeiras 9 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 81 Flamengo 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 82 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 83 São Caetano 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 84 AA Portuguesa 1 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 85 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 86 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 87 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 88 Nacional 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 89 São Bento 0 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 90 Paulista 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 91 Ituano 0 X 7 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 92 Audax 4 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 93 Primavera 3 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 4
26.05 Nº 94 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 95 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 96 Mirassol 4 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 97 Rio Preto X Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 98 Botafogo X Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 99 Ferroviária 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 100 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 3 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 101 Paulistinha 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 102 Inter Limeira 2 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 103 Marília 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 104 CAL Bariri 0 X 9 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 105 Paulínia FC 7 X 0 Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 106 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 107 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 108 Guaçuano 3 X 2 Amparo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 109 FC Primeira Camisa 2 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 110 Guarulhos 0 X 3 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 111 Taubaté 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 112 Suzano 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 113 Mauaense 0 X 0 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 115 Santos 8 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 116 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 117 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 118 Juventus 0 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 119 Corinthians 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 120 EC Osasco 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 121 Atibaia 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 122 SC Barueri 4 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 124 Guarani 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 123 São Paulo 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 114 Santo André 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 5
02.06 Nº 125 América 0 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 126 CA Lemense 0 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 127 X Mirassol Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 128 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 129 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 130 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 131 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 132 Noroeste 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 133 Rio Claro 4 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 134 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 135 Paulistinha 5 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 136 0 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 137 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 138 Amparo 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 139 Paulínia FC 8 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 140 ECUS 2 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 141 Palmeiras 8 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 142 Flamengo 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 143 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 145 AA Portuguesa 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 146 Jabaquara 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 147 Mauaense 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 148 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 149 Nacional 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 150 São Bento 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 151 Atibaia 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 152 Paulista 6 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 153 Audax 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 154 Primavera 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 155 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
13.06 Nº 144 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 6
07.06 Nº 156 América 1 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 157 Mirassol 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 158 Atlético Araçatuba X Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 159 Bandeirante EC 3 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 160 Inter Bebedouro X Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 161 Sertãozinho 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 162 Botafogo 7 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 163 Noroeste 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 164 Marília 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 165 Inter Limeira 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 166 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Paulistinha Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 167 0 X 6 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 168 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 169 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 170 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 171 ECUS 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 172 Taubaté 2 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 173 Guarulhos 0 X 5 Flamengo Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 174 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 175 Palestra de São Bernardo 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 176 Santos 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 177 Santo André 0 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 178 São Caetano 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 179 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 180 Corinthians 4 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 183 São Paulo 3 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 184 SC Barueri 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 185 Ituano 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 186 Taboão da Serra 1 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 182 Paulista 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 181 Juventus 2 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 7
16.06 Nº 187 X América Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 188 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 189 CA Lemense 0 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 190 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 191 X Sertãozinho Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 192 Comercial RP 0 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 193 Batatais 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 194 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 195 CAL Bariri 1 X 6 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 196 Rio Claro 5 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 197 Paulistinha 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 198 Amparo 0 X 1 Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 199 Guaçuano 1 X 4 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 200 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 201 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 202 Flamengo 1 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 203 Suzano 3 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 204 Palmeiras 3 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 205 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 206 Jabaquara 2 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 207 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 208 AA Portuguesa 0 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 209 Mauaense 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 210 São Bento 2 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 211 EC Osasco 0 X 4 Juventus Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 212 Nacional 4 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 213 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 214 Primavera 2 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 215 Audax 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 216 Atibaia 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 217 Guarani 1 X 3 SC Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 8
23.06 Nº 218 Rio Preto 1 X 3 América Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 219 Mirassol 2 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 220 X Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 221 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 3 CA Lemense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 222 X Comercial RP Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 223 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 224 Sertãozinho 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 225 CAL Bariri 1 X 4 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 226 Marília 4 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 227 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 228 Paulistinha 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 229 Guaçuano 0 X 2 Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 230 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 231 Amparo 0 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 232 Paulínia FC 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 233 Suzano 0 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 234 Taubaté 4 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 235 Flamengo 2 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 236 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 237 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 238 Santos 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 239 Jabaquara 0 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 240 Mauaense 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 241 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 242 Corinthians 3 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 243 São Bento 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 244 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 245 Guarani 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 246 São Paulo 3 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 247 Primavera 2 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 248 Atibaia 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 9
27.06 Nº 277 Audax 3 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 268 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 272 Juventus 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 249 América 0 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 250 Atlético Araçatuba 4 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 251 Bandeirante EC 2 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 252 CA Lemense X Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 253 Batatais X Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 254 Ferroviária 3 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 255 Botafogo 0 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 256 Noroeste 3 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 257 Inter Limeira 4 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 258 São Carlos FL X CAL Bariri Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 259 Rio Claro 5 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 260 0 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 261 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 262 Rio Branco 4 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 263 Brasilis FC Ltda 7 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 264 ECUS 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 265 Guarulhos 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 266 São José dos Campos FC 2 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 267 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 269 São Caetano 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 270 AA Portuguesa 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 271 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 273 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 274 Nacional 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 275 Paulista 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 276 SC Barueri 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 278 Santo André 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 279 Ituano 3 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 10
27.06 Nº 297 Suzano 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 280 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 281 Mirassol 5 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 282 Rio Preto 2 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 283 Grêmio Prudente X Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 284 Ferroviária X Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 285 Comercial RP 5 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 286 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 287 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 288 Marília 4 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 289 CAL Bariri 0 X 8 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 290 Paulistinha 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 291 Portuguesa Desp 9 X 0 Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 292 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 293 Guaçuano 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 294 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 295 Guarulhos 1 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 296 Taubaté 0 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 298 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 299 Santo André 3 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 300 Santos 3 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 301 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 302 Mauaense 1 X 4 Jabaquara Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 303 Juventus 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 304 Corinthians 6 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 305 EC Osasco 0 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 306 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 307 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 308 São Paulo 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 309 Guarani 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 310 Atibaia 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
Rodada 11
04.08 Nº 311 América 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 312 Bandeirante EC 0 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 313 CA Lemense 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 314 X Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 315 X Botafogo Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 316 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 317 Sertãozinho 7 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 318 Noroeste 2 X 3 Paulistinha Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 319 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 320 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 321 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 322 0 X 4 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 323 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 324 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 325 Amparo 1 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 326 ECUS 2 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 327 São José dos Campos FC 3 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 328 Palmeiras 5 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 329 Flamengo 3 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 330 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 331 São Caetano 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 332 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 333 Jabaquara 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 334 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 336 Nacional 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 337 São Bento 2 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 338 Paulista 4 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 339 Ituano 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 341 Primavera 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 335 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 Juventus Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 340 Audax 0 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 12
11.08 Nº 342 Bandeirante EC 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 343 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 3 CA Lemense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 344 Mirassol X Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 345 Rio Preto 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 346 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 347 Batatais 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 348 Botafogo 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 349 São Carlos FL 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 350 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 351 Marília 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 352 CAL Bariri 0 X 2 Paulistinha Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 353 Rio Branco 6 X 0 Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 354 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 355 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 356 Guaçuano 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 357 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 358 Guarulhos 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 359 Taubaté 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 360 Suzano 0 X 3 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 361 São Caetano 0 X 0 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 362 Santo André 5 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 363 Santos 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 364 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 365 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 366 Juventus 1 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 367 Corinthians 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 368 EC Osasco 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 369 Ituano 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 370 SC Barueri 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 371 São Paulo 5 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 372 Guarani 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 13
15.08 Nº 401 Guarani 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 398 São Bento 3 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 373 CA Lemense 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 374 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 375 X Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 377 X Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 378 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 379 Batatais 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 380 Rio Claro 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 381 CAL Bariri 0 X 5 Marília Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 382 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 383 Paulistinha 0 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 384 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 0 Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 385 Guaçuano 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 386 Amparo 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 387 Paulínia FC 0 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 388 Palmeiras 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 389 Suzano 0 X 3 Taubaté Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 390 Flamengo 5 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 391 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 392 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 393 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 394 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 395 Mauaense 0 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 396 Nacional 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 397 EC Osasco 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 399 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 400 Audax 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 402 Primavera 0 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 403 Atibaia 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 376 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
Rodada 14
25.08 Nº 404 América X Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 405 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 406 Bandeirante EC 2 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 407 Mirassol 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 408 Sertãozinho X Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 409 Botafogo 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 410 Ferroviária 3 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 411 Noroeste 4 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 412 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 413 São Carlos FL 0 X 4 Rio Claro Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 414 Marília 5 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 415 0 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 416 Portuguesa Desp 5 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 417 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 418 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 419 ECUS 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 420 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 421 São José dos Campos FC 2 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 422 Taubaté 2 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 423 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 4 Jabaquara Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 424 Santo André 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 425 São Caetano 5 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 426 Santos 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 427 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 428 Juventus 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 429 Taboão da Serra 0 X 5 Nacional Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 430 Corinthians 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 431 Paulista 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 432 SC Barueri 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 433 Ituano 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 434 São Paulo 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 15
01.09 Nº 435 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 436 Noroeste 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 437 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 438 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 439 Paulista 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 440 Marília 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 441 Taubaté 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 442 SC Barueri 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 443 São Bento 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 444 Audax 2 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 445 Bandeirante EC 0 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 446 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 447 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 448 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 449 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 450 América 2 X 1 Paulistinha Ver Escala
Rodada 16
08.09 Nº 451 Botafogo 0 X 5 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 452 Mirassol 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 453 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 454 Rio Claro 3 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 455 Flamengo 1 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 456 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 457 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 458 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 459 Palmeiras 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 460 São Caetano 1 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 461 São Paulo 3 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 462 Santos 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 463 Nacional 0 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 464 Paulistinha 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 465 Corinthians 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 466 Santo André 1 X 3 SC Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 17
15.09 Nº 467 Noroeste 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 468 Botafogo 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 469 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 470 Sertãozinho 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 471 Marília 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 472 Flamengo 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 473 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 474 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 475 Audax 1 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 476 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 477 São Caetano 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 478 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 479 Santos 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 480 América 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 481 Paulistinha 1 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 482 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 4 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
Rodada 18
22.09 Nº 483 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 484 Mirassol 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 485 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 486 Rio Claro 2 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 487 Paulista 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 488 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 489 Taubaté 1 X 3 SC Barueri Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 490 São Bento 1 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 491 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 492 Bandeirante EC 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 493 São Paulo 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 494 Rio Preto 3 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 495 Nacional 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 496 Ferroviária 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 497 Corinthians 0 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 498 Santo André 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 19
29.09 Nº 499 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 500 Noroeste 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 501 Paulínia FC 4 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 502 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 503 Paulista 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 504 Marília 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 505 Taubaté 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 506 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 507 São Bento 4 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 508 Audax 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 509 Bandeirante EC 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 510 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 511 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 512 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 513 Ferroviária 3 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 514 América 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 20
06.10 Nº 515 Botafogo 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 516 Mirassol 2 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 517 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 518 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 519 Flamengo 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 520 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 521 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 522 Santo André 4 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 523 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 524 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 525 São Caetano 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 526 São Paulo 3 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 527 Santos 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 528 Nacional 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 529 Paulistinha 0 X 3 América Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 530 Corinthians 5 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 21
13.10 Nº 531 Audax 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 532 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 533 São Caetano 2 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 534 Paulínia FC 0 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 535 Paulista 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 536 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 537 América 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 538 SC Barueri 2 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 22
20.10 Nº 539 Mirassol 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 540 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 541 Rio Claro 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 542 São Paulo 4 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 543 Santos 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 544 Marília 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 545 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 546 Corinthians 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 23
27.10 Nº 547 Audax 3 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 548 Palmeiras 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 549 Paulista 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 550 SC Barueri 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 24
03.11 Nº 551 Rio Claro 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 552 São Paulo 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 553 América 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 554 Marília 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 25
10.11 Nº 555 América 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 556 Marília 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 26
17.11 Nº 557 Audax 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
17.11 Nº 558 São Paulo 3 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 27
25.11 Nº 559 Audax 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 28
01.12 Nº 560 São Paulo 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala