Sexta, 17 nov 2017
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
26
JOHNATHAN
Portuguesa Desp
JOHNATHAN PEREIRA DA SILVA
21
São Paulo
ALFREDO FRANCISCO MARTINS
19
Mirassol
MAYCON VINICIUS FERREIRA DA CRUZ
18
Portuguesa Desp
RODRIGO FELIPE DA SILVA GONZAGA
16
Noroeste
WESLLEY VINICIUS FERREIRA CARDOSO
16
Paulínia FC
KAIRO MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS
16
São Paulo
DIEGO HENRIQUE DA COSTA
15
Santos
NEYMAR DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR
14
Palmeiras
MIGUEL ANTONIO BIANCONI KOHL
14
Palmeiras
VINICIUS SANTOS SILVA
14
Paulista
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MOURA BRITO
13
Flamengo
LUCAS CORREA DE SOUZA
13
Marília
JEAN CARLOS VICENTE
13
Rio Claro
JOABE AUGUSTO GEREMIAS
12
SOCRATES
Desportivo Brasil
SOCRATES DE SOUZA VALINO
12
FC Primeira Camisa
DOUGLAS PESSOA AGASSI
11
América
MILER LUAN BARBOSA FRANCO
11
Botafogo
FABIO VIEIRA BULGARELLI
11
Corinthians
CLAUDIR MARINI JUNIOR
11
Noroeste
LEON DENIS DE AGUIAR CORREA
11
DIEGO
Rio Branco
DIEGO HENRIQUE PACHEGA DE SOUZA
11
São Bento
RAFAEL DINIZ ALVES E SILVA
11
XV Piracicaba
GUILHERME ZOLIN
10
América
ALEX JUNIOR MARTINS MEGETTO
10
Brasilis FC Ltda
WILLIAN ALEXANDRE MARQUES
10
São Bernardo FC
HUGO FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA
9
Nacional
Cleiton Rocha Domingos
9
Paulínia FC
OLIVER THOMA MINATEL
9
GUILHERME
Paulista
GUILHERME LIMA ANDRADE
9
Rio Claro
ADEMIR SILVA SANTOS
9
Rio Preto
GUILHERME AUGUSTO ALVES DELLATORRE
9
São José dos Campos FC
LUIZ PHELLYPE LUCIANO SILVA
8
Audax
RENAN ZANELLI CONSILIERI
8
Brasilis FC Ltda
ANDERSON GABRIEL CAJANO
8
Inter Limeira
WANGSON VIEIRA SOARES BARRADAS
8
Marília
GUILHERME THIAGO TEIXEIRA
8
Paulistinha
PAULO SOARES CRUZ
8
São Caetano
MICHEL LIGUORI FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRA
8
Lucas Pirulito
São Carlos FL
Lucas Wanderson de Paula Mesquita
8
São José dos Campos FC
WELINGTON FRANCISCO CORREA SALES
7
FELIPE
Audax
FELIPE DIAS SOARES
7
Marília
JONATHAN HENRIQUE FLORENTINO SIQUEIRA
7
Mirassol
GUILHERME BORTOLUCCO ORTIZ
7
Nacional
LUCAS MATHEUS SOUZA SILVA
7
Palmeiras
VINICIUS CUNHA LACALENDOLA DA SILVA
7
Ponte Preta
CIDICLEI DONIZETE SALES JUNIOR
7
VUNICIUS
Rio Branco
VINICIUS DANIEL ZANON
7
Rio Claro
ENDER JUNIOR FIRMINO
7
Rio Claro
GILBERTO DE ARAUJO GONZAGA
7
Rio Preto
JULIO CESAR LIMA RODRIGUES
7
Santos
GEOVANE BATISTA LOUBO
7
Sertãozinho
ALISSON DANILO SOUZA SANTOS
6
MARCELO
Audax
MARCELO FERREIRA SILVA MARQUES
6
FC Primeira Camisa
PAULO VITOR HELBUSTO
6
Marília
VICTOR AFONSO FINOTTI PADOVAN
6
Palmeiras
ALEXANDRE VECHIO TEIXEIRA
6
Palmeiras
HENRIQUE BORGES TRAMA
6
Paulistinha
CRISTHIAN DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
6
Paulistinha
MARIO WILLIAN ZANI
6
Ponte Preta
PAULO RODRIGO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
6
São Paulo
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO
6
SC Barueri
EVERTON CHAVES
6
SC Barueri
PAULO EDUARDO MAROSTEGAM TERRES
5
AA Portuguesa
DIOGO GAMA ROSA
5
Botafogo
FABIO DOS REIS FERNANDES
5
Comercial RP
HENRIQUE CESAR GONCALVES SILVA
5
Corinthians
RAFAEL MARTINS DA SILVA
5
Corinthians
WILLIAM NASCIMENTO LACERDA
5
Desportivo Brasil
BRUNO SMITH NOGUEIRA CAMARGOS
5
Grêmio Barueri
RAFAEL TARDINI MONTEIRO
5
Ituano
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GOES
5
Jabaquara
JONATHAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
5
Mirassol
VALDEIR DE SOUZA CUNHA
5
BRENDON
Paulista
BRENDON LUIS DE ANDRADE
5
Paulista
KELVIM HENRIQUE CAMARGO DOS SANTOS
5
Primavera
GUILHERME DA SILVA SOUZA
5
São Bento
BRUNO DONIZETE ARAUJO SOARES
5
São Bento
RICHARD MAXWELL ANDRADE LEITE
5
São Bernardo FC
FELIPE CORREA ASCACIBAS
5
São Bernardo FC
GUSTAVO ROBERTO DE SOUZA SEVERINO
5
LEO
SC Barueri
LEONARDO DA CRUZ FERNANDES
5
Sertãozinho
JOAO MARCELO CARDOSO BISPO
5
Taubaté
KAIQUE RUDSON ROBERTO
4
Atibaia
LEONARDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
4
Atlético Araçatuba
PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA VITORINO
4
Brasilis FC Ltda
HEVERTON HENRIQUE GRIGOLI
4
Brasilis FC Ltda
NICHOLAS MANCINI DE SOUZA BUENO
4
CA Lemense
KLEITON CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
4
Corinthians
AUGUSTO CESAR VIEIRA
4
Corinthians
HENRIQUE ALVES VIANA
4
EC Osasco
JENILSON SUTIL COSTA
4
ECUS
CAUE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
4
ECUS
LAERCIO MARANHO JUNIOR
4
Ferroviária
JOSE DARLAN FERNANDES DA SILVA
4
Ferroviária
MARIO AUGUSTO DESTRO
4
Flamengo
LUCIANO OLIVEIRA MORAIS
4
Guaçuano
DIEGO CRISTIANO EVARISTO
4
Guaçuano
PAULO CESAR DEGRESSI
4
FELIPE ROCHA
Inter Limeira
FELIPE DA ROCHA
4
Inter Limeira
VINICIUS REBELO DOS SANTOS
4
Jabaquara
ERICK RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
4
Juventus
WELLINGTON MARQUES DE ABREU
4
Marília
DANIEL GRANDE FASSONI ALVES
4
Noroeste
MARCOS LEONARDO SANTANA PINTO
4
Palestra de São Bernardo
MARCELO LUIS ROTA DIAS
4
Palmeiras
LEONARDO DE MORAIS SILVA
4
Portuguesa Desp
YAGO FERNANDO DA SILVA
4
Rio Branco
LUAN ELVIS SILVA NUNES
4
Rio Claro
RAFAEL MORETTI CAMARGO
4
Rio Preto
DIEGO HENRIQUE GARCIA PEGO
4
Santo André
FELIPE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
4
Santos
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VERNES
4
São Bento
MARCIO BISPO RODRIGUES
4
São Caetano
SUELLINGTON AUGUSTO DA SILVA COSTA
4
São Paulo
FELIPE EMANUEL DA SILVA
4
São Paulo
JEFERSON ANTI FILHO
4
São Paulo
PAULO HENRIQUE MARTINS EUGENIO
4
SC Barueri
GUSTAVO TORRES CORREA
4
Taubaté
LUIZ GUSTAVO CARDOSO CAZALI
3
América
ASAFE FERREIRA PIRES
3
América
MARCOS VINICIUS FERNANDES
3
América
MURILO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO
3
Atlético Araçatuba
GUSTAVO ONOFRE TEIXEIRA
3
Atlético Araçatuba
JOAO GUILHERME BREGOLIN DE CARVALHO
3
Audax
INGRO MARREIROS DA CRUZ
3
JOVELINO
Audax
JOVELINO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
3
LEONARDO
Audax
LEONARDO LIMA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
3
Bandeirante EC
CLAUDIONOR DE SOUSA PERES
3
Bandeirante EC
GUILHERME HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA
3
Bandeirante EC
JULIANO JUNIO ALVES DE FRANCA
3
Batatais
NATHAN BENETTI CHAMORRO
3
Botafogo
RENAN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
3
Botafogo
SERGIO LUIS CEREGATTI DE CONSOLE JUNIOR
3
Brasilis FC Ltda
DIEGO ALAN FERREIRA
3
Comercial RP
MATHEUS SOARES DA SILVA
3
Desportivo Brasil
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAPITANI DO NASCIMENTO
3
LINDHEBERG
Desportivo Brasil
LINDHEBERG DE SA CARVALHO
3
Desportivo Brasil
LUIS GUSTAVO FRANCISCO CAMILO
3
FC Primeira Camisa
LUCAS AMILTON GOES DOS SANTOS
3
Flamengo
THIAGO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
3
Grêmio Barueri
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORTES OLIVEIRA GOIS
3
LUCAS
Guaçuano
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SEBASTIAO
3
Inter Bebedouro
BRUNO GUILHERME AMERICO FERNANDES
3
Ituano
EMERSON LEAO JUNGERS
3
Jabaquara
DAVID ALVES GOUVEIA
3
Juventus
ANDREW ERIK FEITOSA
3
Juventus
DAVID BISPO DOS SANTOS
3
Juventus
LEONARDO IERA DE OLIVEIRA
3
Mirassol
DOUGLAS TARDIOLI OLIVEIRA
3
Palmeiras
FERNANDO LOPES DE MOURA SILVA
3
PETERSON
Palmeiras
PETERSON SIMAO DE SOUZA SILVA
3
Paulínia FC
MARCOS EDUARDO JONAS DA SILVA BRANCO
3
Ponte Preta
FABIO FEDERMANN CACIOPPOLINI
3
Ponte Preta
IGOR DA SILVA GONCALVES
3
Rio Branco
LUCAS LAURINDO SEIXAS
3
Rio Claro
JEAN ANDERSON CENTENARO
3
Rio Preto
RAFAEL GUILHERME ROCHA FRAZZATO
3
EDERSON
Santo André
EDERSON OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
3
Santo André
GABRIEL GIMENES RIBEIRO
3
Santo André
MIKE DAS CHAGAS VIEIRA
3
Santos
GABRIEL MAGALHAES DE CARVALHO
3
JOSE CARLOS
Santos
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
3
São Caetano
ALAN CAETANO MENDES
3
São Caetano
LUCAS DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
3
São Caetano
RONELLI TIAGO DOS SANTOS
3
VICTOR
São Caetano
VICTOR LUIS ROMANO
3
São José dos Campos FC
OSWALDO SILVA COSTA
3
São Paulo
CHARLES ALEXANDRE SANTOS
3
São Paulo
LUCAS RODRIGUES MOURA DA SILVA
3
SC Barueri
CAIO VINICIUS MARCIANO CRUZ
3
SC Barueri
THIAGO ALEXANDRE MATOS DA SILVA
3
Sertãozinho
THIAGO AGOSTINHO ALVES
3
XV Piracicaba
JOAO CLEMENTI
3
XV Piracicaba
RENATO WILLIANS FRANCO ALVES
2
AA Portuguesa
EDGARD EURICO DE ALMEIDA CRESPO
2
AA Portuguesa
VITOR TAKASHI NOMA
2
Atibaia
NILTON DARDIS JUNIOR
2
Atibaia
VINICIUS HENRIQUE NUNES
2
Audax
DIEGO SANTOS RODRIGUES
2
JOAO PAULO
Audax
JOAO PAULO MENDES DE BORBA
2
Bandeirante EC
ANDERSON FRANKLIN XAVIER ROLDI
2
Bandeirante EC
SILVIO AUGUSTO SILVA
2
Bandeirante EC
WILLIAN RAFAEL MOREIRA SOARES
2
Botafogo
DANILO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
2
Brasilis FC Ltda
BRUNO FELIPE LIMA TEIXEIRA
2
Brasilis FC Ltda
GABRIEL DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO
2
Brasilis FC Ltda
HENRIQUE ROBERTO RAFAEL
2
Brasilis FC Ltda
JEAN MARCOS SOUZA DIAS
2
Brasilis FC Ltda
THIAGO MISSONO
2
Comercial RP
ANDRE LUIS MORAES BATILIERI
2
Comercial RP
CAIO BALSAMO GARDIM
2
Comercial RP
EDUARDO REHDER GALVAO
2
Comercial RP
LEONARDO AMADEU LOPES VERSATTI
2
Comercial RP
RAFAEL COSTA OLIVEIRA
2
DOUGLAS
Corinthians
DOUGLAS SANTOS DA SILVA
2
Corinthians
VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
2
Corinthians
VINICIUS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
2
EC Osasco
GUILHERME BERNARDINELLI
2
ECUS
BRUNO BARBOSA TORRES
2
ECUS
GILDELVAN COELHO DE SOUSA
2
FC Primeira Camisa
AISLAN HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
2
FC Primeira Camisa
ANIBAL SILVA VIEIRA
2
Ferroviária
ALEXANDRE RODOLFO DE SOUZA
2
Ferroviária
CRISTIANO MIGUEL DA SILVA MORAES
2
Ferroviária
VINICIUS FERREIRA CAIRES
2
Ferroviária
WESLEY THIAGO BARROS LUFRANO
2
Flamengo
ADRIANO DA SILVA VIVEIROS
2
Flamengo
DANILO JOSE DE MELO LEITÃO
2
Grêmio Barueri
ADRIEL SILVA MARTINS
2
Grêmio Barueri
VITOR LUIS SALMASO
2
Grêmio Prudente
ANAURI DA SILVA POMBALINO
2
Guaçuano
GIOVANI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2
Guarani
JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA SANTOS
2
Guarulhos
BRUNO CAMPOS LEME
2
Guarulhos
GUILHERME OTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
2
Guarulhos
MIGUEL APARECIDO DO ESPIRITO SANTO JUNIOR
2
Inter Bebedouro
RAFAEL CARLOS
2
Jabaquara
JEFFERSON BASTOS EVARISTO TEIXEIRA
2
Jabaquara
LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
2
Juventus
FELIPE NEVACCHI
2
Juventus
IAGO ARGOLO DAVINI
2
Juventus
ROBSON LEANDRO DOS SANTOS
2
Marília
FABIO JUNIOR AFFONSO
2
Marília
JONATHAN CEZAR FARIA
2
Mauaense
AGNELLO NETO BASTOS DOS SANTOS
2
PAULINHO
Mirassol
PAULO HENRIQUE PAVANI DA SILVA
2
Nacional
GLEYSON WILLIAMS DA SILVA SOARES
2
Nacional
VICTOR PIVOTO FEVEREIRO
2
Noroeste
FRANCISCO MANOEL MARINO CLAVERO
2
Paulínia FC
CASSIO GABRIEL VILELA FERREIRA
2
Paulínia FC
CLAYTON ROBERTO DA COSTA SILVA
2
Paulínia FC
LEONARDO HENRIQUE SANTOS VILELA
2
Paulínia FC
RAPHAEL POLCAQUI GRIPPE
2
Paulista
BRUNO MARQUES OSTAPENCO
2
LUIS OTAVIO
Paulista
LUIS OTAVIO BONILHA DE OLIVEIRA
2
Paulistinha
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DO AMARAL RIBE
2
Portuguesa Desp
CARLOS RENATO SOUZA SANTOS
2
Portuguesa Desp
DIOGO MATEUS ALMEIDA RODRIGUES MACIEL
2
Portuguesa Desp
GUSTAVO LUIZ DE ARAUJO SILVA
2
Portuguesa Desp
MURILO CORREA DE GODOY DOMENE
2
Portuguesa Desp
ROBSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS
2
Primavera
JEFERSON FERNANDO BRANCO
2
Primavera
UARATE RENAN DA SILVA
2
Rio Branco
DOUGLAS ROCHA DE LIMA
2
MEDINA
Rio Branco
FELIPE MEDINA DE LIMA
2
Rio Branco
FERNANDO CANESIN MATOS
2
Rio Branco
LUIZ HENRIQUE MAZZER
2
RAFAEL MISSON
Rio Branco
RAFFAEL AUGUSTO MISSON
2
Rio Claro
DANILO TENARI DA SILVA
2
Rio Claro
LUCAS DE FREITAS SILVA
2
Rio Claro
MARCOS EDUARDO PRIMO JUNIOR
2
Rio Preto
LEONARDO RODRIGUES SANCHES
2
Santo André
KAUE SIQUEIRA SANTOS
2
MELQUIADES
Santo André
MELQUIADES DE SOUZA MEIXAO
2
Santo André
RENAN RAYMOND GUIMARES DUTRA
2
Santo André
VICTOR SALLINAS RIBEIRO
2
Santos
RODRIGO GIRAUDON MONTEIRO SOARES
2
São Bernardo FC
LUCAS MENDES DE SOUZA PRADO
2
THIAGO
São Bernardo FC
THIAGO ESMERINDO DE SOUZA DE BRITO
2
São Caetano
DAVISON KELVIN SILVA
2
São Caetano
KELVIN KENNEDY GALVAO DA SILVA
2
LEANDRO
São Carlos FL
LEANDRO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2
São Carlos FL
PABLO LAZZARINI
2
São José dos Campos FC
GILBERTO RAMOS JUNIOR
2
São Paulo
DANILO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
2
RUSSO
São Paulo
RODRIGO CAIO COQUETTE RUSSO
2
SC Barueri
WELINGTON SAROA PEREIRA
2
Sertãozinho
ADERLAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
2
Sertãozinho
ALDIR RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
2
Sertãozinho
EVERTON SCHMALS DE SOUZA
2
Suzano
PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO
2
Taubaté
AGUINALDO GOMES
2
Taubaté
MARDEN GABRIEL FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO
2
XV Piracicaba
DIEGO CARDINALLI PEREIRA
1
AUGUSTO CESAR DE CAMARGO ALMEIDA
1
JOHANNES VAN SCHAIK
1
RENE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
RODRIGO ANDRADE RAMOS
1
AA Portuguesa
ARMANDO HENRIQUE AUGUSTO FERREIRA
1
AA Portuguesa
GUILHERME VICENTE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
América
FELIPE FERREIRA
1
América
LUCIANO APARECIDO DA COSTA
1
VICTOR
América
VICTOR AUGUSTO BERGER ALVARENGA
1
Amparo
ANDREY BELO RODRIGUES
1
Amparo
CLEBER ANTONIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
Amparo
DIEGO GUSTAVO FERRARESSO
1
Amparo
DOUGLAS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
1
Amparo
EDUARDO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES
1
Amparo
GABRIEL CESAR MADUREIRA
1
Amparo
LOURENCO DONATO ZANDONA
1
Amparo
THIAGO GOMES SEVERINO
1
Atibaia
MARCOS TOCCHINI
1
Atibaia
RODRIGO SOARES FREITAS
1
Atlético Araçatuba
ANDERSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
1
Atlético Araçatuba
JEFERSON PERUZZO CORREIA
1
CAIO
Audax
CAIO HENRIQUE MIRIANI DE LIMA
1
DANILO
Audax
DANILO DAS NEVES PINHEIRO
1
GUILHERME
Audax
GUILHERME AFONSO NOE
1
SERGIO
Audax
SERGIO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA AVELINO
1
Bandeirante EC
ELIEL DA SILVA LISBOA
1
Bandeirante EC
GUILHERME MALHEIRO HENRIQUES
1
Bandeirante EC
LIE VIEIRA LAIZO
1
Batatais
HUDSON DE JESUS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
1
Batatais
MATHEUS GIACOMINI CARDOSO
1
Batatais
RENAN VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA CASSINI
1
Botafogo
JOAO LUCAS DA SILVA
1
Botafogo
VICTOR CAETANO BIANCHI
1
Brasilis FC Ltda
ALEXANDRE ROSSI DE OLIVEIRA
1
BREDA
Brasilis FC Ltda
BRUNO DA SILVA BREDA
1
Brasilis FC Ltda
LEONARDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA
1
CA Lemense
DANILO DE MATOS RUZAFA
1
CA Lemense
DIOGO ALEXANDRE BOTASSINI FACHINE
1
CA Lemense
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MAZETE
1
CA Lemense
JURANDIR LUIZON JUNIOR
1
CA Lemense
LUCAS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS
1
CA Lemense
RAFAEL DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1
CA Lemense
RENAN EVANGELISTA CAIRES
1
CAL Bariri
ABNER MONTE DE SANTANA
1
CAL Bariri
GUILHERME LOURENÇO
1
CAL Bariri
RENATO MONTEIRO BARROS
1
Comercial RP
ALEXANDRE CARDOSO GARCIA
1
Comercial RP
FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
1
Comercial RP
PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
1
Comercial RP
RAFAEL BRESSAN
1
Corinthians
DIEGO JACINTO DA SILVA
1
Corinthians
DIEGO ROBERTO TRAINOTI
1
Corinthians
ELIVELTON JOSE DA SILVA
1
Corinthians
EWERTON DA SILVA PEREIRA
1
Corinthians
FRANCISCO TEOCHARIS PAPAIORDANOU FILHO
1
Corinthians
RODRIGO ADEILDO SOUSA SILVA
1
DIEGO
Desportivo Brasil
DIEGO CAVALHEIRO BUENO
1
Desportivo Brasil
IGOR JOSE MARTINS
1
ORLANDO
Desportivo Brasil
ORLANDO SOARES DOS REIS JUNIOR
1
Desportivo Brasil
PEDRO LUIS DE SOUZA
1
EC Osasco
ANDERSON IVO GONCALVES PEREIRA
1
EC Osasco
CAIO BARBOSA BRITO DE CASTRO
1
EC Osasco
CLAYTON SOARES GOMES
1
EC Osasco
LUCAS DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
1
ECUS
JEFFERSON VINICIUS AMORIM SILVA
1
ECUS
JERONIMO MORAES DUARTE MARTINS
1
ECUS
LUIZ FELIPE IDALGO INFANTE
1
ECUS
MATEUS FERNANDES GARCIA
1
ECUS
RAPHAEL PINHEIRO MARINO
1
ECUS
VINICIUS FRATTARI MACCARI
1
FC Primeira Camisa
ALEX JOSE DA SILVA
1
FC Primeira Camisa
CARLOS EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA
1
FC Primeira Camisa
GABRIEL FARIA MACHADO
1
Ferroviária
GUILHERME MORENO ROZATTO
1
Ferroviária
HELTON SEDENHO DE MELLO
1
Ferroviária
JOSE PEDROZO
1
LUCAS
Ferroviária
LUCAS DA SILVA PEREIRA
1
Ferroviária
MAILLOM HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
1
Ferroviária
SAIMOM CALISTO FERREIRA
1
Ferroviária
WESLEY PEREIRA DA SILVA
1
Flamengo
GUILHERME RICARDO MENDES DE SOUZA
1
Flamengo
GUSTAVO DA COSTA PEIXOTO
1
Flamengo
PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA
1
Flamengo
RENAN BRAGA DE MATOS
1
Flamengo
VICTOR FERNANDO RIBEIRO DINIZ
1
Grêmio Barueri
AUGUSTO CESAR DA CRUZ VIEIRA
1
Grêmio Barueri
BRUNO ROXO PEREIRA
1
Grêmio Barueri
CASSIO BAPTISTUCCI BORGES
1
Grêmio Barueri
LUCAS DIOGENES MOURA DA SILVA
1
Grêmio Prudente
AUGUSTO CESAR MARIANO DA SILVA
1
Grêmio Prudente
DANILO GUSTAVO MOREIRA
1
Grêmio Prudente
FELIPE LUQUE PINHEIRO
1
Grêmio Prudente
FELIPE PASSOS GOMES
1
Grêmio Prudente
GABRIEL FERNANDO CAETANO ROCHA
1
Grêmio Prudente
JEFFERSON LINCOLN DA SILVA
1
Grêmio Prudente
JONAS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DAS VIRGENS
1
Guaçuano
ADILSON ANTONIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
1
Guaçuano
FERNANDO CAMPOS TEIXEIRA MONIZ FRANGO
1
Guaçuano
JAISSON DANIEL BARBOZA
1
Guaçuano
LUIZ EDUARDO BORGES PUTINATTI
1
Guaçuano
MARCELO DORTA PICCOLA
1
Guaçuano
MICHEL AUGUSTO FOSSA DE PAULA
1
Guarani
CLEITON FERREIRA BATISTA
1
Guarani
GUILHERME HENRIQUE CHAGAS
1
Guarani
LEONARDO VIEIRA LUCENA
1
Guarani
MAIK EDUARDO SANCHES PEREIRA CASTRO
1
Guarani
MARCIO DA SILVA
1
Guarulhos
DANILO CORREA DOS SANTOS
1
Guarulhos
HERMES DOS REIS BARROS
1
Guarulhos
HIAGO DARAS ALVES
1
Guarulhos
JONATHAN SANDER DE SOUSA GOMES
1
Guarulhos
LUIS CLAUDIO INACIO DE ALVARENGA
1
Inter Bebedouro
JACKSON ALAN MONTEIRO ASSUMPCAO
1
Inter Bebedouro
LUIS FERNANDO DOMINGOS RIBEIRO
1
Inter Bebedouro
RENAN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
1
Inter Limeira
ALFREDO MARCIANO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
1
Inter Limeira
EVERTON DANIEL PRONI
1
Inter Limeira
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
1
Inter Limeira
MAX BOVO MARCUCCI
1
Inter Limeira
RAFAEL VIALLE VALERIO
1
Inter Limeira
SIDNEY DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS MOTA
1
Ituano
ANDRE VITORIANO PACHECO
1
RAFAEL
Jabaquara
RAFAEL SILVA FONSECA
1
Juventus
RENAN WARZEE TROCCOLI
1
Juventus
VICTOR SOUZA BALLASSA DE ARAUJO
1
Marília
PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA PORTO FILHO
1
Mauaense
ANDREI ALBARRACIN LEAL
1
Mauaense
RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS
1
Mauaense
WENDEL ALVES COSTA
1
Mirassol
BRUNO HENRIQUE TAVARES CONDE
1
CAIO
Mirassol
CAIO HENRIQUE LOPES NERIS
1
Mirassol
MURILO CASTILHO DA SILVA
1
Mirassol
RODOLFO ANTUNES
1
Mirassol
THALLES PEREIRA VILAS BOAS
1
Mirassol
WESLEY GONCALVES DUARTE
1
Nacional
DIOGO DA SILVA BRAZ
1
Nacional
EMERSON RIBEIRO PASCOA
1
Nacional
FABIO VICENTE NAZARETH
1
Nacional
HENRIQUE ISIDORO FERRAZ
1
Nacional
LUCAS EDUARDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
1
Nacional
RODRIGO GUIRELLI DA SILVA
1
Noroeste
ERICK OZENIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
1
Noroeste
HENRIQUE CESAR FERRACIOLI VEDOATO
1
Noroeste
LEONARDO GONZAGA
1
Noroeste
SERGIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
1
Noroeste
SERGIO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO GOMES
1
Palestra de São Bernardo
DAVID DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAMPOS
1
Palestra de São Bernardo
GUILHERME DE PICOLI ACOSTA
1
Palestra de São Bernardo
ROBERTO SILVIO SALLES JUNIOR
1
Palmeiras
BRUNO ALVES NEVES GALVAO DE ASSIS
1
Palmeiras
GUILHERME LOPES DA SILVA
1
KAOAN
Palmeiras
KAOAN ROBERTO DANIEL FAGUNDES
1
VINICIUS
Palmeiras
VINICIUS TORRES TEIXEIRA
1
Paulínia FC
AMAURI ANTONIO BATISTA JUNIOR
1
Paulínia FC
GABRIEL GIROTTO FRANCO
1
Paulínia FC
GUILHERME SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
1
Paulínia FC
GUSTAVO TRAVASSO FERNANDES
1
Paulínia FC
MIKE WILLIANS PEREIRA DA SILVA
1
DAINAN
Paulista
DAINAN APARECIDO CABRAL DOS SANTOS
1
Paulistinha
ANTONIO CARLOS DONATO JUNIOR
1
Paulistinha
CAIO LAZARINI MORCELI
1
Paulistinha
FRANCISCO ANANIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1
Paulistinha
GUILHERME LEROZA DA CUNHA
1
Paulistinha
RENAN GODOY E SOUZA
1
Ponte Preta
CESAR AUGUSTO GOMES NASCIMENTO
1
Ponte Preta
DIOGO FRACALOSSI FERREIRA
1
Ponte Preta
SALVIANO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA NETO
1
Ponte Preta
WOLNEY FERREIRA PINTO NETO
1
EDSON
Portuguesa Desp
EDSON CARLOS GONZALES FILHO
1
HELDER
Portuguesa Desp
HELDER BARBOSA DA MOTA
1
Portuguesa Desp
SUELIO VICTOR REIS NUNES E SILVA
1
Portuguesa Desp
WILLIAM DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
1
Primavera
ELBER DOS SANTOS SOUZA
1
ANDRE
Rio Branco
ANDRE SALOMAO CORREA
1
Rio Branco
CHRISTIAN ARAGÃO TRINDADE
1
FELIPE
Rio Branco
FELIPE BERTOLOTO TRIGO
1
BORGES
Rio Branco
MATHEUS BORGES DOMINGUES
1
MATHEUS
Rio Branco
MATHEUS GALDEZANI
1
Rio Claro
DANILO APARECIDO DA SILVA CARDOSO
1
Rio Claro
MATHEUS BUENO MARTINS
1
Rio Claro
RENATO LUCAS HELENO
1
Rio Preto
ALESCIO ZANERATTI NETO
1
Rio Preto
CAIO FELLIPE BARBOSA ROCHA
1
Rio Preto
GUSTAVO JOSE QUERINO DE VASCONCELOS
1
Santo André
BRUNO CESAR VIANA DOS PASSOS
1
Santo André
DANILO GUIMARAES FREITAS
1
Santo André
LUIZ FELIPE BAIRROS PIRES
1
Santos
DANILO BORGES CARDOSO
1
Santos
DAVI NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
1
Santos
DERCIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES NEVES
1
Santos
DIEGO MARQUES FLORENTINO
1
Santos
ELIAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
1
Santos
MICHEL ALVES GONCALVES
1
Santos
PAULO HELBER ROSA RIBEIRO
1
Santos
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
1
São Bento
ANDRE RAMALHO SILVA
1
São Bernardo FC
BRUNO HENRIQUE COELHO
1
São Bernardo FC
LEONARDO SILVESTRE DA SILVA
1
São Bernardo FC
RODRIGO BARROS DE ARAUJO
1
São Bernardo FC
WELLINGTON SILVA MARTINS
1
São Bernardo FC
WESLEY JOSE NUNES DE SOUZA
1
São Caetano
DIOGO NASCIMENTO ABDALLA
1
São Caetano
EMERSON LUIZ GUIOTO
1
São Caetano
HUGO ROSSINI SANTOS GOMIDE THEODORO
1
São Caetano
IGOR FERNANDES COSTA
1
São Caetano
JOAO PAULO REIS DA SILVA
1
São Caetano
RANGEL FERREIRA
1
São Carlos FL
PAULO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO SAMPAIO
1
São Carlos FL
PAULO RICARDO DE BRITO
1
São Carlos FL
PEDRO CASASCO RIBEIRO COELHO
1
São José dos Campos FC
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE SIQUEIRA
1
São José dos Campos FC
VINICIUS FIAES MENDES GONCALVES
1
São Paulo
ACACIO PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR
1
São Paulo
FELIPE DOS SANTOS ALVES
1
São Paulo
IDIMAR ZUCHI JUNIOR
1
São Paulo
LUCAS FERREIRA MENDES DA SILVA
1
São Paulo
MAURICIO DE CARVALHO ANTONIO
1
São Paulo
REGIS AUGUSTO SALMAZZO
1
SC Barueri
DANILO ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ
1
SC Barueri
EDUARDO BORGES
1
SC Barueri
LEONARDO FREITAS GAINO
1
SC Barueri
MARCOS VINICIUS ROCHA VILELA
1
ELIAS
Sertãozinho
ELIAS TADEU FERNANDES BOLZAN
1
Sertãozinho
MYLLER ALVES PEREIRA
1
Sertãozinho
VINICIUS MARQUES FERNANDES AGUIAR
1
Suzano
DANIEL DE CARVALHO FREITAS
1
Suzano
JADEILSON DE AGUIAR SOUSA
1
Suzano
LEONARDO CESAR DOS ANJOS
1
Suzano
RAFAEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
1
Suzano
RUBENS DOS SANTOS GOMES
1
Suzano
VITOR EUSEBIO DA SILVA
1
FUSCAO
Taboão da Serra
FILIPE FERREIRA DE JESUS SILVA
1
Taboão da Serra
RAFAEL QUEIROZ ZUMBA
1
Taboão da Serra
ROBSON DOS REIS GOMES
1
Taubaté
FELIPE GONCALVES DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
1
Taubaté
LUCAS NATAN FONSECA
1
Taubaté
MATEUS FERREIRA COSTA DA SILVA
1
Taubaté
MATHEUS ARICE JUNQUEIRA DE PAULA
1
Taubaté
RAFAEL MOREIRA VITO
1
XV Piracicaba
RENATO TEIXEIRA BERNARDES
1
XV Piracicaba
RODRIGO LEONARDO MUNERATO
Última atualização dos dados acima: 03/12/2007 às 14:32
Outros destaques
FPF no Facebook