Sexta, 15 nov 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
03.05 Nº 7 Catanduvense 3 X 0 Francana 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 15 Rio Branco 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 19 Paulista 2 X 2 Osasco FC 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 25 Corinthians 14 X 0 Jacareí 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
10.05 Nº 51 Osasco FC 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri 1 Alterações
02.07 Nº 44 Paulistinha 0 X 0 Marília 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
17.05 Nº 82 Paulista 3 X 0 Flamengo 1 Alterações
17.05 Nº 84 Osasco FC 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
17.05 Nº 89 Corinthians 6 X 0 ECUS 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
24.06 Nº 124 Itapevi FC 4 X 0 Saltense 1 Alterações
09.07 Nº 123 Jacareí 0 X 1 Suzano 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
31.05 Nº 134 Comercial Rg 0 X 1 Batatais 1 Alterações
31.05 Nº 138 Marília 3 X 1 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
31.05 Nº 147 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Flamengo 1 Alterações
01.06 Nº 151 Santo André 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
11.06 Nº 159 Itararé 0 X 4 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
07.06 Nº 184 Corinthians 3 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa 2 Alterações
09.07 Nº 189 São Paulo 7 X 2 Guarani Saltense 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
14.06 Nº 199 Comercial Rg 1 X 3 Catanduvense 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 203 Marília 2 X 1 Rio Claro 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 209 Osasco FC 0 X 3 São Caetano 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 212 Santo André 5 X 1 Mauaense 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
21.06 Nº 243 Osasco FC 1 X 2 Paulista 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
28.06 Nº 264 Comercial Rg 1 X 3 Francana 1 Alterações
28.06 Nº 268 Marília 0 X 0 Paulistinha 1 Alterações
29.06 Nº 285 Saltense 0 X 5 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
25.06 Nº 309 Audax 5 X 0 Mauaense 2 Alterações
01.07 Nº 297 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 XV Jaú 1 Alterações
05.08 Nº 317 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Saltense 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
02.08 Nº 324 CA Lemense 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 327 Comercial Rg 0 X 3 Sertãozinho 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 331 Marília 1 X 0 Noroeste 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 337 São Caetano 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 340 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Nacional 1 Alterações
05.08 Nº 332 Paulistinha 3 X 0 Américo 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
16.08 Nº 389 Comercial Rg 0 X 1 Comercial RP 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 393 Marília 4 X 0 XV Jaú 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 402 Osasco FC 0 X 3 Palmeiras 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
30.08 Nº 450 Marília 2 X 4 Santo André 1 Alterações
Rodada 17
13.09 Nº 481 Marília 4 X 0 Ituano 1 Alterações
13.09 Nº 484 Olé Brasil 0 X 1 Paulista 1 Alterações
14.09 Nº 482 Santo André 2 X 2 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
20.09 Nº 508 Corinthians 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
Rodada 19
27.09 Nº 514 Marília 1 X 0 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
Rodada 22
18.10 Nº 555 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 Santo André 1 Alterações
Rodada 25
08.11 Nº 579 Santo André 1 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa 1 Alterações
08.11 Nº 584 Palmeiras 2 X 1 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 30
13.12 Nº 598 São Paulo 4 X 0 Grêmio Barueri 1 Alterações