Quinta, 17 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
06.04 Nº 34 Corinthians 5 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 1 Presidente Prudente 5 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 2 Linense 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 3 Noroeste 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 4 Monte Azul 2 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 5 Mirassol 2 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 6 Rio Preto 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 8 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 9 Taquaritinga 0 X 7 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 10 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 11 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 12 Itapirense 2 X 2 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 13 Paulínia FC 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 14 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 15 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 4 Guaçuano Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 16 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 17 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 18 Inter Limeira 4 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 19 Rio Claro 1 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 20 Primavera 0 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 21 Ituano 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 22 São Bento 6 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 23 Sumaré 1 X 1 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 24 Atibaia 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 25 Guarani 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 26 Audax 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 27 Juventus 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 28 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 29 São Caetano 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 30 São Paulo 8 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 31 EC Osasco 0 X 3 Cotia FC Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 32 Suzano 0 X 3 ECUS Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 33 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 35 Jacareí 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 36 São Vicente 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 37 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 38 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
06.04 Nº 39 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 7 Catanduvense 2 X 1 América Ver Escala
Rodada 2
13.04 Nº 69 Nacional 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 40 Santacruzense 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 41 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 42 Marília 3 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 43 Tanabi 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 44 América 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 45 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 46 José Bonifácio 2 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 47 Botafogo 8 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 48 Américo 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 49 Barretos 2 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 50 Guariba 2 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 51 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 52 Guaçuano 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 53 Palmeirinha 2 X 6 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 54 Radium 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 55 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 56 Independente 3 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 57 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 58 Paulistinha 6 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 59 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 60 Nova Odessa 0 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 61 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 62 Itararé 4 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 64 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 65 Paulista 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 66 Bragantino 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 67 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 68 Cotia FC 0 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 71 São José EC 1 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 72 Guarulhos 3 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 73 ECUS 0 X 8 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 74 Taubaté 3 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 75 Santos 9 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 76 Água Santa 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 77 Mauaense 0 X 4 CA Diadema Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 78 Jabaquara 0 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 63 Palmeiras 6 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 70 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 EC Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 3
20.04 Nº 103 Audax 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 79 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 80 Linense 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 81 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 82 Monte Azul 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 83 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 85 José Bonifácio 2 X 5 América Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 86 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 88 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 89 Guariba 2 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 90 Itapirense 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 91 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 92 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 3 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 93 Radium 1 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 94 Ferroviária 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 96 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 97 Paulistinha 0 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 98 Primavera 1 X 6 Ituano Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 100 Sumaré 0 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 101 Itararé 1 X 4 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 102 Atibaia 1 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 104 Juventus 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 105 Bragantino 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 106 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 107 São Paulo 2 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 109 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 Cotia FC Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 110 Suzano 0 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 111 Corinthians 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 112 Jacareí 1 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 113 Taubaté 5 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 114 São Vicente 0 X 5 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 115 CA Diadema 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 116 AA Portuguesa 5 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 117 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 108 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 99 São Bento 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 84 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 87 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 95 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 4
27.04 Nº 154 Santos 1 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 118 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 119 Noroeste 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 120 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 121 América 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 122 Mirassol 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 123 Tanabi 2 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 124 Atlético Araçatuba 5 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 125 Américo 5 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 126 Taquaritinga 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 128 Barretos 2 X 1 Guariba Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 129 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 130 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 132 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 Radium Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 133 Independente 3 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 134 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 136 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 137 Nova Odessa 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 138 Ituano 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 139 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 140 Sev-Hortolândia 3 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 141 Guarani 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 143 Paulista 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 144 Cotia FC 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 145 São Caetano 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 146 Osasco FC 0 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 147 Nacional 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 148 Guarulhos 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 149 União Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 150 São José EC 0 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 151 ECUS 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 152 Água Santa 5 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 153 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 155 Mauaense 0 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 156 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 142 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 135 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 127 Botafogo 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 131 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
Rodada 5
04.05 Nº 182 Bragantino 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 157 Presidente Prudente 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 158 Marília 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 159 Noroeste 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 160 Monte Azul 1 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 161 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 162 José Bonifácio 0 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 163 América 1 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 164 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 165 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 166 Guariba 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 167 Américo 4 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 168 Itapirense 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 169 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 170 Radium 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 171 Guaçuano 2 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 172 Ferroviária 0 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 173 Rio Claro 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 174 Paulistinha 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 176 Primavera 2 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 177 Sumaré 0 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 178 Itararé 0 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 179 Nova Odessa 2 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 180 Atibaia 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 181 Juventus 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 183 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 184 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 186 Cotia FC 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 187 Suzano 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 188 Jacareí 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 189 Taubaté 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 190 Guarulhos 3 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 191 São Vicente 2 X 5 CA Diadema Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 192 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 193 Jabaquara 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 194 Água Santa 1 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 195 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 185 EC Osasco 0 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 175 Independente 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 6
11.05 Nº 230 Corinthians 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 196 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 197 Marília 0 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 198 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 4 Linense Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 199 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 200 Tanabi 1 X 4 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 201 Mirassol 7 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 202 Rio Preto 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 203 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 204 Botafogo 2 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 205 Taquaritinga 1 X 1 Guariba Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 206 Sertãozinho 0 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 208 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 209 Paulínia FC 1 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 210 Ponte Preta 5 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 213 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Paulistinha Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 214 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 215 Primavera 0 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 217 Ituano 2 X 2 Itararé Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 219 Atibaia 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 221 Guarani 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 222 Audax 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 223 Portuguesa Desp 5 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 224 Osasco FC 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 225 São Caetano 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 226 São Paulo 5 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 227 Suzano 0 X 1 Jacareí Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 228 São José EC 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 229 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 231 São Vicente 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 232 Santos 5 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 233 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 234 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 220 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 218 São Bento 0 X 0 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 216 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 212 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 211 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 207 Itapirense 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
Rodada 7
18.05 Nº 263 EC Osasco 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 235 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 236 Presidente Prudente 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 237 Linense 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 238 José Bonifácio 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 239 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 4 Mirassol Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 240 Catanduvense 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 241 América 2 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 242 Guariba 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 243 Barretos 0 X 3 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 244 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 245 Américo 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 246 Radium 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 247 Palmeirinha 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 248 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 5 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 249 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 250 Paulistinha 1 X 4 Ferroviária Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 251 Rio Branco 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 252 Rio Claro 0 X 8 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 253 Independente 3 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 254 Itararé 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 255 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 256 Sumaré 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 257 Nova Odessa 0 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 258 Bragantino 2 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 259 Paulista 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 261 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 262 Nacional 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 264 Cotia FC 0 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 265 Taubaté 3 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 266 ECUS 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 267 Jacareí 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 268 Guarulhos 5 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 269 Jabaquara 2 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 270 Mauaense 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 271 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 272 Água Santa 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 273 Taboão da Serra 0 X 7 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 260 Juventus 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.05 Nº 309 Santos 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 274 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 275 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 276 Marília 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 277 Atlético Araçatuba 3 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 278 Tanabi 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 279 José Bonifácio 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 280 América 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 281 Barretos 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 282 Botafogo 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 283 Guariba 1 X 3 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 284 Américo 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 285 Palmeirinha 3 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 286 Mogi Mirim 3 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 287 Radium 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 288 Guaçuano 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 289 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 291 Paulistinha 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 292 Independente 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 293 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 294 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 295 Itararé 1 X 4 São Bento Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 296 Nova Odessa 5 X 2 Sumaré Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 297 Paulista 2 X 3 Atibaia Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 299 Bragantino 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 300 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 301 Nacional 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 302 Osasco FC 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 304 ECUS 1 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 305 São José EC 0 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 306 Taubaté 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 307 Guarulhos 4 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 308 Mauaense 0 X 2 São Vicente Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 310 Jabaquara 0 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 311 Água Santa 1 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 303 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 298 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 290 Velo Clube 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 312 Cotia FC 1 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 9
30.05 Nº 313 Linense 3 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 314 Noroeste 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 315 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 316 Monte Azul 2 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 317 Mirassol 3 X 0 América Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 318 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 319 Catanduvense 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 320 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 321 Taquaritinga 1 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 322 Sertãozinho 2 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 323 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 324 Itapirense 0 X 5 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 325 Paulínia FC 3 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 326 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 327 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 2 Radium Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 328 Ferroviária 2 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 329 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 330 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 331 Rio Claro 3 X 3 Paulistinha Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 332 Primavera 0 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 335 Sumaré 3 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 336 Atibaia 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 337 Guarani 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 338 Audax 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 339 Juventus 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 340 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 341 São Caetano 2 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 342 São Paulo 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 344 Suzano 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 345 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 347 Jacareí 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 348 São Vicente 0 X 8 Santos Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 349 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 350 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 351 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 343 EC Osasco 0 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 334 São Bento 0 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
30.05 Nº 333 Ituano 1 X 0 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 346 Corinthians 5 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
Rodada 10
08.06 Nº 388 Santos 4 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 352 Noroeste 1 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 353 Presidente Prudente 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 354 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 355 Mirassol 5 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 356 Tanabi 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 357 Atlético Araçatuba 2 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 358 América 2 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 359 Taquaritinga 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 360 Botafogo 1 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 361 Barretos 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 362 Américo 7 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 363 Paulínia FC 4 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 364 Mogi Mirim 3 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 365 Palmeirinha 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 366 Guaçuano 1 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 367 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 369 Rio Branco 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 370 Independente 3 X 2 Paulistinha Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 371 Ituano 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 372 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 373 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 374 Nova Odessa 2 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 375 Guarani 4 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 377 Paulista 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 378 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 379 São Caetano 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 380 Osasco FC 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 381 Nacional 0 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 382 Cotia FC 4 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 383 União Futebol Clube 7 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 384 São José EC 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 385 ECUS 0 X 2 Jacareí Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 386 Guarulhos 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 387 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 389 Mauaense 0 X 4 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 390 Água Santa 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 376 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 368 Velo Clube 0 X 4 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 11
15.06 Nº 416 Juventus 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 391 Santacruzense 0 X 4 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 392 Presidente Prudente 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 393 Marília 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 394 Monte Azul 3 X 0 América Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 395 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 396 Catanduvense 2 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 397 José Bonifácio 0 X 1 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 398 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 3 Américo Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 399 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 400 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 401 Guariba 1 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 402 Itapirense 0 X 3 Guaçuano Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 403 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 404 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 7 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 405 Radium 0 X 3 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 407 Inter Limeira 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 408 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 409 Paulistinha 1 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 410 Primavera 0 X 1 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 412 Sumaré 0 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 413 Itararé 1 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 414 Atibaia 1 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 415 Audax 4 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 417 Bragantino 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 418 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 419 São Paulo 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 422 Suzano 0 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 424 Jacareí 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 425 Taubaté 8 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 426 São Vicente 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 427 CA Diadema 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 428 AA Portuguesa 1 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 429 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 411 São Bento 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 421 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 420 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 423 Corinthians 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 406 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
Rodada 12
22.06 Nº 457 São Paulo 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 430 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 431 Linense 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 432 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 433 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 434 Mirassol 4 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 435 Tanabi 2 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 436 Atlético Araçatuba 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 437 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 438 Taquaritinga 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 439 Botafogo 7 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 440 Barretos 0 X 3 Américo Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 441 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 442 Paulínia FC 3 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 443 Mogi Mirim 3 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 444 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 445 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 446 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 448 Rio Branco 4 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 450 Ituano 0 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 451 Desportivo Brasil 6 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 452 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 2 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 453 Audax 1 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 456 Paulista 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 458 São Caetano 1 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 459 Osasco FC 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 460 Nacional 1 X 1 Cotia FC Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 461 Corinthians 4 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 462 União Futebol Clube 3 X 3 Jacareí Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 463 São José EC 0 X 4 Taubaté Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 464 ECUS 2 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 465 CA Diadema 4 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 468 Mauaense 0 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 447 Velo Clube 1 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 449 São Bento 3 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 455 Palmeiras 5 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 467 Santos 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 466 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 454 Guarani 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 13
29.06 Nº 499 Cotia FC 1 X 6 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 469 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 470 Presidente Prudente 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 471 Linense 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 472 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 473 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 474 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 475 América 1 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 476 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 477 Barretos 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 478 Guariba 1 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 479 Américo 1 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 480 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 481 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 482 Radium 0 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 483 Guaçuano 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 484 Rio Claro 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 485 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 486 Paulistinha 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 487 Independente 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 488 Sumaré 0 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 489 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 490 Itararé 3 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 491 Nova Odessa 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 492 Juventus 1 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 494 Bragantino 1 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 495 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 497 Nacional 0 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 500 Jacareí 2 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 501 ECUS 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 502 Taubaté 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 503 Guarulhos 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 504 AA Portuguesa 6 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 505 Mauaense 0 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 506 Jabaquara 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 507 Água Santa 1 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 496 EC Osasco 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 498 Taboão da Serra 0 X 7 São Caetano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 493 Paulista 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 14
06.07 Nº 508 Marília 5 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 509 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 510 Noroeste 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 511 Monte Azul 6 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 512 Mirassol 2 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 513 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 514 Tanabi 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 515 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Guariba Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 516 Taquaritinga 3 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 517 Sertãozinho 2 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 518 Botafogo 1 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 519 Itapirense 3 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 520 Paulínia FC 4 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 521 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 522 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 524 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 525 Inter Limeira 4 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 527 Primavera 2 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 530 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Nova Odessa Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 531 Atibaia 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 532 Guarani 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 533 Audax 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 536 São Caetano 4 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 537 São Paulo 2 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 538 Osasco FC 7 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 539 Suzano 0 X 6 Taubaté Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 540 União Futebol Clube 5 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 541 Corinthians 1 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 542 São José EC 1 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 543 São Vicente 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 544 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 545 CA Diadema 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 546 Santos 5 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 523 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 526 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 528 Ituano 1 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 529 São Bento 1 X 2 Sumaré Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 534 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.07 Nº 535 Portuguesa Desp 6 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
Rodada 15
24.08 Nº 547 Guarani 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 548 Guarulhos 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 549 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 550 Santos 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 551 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 552 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 553 Linense 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 554 Taubaté 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 555 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 556 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 557 Américo 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 558 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 559 Ituano 2 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 560 São Caetano 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 561 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 562 Independente 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 16
31.08 Nº 571 Palmeiras 0 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 563 Botafogo 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 564 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 565 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 566 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 567 Audax 6 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 568 Marília 2 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 569 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 570 Mirassol 6 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 572 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 573 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 574 São Paulo 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 575 Comercial RP 0 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 576 Corinthians 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 577 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 578 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
Rodada 17
07.09 Nº 581 Santos 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 579 Guarulhos 1 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 580 Botafogo 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 582 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 583 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 584 Audax 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 585 Taubaté 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 586 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 587 Paulínia FC 1 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 588 Palmeiras 5 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 589 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 3 Américo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 590 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 591 São Caetano 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 592 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 593 Independente 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 594 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
Rodada 18
14.09 Nº 606 São Paulo 2 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 595 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 596 Guarani 4 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 597 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 598 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 599 Rio Preto 2 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 600 Marília 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 601 Linense 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 602 Mirassol 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 603 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 604 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 605 Américo 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 607 Ituano 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 608 Corinthians 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 609 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 610 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 19
21.09 Nº 611 Guarani 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 612 Guarulhos 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 613 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 614 Santos 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 615 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 616 CA Diadema 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 617 Linense 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 618 Taubaté 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 619 Atlético Araçatuba 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 620 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 621 Américo 1 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 622 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 623 Ituano 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 624 São Caetano 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 625 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 626 Independente 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
Rodada 20
28.09 Nº 627 Botafogo 4 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 628 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 629 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 630 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 631 Audax 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 632 Marília 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 633 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 634 Mirassol 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 635 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 636 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 637 Sev-Hortolândia 3 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 638 São Paulo 3 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 639 Comercial RP 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 640 Corinthians 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 641 Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 642 AA Portuguesa 3 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 21
05.10 Nº 643 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 644 Guarani 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 645 Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 646 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 647 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 648 Marília 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 649 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 650 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 22
12.10 Nº 652 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 653 Audax 3 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 654 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 655 Mirassol 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 656 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 657 São Paulo 3 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 658 Red Bull Brasil 5 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 651 Corinthians 3 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 23
19.10 Nº 659 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 660 Audax 1 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 661 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 662 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 24
26.10 Nº 663 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 664 Corinthians 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 665 São Paulo 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 666 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 25
02.11 Nº 667 Corinthians 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 668 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 26
09.11 Nº 669 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 670 São Paulo 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 27
15.11 Nº 671 Corinthians 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 28
23.11 Nº 672 São Paulo 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala