Sexta, 20 jul 2018
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 15
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
07.04 Nº 1 Noroeste 7 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 2 Linense 10 X 2 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 3 José Bonifácio 0 X 5 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 4 Votuporanguense 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 5 Rio Preto 6 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 6 Mirassol 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 7 Sertãozinho 1 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 8 Comercial RP 2 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 9 Batatais 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 10 Guarani 3 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 11 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 12 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 13 Bragantino 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 14 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 15 Amparo 0 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 16 Primavera 0 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 17 Ituano 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 19 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 20 Flamengo 1 X 4 Guarulhos Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 21 CA Joseense 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 22 Taubaté 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 23 Nacional 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 24 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 25 Juventus 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 26 Audax 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 27 Água Santa 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 28 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 29 AA Portuguesa 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 30 Mauaense 0 X 3 Guarujá Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 31 Jabaquara 0 X 3 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 18 Desportivo Brasil 10 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
Rodada 2
14.04 Nº 32 Tupã 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 33 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 3 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 34 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 35 Barretos 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 36 Catanduva FC 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 37 América 0 X 4 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 38 Francana 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 39 Matonense 3 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 40 Botafogo 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 41 Independente 0 X 3 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 42 Rio Claro 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 43 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 44 Itapirense 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 45 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 6 Amparo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 46 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 47 São Paulo 5 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 48 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 49 Oeste 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 50 Elosport 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 51 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 52 União Futebol Clube 1 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 53 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 54 São José EC 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 55 Corinthians 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 56 Santo André 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 57 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 58 São Caetano 2 X 3 Água Santa Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 59 Santos 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 60 Mauá Futebol 1 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 61 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 62 Guarujá 0 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 3
21.04 Nº 63 Tupã 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 64 Linense 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 65 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 66 Barretos 1 X 8 Mirassol Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 67 Rio Preto 3 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 68 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 69 Francana 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 70 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 71 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 72 Independente 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 73 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 74 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 75 Itapirense 0 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 76 Red Bull Brasil 5 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 77 Ponte Preta 6 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 79 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 80 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 81 Elosport 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 82 Flamengo 1 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 83 Taubaté 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 84 Nacional 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 85 São José EC 0 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 86 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 87 Audax 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 88 Água Santa 3 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 89 São Caetano 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 90 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 91 Mauaense 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 92 Jabaquara 0 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 93 Guarujá 0 X 3 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 78 Primavera 0 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 4
28.04 Nº 94 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Tupã Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 95 José Bonifácio 0 X 4 Noroeste Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 96 Talentos 10 AC 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 97 Grêmio Novorizontino 4 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 98 Mirassol 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 99 Catanduva FC 4 X 0 América Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 100 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 101 Batatais 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 102 Matonense 1 X 5 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 103 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 104 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 105 Rio Claro 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 106 Ponte Preta 5 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 107 Amparo 5 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 108 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 10 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 109 GE Osasco 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 110 Ituano 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 111 São Paulo 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 112 Oeste 1 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 113 União Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 114 CA Joseense 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 116 Guarulhos 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 117 Santo André 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 118 Juventus 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 119 Corinthians 4 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 120 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 121 Mauá Futebol 3 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 122 AA Portuguesa 0 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 123 Santos 7 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 124 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 115 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 5
05.05 Nº 125 Noroeste 5 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 126 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 127 José Bonifácio 0 X 16 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 128 Votuporanguense 1 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 129 América 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 130 Mirassol 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 131 Sertãozinho 2 X 3 Matonense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 132 Botafogo 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 133 Batatais 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 134 Guarani 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 135 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 136 XV Piracicaba 4 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 137 Bragantino 4 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 138 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 139 Amparo 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 140 Primavera 0 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 141 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 142 Elosport 0 X 7 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 143 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 144 Flamengo 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 145 Nacional 5 X 2 CA Joseense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 146 São José EC 2 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 147 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 148 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 149 Água Santa 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 150 São Caetano 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 151 Santo André 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 152 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 153 Jabaquara 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 154 Guarujá 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 155 Mauá Futebol 1 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
12.05 Nº 156 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 4 Tupã Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 157 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 158 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 159 Catanduva FC 3 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 160 América 1 X 3 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 161 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 162 Matonense 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 163 Botafogo 4 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 164 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 165 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 166 São Carlos FL 2 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 167 Rio Branco 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 168 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 169 Brasilis FC Ltda 7 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 170 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 171 Primavera 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 172 São Paulo 5 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 173 Ituano 5 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 174 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 175 Flamengo 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 177 CA Joseense 7 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 178 Taubaté 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 179 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 180 Corinthians 3 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 181 Juventus 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 182 Audax 4 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 183 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 184 Santos 4 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 185 AA Portuguesa 2 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 186 Mauaense 2 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 176 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 7
19.05 Nº 187 Tupã 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 188 Noroeste 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 189 Linense 6 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 190 Barretos 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 191 Votuporanguense 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 192 Rio Preto 5 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 193 Francana 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 194 Sertãozinho 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 195 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 196 Independente 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 197 Guarani 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 198 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 199 Itapirense 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 201 Red Bull Brasil 5 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 202 Elosport 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 203 Oeste 0 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 204 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 205 GE Osasco 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 206 São José EC 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 208 Nacional 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 209 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 210 São Caetano 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 211 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 212 Água Santa 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 213 Santo André 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 214 Guarujá 0 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 215 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 216 Jabaquara 1 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 217 Mauá Futebol 0 X 6 Santos Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 200 Bragantino 1 X 6 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.07 Nº 207 Guarulhos 2 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
Rodada 8
26.05 Nº 218 Tupã 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 219 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 220 Osvaldo Cruz 8 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 221 Barretos 1 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 222 Catanduva FC 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 223 América 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 224 Francana 1 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 225 Matonense 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 226 Botafogo 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 227 Independente 0 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 228 Rio Claro 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 229 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 230 Itapirense 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 232 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 233 Oeste 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 234 São Paulo 2 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 235 Elosport 0 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 236 GE Osasco 1 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 237 Guarulhos 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 239 São José EC 1 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 240 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 241 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 242 Corinthians 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 243 São Caetano 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 244 Santo André 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 245 EC São Bernardo 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 246 Santos 4 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 247 Guarujá 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 248 Mauá Futebol 0 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 238 Palmeiras 7 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 231 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 9
31.05 Nº 253 Mirassol 2 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 264 Primavera 0 X 9 São Paulo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 249 Linense 1 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 250 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 251 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 252 Rio Preto 4 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 254 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 América Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 255 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 256 Batatais 0 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 257 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 258 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 259 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 260 Rio Branco 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 261 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 262 Amparo 6 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 263 Ponte Preta 3 X 3 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 265 Ituano 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 266 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 267 Taboão da Serra 5 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 268 Flamengo 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 269 CA Joseense 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 270 Taubaté 0 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 271 Nacional 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 272 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 273 Juventus 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 274 Audax 2 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 275 Água Santa 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 276 São Bernardo FC 3 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 277 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 278 Mauaense 2 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 279 Jabaquara 3 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
Rodada 10
09.06 Nº 280 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 Tupã Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 281 Noroeste 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 282 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 3 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 283 Mirassol 2 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 284 Votuporanguense 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 285 Catanduva FC 1 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 286 Batatais 2 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 287 Sertãozinho 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 288 Matonense 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 289 XV Piracicaba 3 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 290 Guarani 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 291 Rio Claro 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 292 Amparo 2 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 293 Bragantino 3 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 294 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 295 Ituano 5 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 296 São Paulo 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 297 Oeste 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 299 CA Joseense 3 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 301 Guarulhos 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 302 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 303 Juventus 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 304 Corinthians 5 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 305 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 4 Água Santa Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 306 Santo André 2 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 307 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 308 Santos 7 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 309 EC São Bernardo 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 310 Mauá Futebol 3 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 300 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
04.07 Nº 298 GE Osasco 5 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
Rodada 11
16.06 Nº 311 Tupã 1 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 312 Noroeste 1 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 313 Osvaldo Cruz 4 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 314 Barretos 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 315 Votuporanguense 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 316 América 0 X 2 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 317 Francana 0 X 5 Ferroviária Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 318 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 319 Botafogo 1 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 320 Independente 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 321 Guarani 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 322 São Carlos FL 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 323 Itapirense 0 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 324 Bragantino 1 X 3 Amparo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 325 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 326 Primavera 0 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 327 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 328 Taboão da Serra 3 X 7 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 329 Elosport 0 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 330 Flamengo 1 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 331 Taubaté 0 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 332 Nacional 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 333 São José EC 1 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 334 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 335 Audax 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 336 Água Santa 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 337 São Caetano 4 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 338 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 339 Mauaense 3 X 4 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 340 Jabaquara 1 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 341 Guarujá 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
Rodada 12
23.06 Nº 342 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 10 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 343 Linense 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 344 Grêmio Prudente 5 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 345 Catanduva FC 4 X 2 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 346 Rio Preto 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 347 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 349 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 350 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 351 Rio Claro 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 352 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 353 Rio Branco 3 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 354 Jaguariuna FC 3 X 3 Bragantino Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 355 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 356 Ponte Preta 6 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 357 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 358 Ituano 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 359 São Paulo 10 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 360 Oeste 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 361 Taubaté 2 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 364 Guarulhos 0 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 365 Audax 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 366 Juventus 2 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 367 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 368 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 369 Mauaense 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 370 AA Portuguesa 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 371 Santos 3 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 372 EC São Bernardo 3 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 348 Matonense 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 363 Palmeiras 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 362 CA Joseense 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 13
30.06 Nº 373 Tupã 6 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 374 Noroeste 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 375 Linense 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 376 Barretos 3 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 377 Votuporanguense 0 X 2 América Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 378 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 379 Francana 2 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 380 Sertãozinho 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 381 Comercial RP 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 382 Independente 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 383 Guarani 4 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 384 UA Barbarense 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 385 Itapirense 3 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 386 Bragantino 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 387 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 388 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 389 Oeste 2 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 390 Elosport 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 391 GE Osasco 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 392 Nacional 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 393 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 395 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 396 Água Santa 3 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 397 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 398 São Caetano 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 399 Santo André 0 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 400 Jabaquara 0 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 401 EC São Bernardo 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 402 Guarujá 0 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 403 Mauá Futebol 0 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 394 São José EC 0 X 4 CA Joseense Ver Escala
Rodada 14
09.07 Nº 404 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 405 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 406 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 407 América 1 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 408 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 409 Mirassol 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 410 Botafogo 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 411 Ferroviária 5 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 412 Batatais 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 413 São Carlos FL 0 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 414 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 415 XV Piracicaba 6 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 416 Brasilis FC Ltda 4 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 417 Ponte Preta 0 X 3 Bragantino Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 418 Amparo 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 419 Primavera 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 420 Ituano 3 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 421 Desportivo Brasil 6 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 422 São Paulo 5 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 423 Flamengo 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 424 CA Joseense 1 X 6 Guarulhos Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 425 Taubaté 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 426 Palmeiras 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 427 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 428 Juventus 3 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 429 Audax 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 430 Corinthians 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 431 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 432 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 433 Mauaense 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 434 Santos 4 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 15
28.07 Nº 435 Linense X São Paulo Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 436 Mirassol X Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 437 Mauaense X Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 438 XV Piracicaba X Audax Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 439 EC São Bernardo X Rio Claro Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 440 Desportivo Brasil X Botafogo Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 441 Juventus X Guarani Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 442 Guarulhos X Batatais Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 443 Red Bull Brasil X AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 444 Grêmio Prudente X União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 445 Ituano X Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 446 Amparo X Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 447 Brasilis FC Ltda X Corinthians Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 448 Francana X Rio Preto Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 449 GE Osasco X Santos Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 450 Ponte Preta X Noroeste Ver Escala