Quinta, 19 set 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 17
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
03.05 Nº 19 Paulista 1 X 5 Osasco FC 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 25 Corinthians 4 X 0 Jacareí 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 7 Catanduvense 3 X 0 Francana 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 15 Rio Branco 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
10.05 Nº 51 Osasco FC 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri 1 Alterações
02.07 Nº 44 Paulistinha 1 X 0 Marília 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
17.05 Nº 82 Paulista 2 X 2 Flamengo 1 Alterações
17.05 Nº 84 Osasco FC 3 X 2 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
17.05 Nº 89 Corinthians 3 X 0 ECUS 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
09.07 Nº 123 Jacareí 1 X 1 Suzano 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
31.05 Nº 147 Osasco FC 3 X 0 Flamengo 1 Alterações
31.05 Nº 138 Marília 0 X 2 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
31.05 Nº 134 Comercial Rg 2 X 2 Batatais 1 Alterações
01.06 Nº 151 Santo André 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
11.06 Nº 159 Itararé 0 X 8 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
07.06 Nº 184 Corinthians 3 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa 2 Alterações
09.07 Nº 189 São Paulo 2 X 1 Guarani Saltense 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
14.06 Nº 209 Osasco FC 2 X 1 São Caetano 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 212 Santo André 4 X 1 Mauaense 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 203 Marília 0 X 0 Rio Claro 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 199 Comercial Rg 0 X 2 Catanduvense 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
21.06 Nº 243 Osasco FC 1 X 2 Paulista 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
28.06 Nº 268 Marília 1 X 2 Paulistinha 1 Alterações
28.06 Nº 264 Comercial Rg 1 X 3 Francana 1 Alterações
29.06 Nº 285 Saltense 0 X 7 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
25.06 Nº 309 Audax 7 X 0 Mauaense 2 Alterações
01.07 Nº 297 São Carlos FL 2 X 0 XV Jaú 1 Alterações
05.08 Nº 317 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Saltense 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
02.08 Nº 340 Osasco FC 2 X 3 Nacional 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 331 Marília 1 X 2 Noroeste 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 337 São Caetano 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 324 CA Lemense 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 327 Comercial Rg 0 X 2 Sertãozinho 1 Alterações
05.08 Nº 332 Paulistinha 1 X 1 Américo 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
16.08 Nº 402 Osasco FC 1 X 3 Palmeiras 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 393 Marília 5 X 2 XV Jaú 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 389 Comercial Rg 2 X 3 Comercial RP 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
30.08 Nº 456 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
Rodada 17
14.09 Nº 491 Santo André 2 X 1 CA Lemense 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
20.09 Nº 505 Olé Brasil 1 X 4 Paulista 1 Alterações
Rodada 19
27.09 Nº 524 Santo André 3 X 1 Corinthians 1 Alterações
Rodada 20
04.10 Nº 542 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Paulistinha 1 Alterações
Rodada 22
18.10 Nº 559 Corinthians 1 X 1 Audax 1 Alterações
Rodada 23
25.10 Nº 568 Corinthians 2 X 4 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 24
02.11 Nº 576 São Paulo 1 X 2 Corinthians 1 Alterações
Rodada 25
08.11 Nº 581 Santo André 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri 1 Alterações
08.11 Nº 584 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 26
15.11 Nº 591 Corinthians 3 X 2 Desportivo Brasil 1 Alterações