Domingo, 22 set 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 17
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
10.04 Nº 29 São Caetano 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 16 Guaçuano 1 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 6 Monte Azul 0 X 6 Mirassol Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 4 América 3 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 14 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 17 CA Lemense 2 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 18 Itapirense 3 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 31 Guarulhos 4 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 22 Rio Branco 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 12 Taquaritinga 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 9 Francana 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 34 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 28 Mauaense 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 3 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 20 Guarani 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 25 São Paulo 3 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 35 ECUS 0 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 1 Linense 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 37 Taubaté 0 X 4 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 33 Corinthians 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 13 São Carlos FL 6 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 8 Botafogo 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 10 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 2 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 5 Olímpia 1 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 27 AA Portuguesa 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 15 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 26 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 24 SC Barueri 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 32 Audax 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 19 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 30 Jabaquara 4 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 11 Américo 2 X 1 Guariba Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 2 Assisense 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 36 São José EC 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 21 Desportivo Brasil 9 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 7 Olé Brasil 5 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 38 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Força Ver Escala
11.04 Nº 23 Juventus 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 2
17.04 Nº 55 Independente 3 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 41 José Bonifácio 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 58 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 71 Flamengo 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 49 Rio Claro 4 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 59 XV Piracicaba 0 X 8 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 73 Palmeiras 2 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 61 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 46 Jaboticabal 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 43 Tanabi 5 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 67 Santo André 3 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 64 GE Osasco 5 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 42 Votuporanguense 2 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 52 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 75 Suzano 1 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 48 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 47 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 53 União São João 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 60 Primavera 2 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 56 Amparo 1 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 44 Mirassol 2 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 72 Bragantino 0 X 9 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 63 Nacional 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 45 Batatais 3 X 2 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 76 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 66 São Vicente 1 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 57 Paulínia FC 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 68 São Bernardo FC 5 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 65 Santos 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 51 Guariba 0 X 4 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 70 Atibaia 1 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 69 Paulista 4 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 40 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 50 Paulistinha 1 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 39 Penapolense 4 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 62 CA Diadema 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 54 São Judas Tadeu 3 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 74 Força 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 3
24.04 Nº 104 São Caetano 2 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 82 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 89 Velo Clube 11 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 92 CA Lemense 1 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 93 Itapirense 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 107 Guarulhos 1 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 99 Juventus 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 97 Rio Branco 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 84 Francana 2 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 109 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 102 GE Osasco 1 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 80 Votuporanguense 1 X 3 Monte Azul Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 90 Palmeirinha 3 X 3 Paulistinha Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 77 Penapolense 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 100 São Paulo 4 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 111 ECUS 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 86 Comercial RP 3 X 2 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 98 Primavera 3 X 7 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 112 Taubaté 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 94 Amparo 0 X 2 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 110 Bragantino 2 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 95 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 108 Corinthians 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 88 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 85 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 3 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 81 Olímpia 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 103 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 91 Mogi Mirim 3 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 114 FC Primeira Camisa 3 X 0 Força Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 101 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 106 São Bernardo FC 6 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 105 Jabaquara 0 X 9 Santo André Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 79 Marília 3 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 87 Américo 2 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 78 Assisense 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 96 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 83 Olé Brasil 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 113 União Futebol Clube 0 X 3 Suzano Ver Escala
Rodada 4
01.05 Nº 132 Independente 4 X 3 Amparo Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 130 Guaçuano 2 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 119 Monte Azul 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 118 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 133 UA Barbarense 2 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 148 Flamengo 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 127 Rio Claro 2 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 136 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 151 Palmeiras 2 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 139 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 126 Taquaritinga 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 121 Jaboticabal 0 X 6 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 120 Tanabi 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 142 Mauaense 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 116 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 134 Guarani 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 152 Suzano 1 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 124 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 131 União São João 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 140 Nacional 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 123 Batatais 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 122 Botafogo 3 X 3 Francana Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 141 São Vicente 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 138 SC Barueri 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 135 Paulínia FC 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 146 Audax 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 143 Santos 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 128 Guariba 0 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 145 Atibaia 3 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 147 Paulista 4 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 117 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 125 Paulistinha 2 X 2 Américo Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 115 Marília 2 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 150 São José EC 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 129 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 137 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
01.05 Nº 149 Força 3 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
02.05 Nº 144 Santo André 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 5
08.05 Nº 158 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 174 UA Barbarense 3 X 4 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 156 América 1 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 164 Velo Clube 5 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 168 Itapirense 9 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 183 Guarulhos 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 175 Juventus 0 X 8 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 172 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 162 Jaboticabal 0 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 184 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 155 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 177 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 165 Palmeirinha 1 X 10 Rio Claro Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 187 ECUS 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 161 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 188 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 153 Linense 3 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 173 Primavera 0 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 169 Amparo 1 X 6 União São João Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 157 Mirassol 0 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 160 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 5 Botafogo Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 179 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 167 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 189 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 182 São Vicente 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 176 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 171 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 181 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 180 Jabaquara 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 186 Atibaia 0 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 166 Paulistinha 6 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 163 Américo 0 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 154 José Bonifácio 6 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 185 Bragantino 0 X 8 Paulista Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 170 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 5 Independente Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 178 CA Diadema 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 159 Olé Brasil 3 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
08.05 Nº 190 Força 1 X 3 Suzano Ver Escala
Rodada 6
15.05 Nº 220 São Caetano 6 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 207 Guaçuano 3 X 2 Amparo Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 196 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 192 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 202 Rio Claro 7 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 208 CA Lemense 2 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 221 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 213 Juventus 4 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 226 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Suzano Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 214 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 203 Taquaritinga 2 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 200 Francana 3 X 0 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 194 Tanabi 4 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 219 Mauaense 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 211 Guarani 5 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 216 São Paulo 3 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 225 ECUS 2 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 206 União São João 3 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 228 Taubaté 2 X 1 Força Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 195 Mirassol 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 224 Corinthians 5 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 198 Batatais 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 204 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 199 Botafogo 2 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 217 AA Portuguesa 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 205 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 215 SC Barueri 3 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 210 Paulínia FC 4 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 223 Audax 15 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 209 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 218 Santos 4 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 227 São José EC 0 X 3 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 222 Paulista 2 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 191 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 201 Américo 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 193 Marília 5 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 212 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 197 Olé Brasil 3 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.05 Nº 244 Independente 6 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 250 UA Barbarense 3 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 260 Flamengo 3 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 248 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 233 América 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 241 Velo Clube 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 245 Itapirense 0 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 256 Santo André 3 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 249 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 261 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 251 GE Osasco 3 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 232 Votuporanguense 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 239 Palmeirinha 0 X 4 Américo Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 229 Penapolense 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 264 Suzano 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 235 Comercial RP 2 X 4 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 265 União Futebol Clube 0 X 4 Taubaté Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 236 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 230 Linense 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 247 Primavera 3 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 243 Amparo 0 X 8 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 252 Nacional 0 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 237 Inter Bebedouro 3 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 234 Olímpia 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 263 FC Primeira Camisa 3 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 258 São Vicente 0 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 253 Taboão da Serra 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 255 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 257 Jabaquara 0 X 5 São Caetano Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 240 Guariba 1 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 262 Atibaia 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 242 Paulistinha 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 238 Jaboticabal 0 X 3 Batatais Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 231 Assisense 1 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 259 Bragantino 1 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 246 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 254 CA Diadema 1 X 4 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 266 Força 2 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 8
29.05 Nº 281 Independente 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 271 Tanabi 0 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 269 José Bonifácio 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 288 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 297 Flamengo 2 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 278 Rio Claro 4 X 3 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 285 XV Piracicaba 0 X 5 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 293 Santo André 3 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 302 Palmeiras 4 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 290 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 276 Jaboticabal 0 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 270 Votuporanguense 1 X 3 América Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 279 Palmeirinha 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 267 Penapolense 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 301 Suzano 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 275 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 273 Sertãozinho 5 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 282 União São João 6 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 287 Primavera 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 283 Amparo 3 X 3 CA Lemense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 272 Mirassol 4 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 289 Nacional 3 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 274 Batatais 0 X 6 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 303 FC Primeira Camisa 4 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 296 São Vicente 0 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 286 Paulínia FC 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 295 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 294 Santos 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 277 Guariba 0 X 4 Américo Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 300 Atibaia 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 298 Paulista 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 280 Paulistinha 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 268 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 299 Bragantino 2 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 284 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 4 Itapirense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 292 CA Diadema 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 304 Força 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 291 GE Osasco 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 9
05.06 Nº 333 São Caetano 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 320 Guaçuano 2 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 309 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 310 Rio Preto 0 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 321 CA Lemense 2 X 4 Independente Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 322 Itapirense 5 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 335 Guarulhos 1 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 327 Juventus 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 326 Rio Branco 7 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 316 Taquaritinga 6 X 2 Paulistinha Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 313 Francana 3 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 338 Red Bull Brasil 10 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 332 Mauaense 1 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 324 Guarani 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 329 São Paulo 3 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 339 ECUS 0 X 8 Palmeiras Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 342 União Futebol Clube 0 X 7 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 341 Taubaté 1 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 337 Corinthians 4 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 317 São Carlos FL 3 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 312 Botafogo 2 X 1 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 314 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 308 Olímpia 1 X 2 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 331 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 319 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 330 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 328 SC Barueri 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 336 Audax 1 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 323 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 334 Jabaquara 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 340 São José EC 1 X 2 Força Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 307 Marília 1 X 2 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 315 Américo 1 X 4 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 318 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 305 Assisense 0 X 3 Penapolense Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 325 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 311 Olé Brasil 3 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 306 Grêmio Barueri 6 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
Rodada 10
12.06 Nº 359 Independente 0 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 357 Guaçuano 1 X 6 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 346 Monte Azul 8 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 364 UA Barbarense 4 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 374 Flamengo 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 354 Rio Claro 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 363 XV Piracicaba 3 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 347 América 1 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 361 Guarani 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 366 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 353 Taquaritinga 0 X 2 Américo Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 377 Palmeiras 9 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 352 Jaboticabal 2 X 7 Comercial RP Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 378 Suzano 5 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 351 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 358 União São João 1 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 348 Tanabi 2 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 367 Nacional 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 350 Batatais 2 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 349 Botafogo 0 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 370 Santo André 3 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 369 Santos 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 371 São Vicente 0 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 365 SC Barueri 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 362 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 372 Audax 2 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 355 Guariba 0 X 4 Velo Clube Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 375 Atibaia 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 376 São José EC 2 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 373 Paulista 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 345 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 356 Paulistinha 0 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 344 Linense 3 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 360 São Judas Tadeu 3 X 3 Amparo Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 379 Força 0 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 368 CA Diadema 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 343 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
13.06 Nº 380 Mauaense 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
Rodada 11
19.06 Nº 408 São Caetano 5 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 383 José Bonifácio 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 385 América 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 393 Velo Clube 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 396 CA Lemense 2 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 397 Itapirense 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 411 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 403 Juventus 2 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 401 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 388 Francana 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 384 Votuporanguense 3 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 394 Palmeirinha 2 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 381 Penapolense 4 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 409 Jabaquara 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 404 São Paulo 3 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 415 ECUS 1 X 0 Força Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 390 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 417 União Futebol Clube 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 382 Linense 2 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 402 Primavera 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 416 Taubaté 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 398 Amparo 3 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 386 Mirassol 5 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 412 Corinthians 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 392 São Carlos FL 3 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 389 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 407 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 395 Mogi Mirim 4 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 418 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 405 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 399 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 410 São Bernardo FC 2 X 4 Santo André Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 391 Américo 2 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 387 Olé Brasil 3 X 0 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 414 Bragantino 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 400 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 406 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 413 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 12
26.06 Nº 436 Independente 1 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 445 São Caetano 2 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 434 Guaçuano 0 X 6 Itapirense Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 424 Rio Preto 1 X 5 Monte Azul Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 452 Flamengo 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 431 Rio Claro 7 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 440 XV Piracicaba 1 X 3 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 433 CA Lemense 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 443 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 430 Taquaritinga 1 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 425 Francana 0 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 455 Palmeiras 2 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 446 Mauaense 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 438 Guarani 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 441 São Paulo 7 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 456 Suzano 6 X 1 Força Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 435 União São João 10 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 453 Taubaté 3 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 422 Tanabi 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 444 Nacional 0 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 427 Batatais 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 429 São Carlos FL 5 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 426 Botafogo 7 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 423 Olímpia 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 442 SC Barueri 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 439 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 450 Audax 3 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 447 Santos 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 432 Guariba 1 X 2 Paulistinha Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 454 São José EC 2 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 451 Paulista 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 419 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 421 Marília 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 428 Sertãozinho 3 X 0 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 420 Assisense 0 X 3 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 437 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.06 Nº 449 Corinthians 3 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
27.06 Nº 448 Santo André 4 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 13
03.07 Nº 472 Independente 2 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 478 UA Barbarense 2 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 488 Flamengo 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 476 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 461 América 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 467 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 471 Itapirense 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 475 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 487 Red Bull Brasil 6 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 460 Votuporanguense 2 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 469 Palmeirinha 0 X 3 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 457 Penapolense 4 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 483 Jabaquara 3 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 492 Suzano 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 465 Comercial RP 1 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 491 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 464 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 458 Linense 1 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 477 Primavera 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 473 Amparo 2 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 480 Nacional 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 463 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 3 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 462 Olímpia 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 493 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 486 São Vicente 0 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 479 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 485 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 468 Guariba 0 X 6 Rio Claro Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 490 Atibaia 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 470 Paulistinha 2 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 466 Jaboticabal 0 X 3 Francana Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 459 Assisense 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 489 Bragantino 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 474 São Judas Tadeu 2 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 482 CA Diadema 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 494 Força 4 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 481 GE Osasco 2 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
04.07 Nº 484 Santo André 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 14
09.07 Nº 523 São Caetano 6 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 510 Guaçuano 2 X 4 Independente Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 500 Monte Azul 3 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 499 Rio Preto 2 X 3 América Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 495 José Bonifácio 3 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 508 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Paulistinha Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 511 CA Lemense 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 525 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 517 Juventus 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 520 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 506 Taquaritinga 5 X 0 Guariba Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 503 Francana 3 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 532 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Força Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 522 Mauaense 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 514 Guarani 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 519 São Paulo 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 529 ECUS 0 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 512 União São João 2 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 531 Taubaté 2 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 498 Mirassol 4 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 527 Corinthians 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 504 Batatais 0 X 3 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 507 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 502 Botafogo 5 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 521 AA Portuguesa 2 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 509 Mogi Mirim 7 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 518 SC Barueri 1 X 5 Nacional Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 516 Paulínia FC 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 526 Audax 4 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 513 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 524 Santos 4 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 530 São José EC 0 X 3 Suzano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 528 Paulista 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 496 Marília 3 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 505 Américo 3 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 497 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 515 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 501 Olé Brasil 5 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 15
31.07 Nº 540 São Caetano 7 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 542 Monte Azul 1 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 543 José Bonifácio 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 541 Rio Claro 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 538 América 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 545 Santo André 2 X 6 Paulista Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 533 Itapirense 2 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 534 Corinthians 5 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 535 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 537 Suzano 1 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 547 União São João 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 536 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 539 Audax 2 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 546 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.08 Nº 548 Botafogo 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 544 Francana 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 16
07.08 Nº 557 Independente 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 561 UA Barbarense 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 552 Velo Clube 0 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 553 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 564 Palmeiras 5 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 558 São Paulo 4 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 556 Mirassol 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 563 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 549 Mogi Mirim 0 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 551 Ponte Preta 1 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 560 Santos 3 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 562 Paulista 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 555 Marília 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 559 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 550 Olé Brasil 3 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 554 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
Rodada 17
14.08 Nº 574 Independente 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 573 Monte Azul 0 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 578 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 569 América 1 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 565 Corinthians 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 570 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 579 União São João 3 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 580 São Carlos FL 2 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 566 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 567 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 568 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 572 Marília 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 576 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 575 Francana 3 X 2 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 571 São Caetano 3 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 577 Botafogo 1 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 18
21.08 Nº 591 José Bonifácio 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 589 Rio Claro 1 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 584 Velo Clube 2 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 581 Itapirense 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 596 Santo André 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 594 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 583 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 590 São Paulo 4 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 585 Suzano 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 588 Mirassol 4 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 587 Audax 2 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 592 Paulista 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 593 CA Diadema 0 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 582 Olé Brasil 4 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 586 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 595 Santos 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 19
28.08 Nº 604 São Caetano 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 606 Monte Azul 2 X 6 São Paulo Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 607 José Bonifácio 0 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 602 América 1 X 4 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 597 Itapirense 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 598 Corinthians 3 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 599 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 601 Suzano 0 X 6 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 611 União São João 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 609 Botafogo 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 600 FC Primeira Camisa 3 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 605 Rio Claro 3 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 603 Audax 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 612 Santo André 0 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 610 CA Diadema 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 608 Francana 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 20
04.09 Nº 621 Independente 3 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 625 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 616 Velo Clube 2 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 617 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 628 Palmeiras 3 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 622 São Paulo 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 620 Mirassol 0 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 627 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 613 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 615 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 624 Santos 8 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 626 Paulista 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 619 Marília 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 623 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 614 Olé Brasil 2 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 618 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
Rodada 21
11.09 Nº 636 Independente 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 629 São Caetano 2 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 635 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 631 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 632 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 633 União São João 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 634 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 630 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
Rodada 22
18.09 Nº 638 Itapirense 1 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 640 Corinthians 3 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 643 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 642 São Paulo 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 637 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 639 Audax 3 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 641 Paulista 8 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 644 Santos 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
Rodada 23
25.09 Nº 651 Independente 3 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 647 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 646 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 648 Audax 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 652 Santos 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 650 Paulista 0 X 6 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 649 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 645 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 24
02.10 Nº 653 São Caetano 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 659 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 654 Itapirense 3 X 3 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 656 Corinthians 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 655 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 660 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 658 São Paulo 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 657 União São João 0 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 25
09.10 Nº 668 Independente 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 661 São Caetano 4 X 0 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 667 UA Barbarense 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 663 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 664 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 665 União São João 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 666 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 662 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 26
16.10 Nº 670 Itapirense 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 672 Corinthians 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 676 Palmeiras 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 674 São Paulo 5 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 669 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 671 Audax 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 675 Santos 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 673 Paulista 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 27
23.10 Nº 679 São Caetano 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 678 Corinthians 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 677 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
24.10 Nº 680 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 28
30.10 Nº 683 São Paulo 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 682 Santos 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 681 Paulista 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 684 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 29
06.11 Nº 685 Santos 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 686 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 30
15.11 Nº 687 Paulista 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
15.11 Nº 688 São Paulo 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 31
20.11 Nº 689 Santos 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 32
27.11 Nº 690 São Paulo 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala