Segunda, 20 mai 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 17
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
09.04 Nº 17 Guaçuano 0 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 4 Monte Azul 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 1 Marília 6 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 26 Santo André 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 15 Itapirense 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 22 Juventus 4 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 28 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 3 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 24 Paulista 7 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 13 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 21 Ituano 3 X 2 Sumaré Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 5 Tanabi 3 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 29 Mauaense 0 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 19 Guarani 3 X 6 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 33 Jabaquara 3 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 31 Suzano 0 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 32 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 3 Linense 4 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 10 União São João 3 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 30 Taubaté 3 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 11 Independente 3 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 23 Nacional 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 9 Batatais 2 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 12 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 7 Botafogo 2 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 6 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 16 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 36 São Vicente 1 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 18 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 14 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 27 Audax 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 34 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 20 Desportivo Brasil X São Bento Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 25 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 35 CA Diadema 0 X 3 Guarujá Ver Escala
09.04 Nº 8 Francana 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.04 Nº 2 Mirassol 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 2
16.04 Nº 38 Noroeste 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 64 São Caetano 2 X 5 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 40 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 37 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 58 Corinthians 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 49 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 46 Velo Clube 2 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 48 CA Lemense 0 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 62 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 59 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 67 Manthiqueira 3 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 63 Osasco FC 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 42 Votuporanguense 1 X 4 América Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 47 Palmeirinha 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 68 ECUS 1 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 41 Barretos 0 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 45 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 56 Primavera 0 X 7 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 71 AA Portuguesa 2 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 50 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 53 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 65 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 60 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 9 Paulista Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 57 São Bento X Ituano Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 69 Santos 3 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 55 Sumaré 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 61 Atibaia 2 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 66 São José EC 1 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 39 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 54 São Paulo 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 43 Américo 2 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 70 EC Osasco 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 51 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 8 Itapirense Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 44 Ferroviária 0 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 52 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
17.04 Nº 72 Guarujá 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 3
23.04 Nº 88 Guaçuano 0 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 76 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 73 José Bonifácio 0 X 6 Linense Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 85 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 78 América 5 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 98 Santo André 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 75 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 94 Juventus 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 99 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 95 Paulista 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 84 Rio Branco 0 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 92 Ituano 5 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 77 Tanabi 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 100 Mauaense 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 105 Jabaquara 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 103 Suzano 1 X 3 Taubaté Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 82 União São João 2 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 74 Mirassol 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 83 São Carlos FL 3 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 108 Guarujá 5 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 104 FC Primeira Camisa 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 87 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 89 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 107 São Vicente 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 101 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 90 SC Barueri 0 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 86 Paulínia FC 3 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 97 Atibaia 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 102 São José EC 4 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 79 Américo 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 91 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 81 Olé Brasil 7 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 96 Guarulhos 3 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 106 CA Diadema 0 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
23.04 Nº 80 Francana 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
24.04 Nº 93 São Bento X Sumaré Ver Escala
Rodada 4
30.04 Nº 111 Noroeste 2 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 137 São Caetano 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 132 Corinthians 3 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 112 América 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 120 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 121 CA Lemense 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 109 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 123 Itapirense 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 136 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 130 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 140 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 134 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 127 Guarani 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 118 Palmeirinha 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 139 União Futebol Clube 3 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 114 Barretos 2 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 110 Linense 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 119 Independente 0 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 131 Nacional 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 116 Batatais 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 113 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 144 AA Portuguesa 0 X 7 Guarujá Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 124 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 138 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 133 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 135 Audax 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 142 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 129 Primavera X São Bento Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 143 Santos 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 126 Sumaré 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 128 São Paulo 5 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 141 EC Osasco 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 122 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 117 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 125 São Judas Tadeu 0 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
30.04 Nº 115 Olé Brasil 3 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
Rodada 5
07.05 Nº 159 Guaçuano 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 148 Monte Azul 4 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 156 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 170 Santo André 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 166 Juventus 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 155 Rio Branco 2 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 163 Ituano 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 169 Red Bull Brasil 14 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 179 Guarujá 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 171 Mauaense 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 173 Osasco FC 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 149 Votuporanguense 2 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 157 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 177 Jabaquara 0 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 175 ECUS 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 176 União Futebol Clube 0 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 152 Sertãozinho 1 X 4 Francana Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 147 Linense 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 154 União São João 1 X 4 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 174 Taubaté 3 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 153 Batatais 0 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 151 Botafogo 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 150 Inter Bebedouro 3 X 2 América Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 160 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 178 São Vicente 2 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 172 Taboão da Serra 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 162 SC Barueri 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 158 Paulínia FC 3 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 164 São Bento X São Paulo Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 165 Sumaré 3 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 168 Atibaia 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 146 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 4 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 145 Marília 3 X 4 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 180 EC Osasco 2 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 161 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 3 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
07.05 Nº 167 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 6
14.05 Nº 181 Noroeste 2 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 203 Corinthians 18 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 186 América 3 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 191 Velo Clube 1 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 206 Santo André 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 183 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 196 Itapirense 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 202 Juventus 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 207 Palmeiras 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 209 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 205 Paulista 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 210 Manthiqueira 2 X 6 São José EC Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 185 Votuporanguense 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 213 Jabaquara 7 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 211 ECUS 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 184 Barretos 1 X 6 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 188 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 190 União São João 4 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 192 Independente 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 204 Nacional 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 193 São Carlos FL 3 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 195 Mogi Mirim 2 X 3 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 212 FC Primeira Camisa 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 197 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 198 SC Barueri 2 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 194 Paulínia FC 0 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 208 Audax 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 215 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Guarujá Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 200 Guarani X São Bento Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 214 Santos 4 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 182 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 199 São Paulo 7 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 187 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 201 Desportivo Brasil 11 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 189 Olé Brasil 2 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 216 CA Diadema 4 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 7
21.05 Nº 231 Guaçuano 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 221 Monte Azul 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 242 São Caetano 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 220 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 217 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 252 Rio Branco 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 226 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 218 Marília 3 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 227 CA Lemense 2 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 235 Ituano 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 222 Tanabi 0 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 240 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 248 Guarujá 3 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 243 Mauaense 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 244 Osasco FC 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 228 Palmeirinha 0 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 247 Suzano 1 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 234 Primavera 0 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 246 Taubaté 3 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 219 Mirassol 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 224 Botafogo 1 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 249 AA Portuguesa 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 229 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 250 São Vicente 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 241 Taboão da Serra 0 X 5 Santo André Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 238 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 233 São Bento X SC Barueri Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 236 Sumaré 1 X 7 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 237 Atibaia 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 245 São José EC 3 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 223 Américo 2 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 251 EC Osasco 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 232 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 230 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 239 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 225 Francana 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
Rodada 8
28.05 Nº 254 Noroeste 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 278 São Caetano 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 256 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 253 José Bonifácio 0 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 275 Corinthians 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 264 XV Piracicaba 3 X 4 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 263 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 262 CA Lemense 0 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 279 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 277 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 287 Guarujá 5 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 283 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 281 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 258 Votuporanguense 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 265 Palmeirinha 1 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 284 ECUS 2 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 257 Barretos 1 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 261 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 270 Primavera 0 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 285 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 267 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 268 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 280 Taboão da Serra 1 X 8 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 274 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 4 Juventus Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 272 São Bento X Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 286 Santos 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 273 Sumaré 0 X 6 Ituano Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 276 Atibaia 1 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 282 São José EC 4 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 255 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 271 São Paulo 2 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 259 Américo 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 288 EC Osasco 1 X 2 São Vicente Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 269 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 260 Ferroviária 0 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 266 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 9
04.06 Nº 304 Guaçuano 1 X 3 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 294 América 3 X 2 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 291 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 302 Itapirense 4 X 3 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 309 Juventus 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 315 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 311 Paulista 8 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 292 Tanabi 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 316 Mauaense 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 313 Santo André 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 306 Guarani 2 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 320 Jabaquara 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 317 Suzano 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 318 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 290 Linense 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 298 União São João 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 289 Mirassol 5 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 299 Independente 1 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 310 Nacional 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 296 Batatais 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 300 São Carlos FL 4 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 293 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 319 FC Primeira Camisa 2 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 323 São Vicente 0 X 3 Guarujá Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 305 SC Barueri 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 301 Paulínia FC 0 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 314 Audax 2 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 321 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 308 Ituano X São Bento Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 303 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 307 Desportivo Brasil 6 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 297 Olé Brasil 6 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 312 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 322 CA Diadema 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 295 Francana 2 X 2 Américo Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 324 Rio Branco 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 10
11.06 Nº 352 São Caetano 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 327 Noroeste 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 329 Monte Azul 5 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 347 Corinthians 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 335 Velo Clube 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 326 Marília 0 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 336 CA Lemense 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 338 Itapirense 4 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 351 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 349 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 356 Manthiqueira 2 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 353 Osasco FC 6 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 342 Guarani 2 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 337 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 354 União Futebol Clube 2 X 6 São José EC Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 330 Barretos 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 325 Linense 1 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 344 Primavera 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 355 Taubaté 4 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 334 Independente 1 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 346 Nacional 1 X 5 Juventus Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 331 Batatais 3 X 3 Américo Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 332 Botafogo 3 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 328 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 359 AA Portuguesa 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 339 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 350 Audax 2 X 4 Santo André Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 357 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 345 Sumaré X São Bento Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 358 Santos 1 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 343 São Paulo 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 360 EC Osasco 0 X 1 Guarujá Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 341 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 333 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 340 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 5 Guaçuano Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 348 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 11
18.06 Nº 376 Guaçuano 0 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 365 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 364 Rio Preto 0 X 2 América Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 361 José Bonifácio 0 X 5 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 373 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 362 Marília 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 382 Juventus 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 387 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 383 Paulista 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 372 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 380 Ituano 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 388 Mauaense 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 366 Votuporanguense 4 X 3 Barretos Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 393 Jabaquara 0 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 392 ECUS 1 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 369 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 370 União São João 3 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 391 Taubaté 2 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 371 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 368 Botafogo 4 X 6 Batatais Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 377 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 395 São Vicente 3 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 389 Taboão da Serra 0 X 5 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 378 SC Barueri 2 X 2 Sumaré Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 374 Paulínia FC 5 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 381 São Bento X Primavera Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 385 Atibaia 1 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 390 São José EC 2 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 363 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 367 Américo 1 X 2 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 375 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 384 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 394 CA Diadema 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 386 Santo André 0 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 396 Guarujá 0 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 379 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 12
24.06 Nº 420 Corinthians 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 425 São Caetano 2 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 397 Noroeste 5 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 402 América 2 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 408 Velo Clube 3 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 409 CA Lemense 7 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 399 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 411 Itapirense 3 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 424 Palmeiras 11 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 422 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 418 Paulista 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 401 Tanabi 3 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 426 Manthiqueira 2 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 415 Guarani 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 427 Suzano 0 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 400 Barretos 1 X 3 Monte Azul Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 417 Primavera 2 X 4 Sumaré Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 398 Mirassol 3 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 407 Independente 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 419 Nacional 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 406 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 432 AA Portuguesa 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 412 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 428 FC Primeira Camisa 2 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 423 Audax 2 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 430 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 416 São Paulo X São Bento Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 431 Santos 0 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 421 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 403 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 413 São Judas Tadeu 5 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 414 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 405 Olé Brasil 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 429 CA Diadema 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 404 Francana 0 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 410 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 13
02.07 Nº 459 São Caetano 3 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 446 Guaçuano 1 X 5 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 437 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 436 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 444 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 434 Marília 2 X 5 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 443 CA Lemense 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 442 Rio Branco 1 X 3 União São João Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 450 Ituano 4 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 438 Tanabi 0 X 3 América Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 457 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 458 Mauaense 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 445 Palmeirinha 2 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 464 Suzano 1 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 451 Primavera 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 463 Taubaté 4 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 435 Mirassol 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 440 Botafogo 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 466 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 448 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 465 São Vicente 1 X 4 Jabaquara Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 460 Taboão da Serra 0 X 7 Audax Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 452 São Bento X Guarani Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 453 Sumaré 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 456 Atibaia 1 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 462 São José EC 3 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 439 Américo 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 433 José Bonifácio 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 468 EC Osasco 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 449 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 6 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 447 São Judas Tadeu 1 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 454 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
02.07 Nº 441 Francana 0 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 467 Guarujá 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 461 Osasco FC 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 455 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 14
09.07 Nº 493 Corinthians 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 473 América 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 481 Velo Clube 6 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 470 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 490 Juventus 2 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 497 Palmeiras 3 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 496 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 492 Paulista 3 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 487 Guarani 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 472 Votuporanguense 4 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 501 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 498 ECUS 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 500 União Futebol Clube 3 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 475 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 471 Linense 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 478 União São João 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 479 Independente 0 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 491 Nacional 1 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 477 Batatais 2 X 3 Francana Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 480 São Carlos FL 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 474 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 485 Mogi Mirim 7 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 499 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 494 Santo André 3 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 482 Paulínia FC 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 495 Audax 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 502 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 486 SC Barueri X São Bento Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 504 Santos 1 X 2 EC Osasco Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 469 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 489 São Paulo 3 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 483 Itapirense 3 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 484 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 488 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 476 Olé Brasil 4 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
09.07 Nº 503 CA Diadema 1 X 3 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 15
30.07 Nº 510 América 5 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 505 Juventus 0 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 511 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 518 Paulista 2 X 2 Guarujá Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 517 Mauaense 2 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 512 Guarani 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 509 Jabaquara 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 516 ECUS 1 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 515 Taubaté 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 520 Botafogo 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 513 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 519 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 508 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 507 São José EC 1 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 514 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 506 São Paulo 3 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 16
06.08 Nº 528 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 530 Corinthians 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 527 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 521 Itapirense 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 532 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 525 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 531 Linense 2 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 535 União São João 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 526 Mirassol 7 X 1 América Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 533 Batatais 5 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 524 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 536 Guarujá 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 523 Santos 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 529 Ponte Preta 5 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 534 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 522 Olé Brasil 3 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 17
13.08 Nº 541 América 2 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 544 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 538 Itapirense 2 X 3 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 542 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 549 Mauaense 1 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 543 Guarani 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 548 Linense 2 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 552 União São João 0 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 550 Batatais 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 547 Botafogo 0 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 551 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 539 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 540 Santos 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 545 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 537 São Paulo 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 546 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 18
20.08 Nº 558 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 560 Corinthians 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 568 Paulista 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 556 Jabaquara 3 X 1 América Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 565 ECUS 0 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 561 Taubaté 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 557 Mirassol 0 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 555 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 559 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 563 Guarujá 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 564 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 554 São José EC 2 X 4 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 562 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 553 Olé Brasil 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 566 Juventus 3 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 567 Portuguesa Desp 5 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 19
27.08 Nº 574 América 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 569 Juventus 2 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 575 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 582 Paulista 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 581 Mauaense 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 576 Guarani 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 573 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 584 ECUS 2 X 4 Batatais Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 579 Taubaté 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 580 Botafogo 1 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 577 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 583 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Guarujá Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 572 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 571 São José EC 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 578 Rio Branco 2 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 570 São Paulo 1 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 20
03.09 Nº 592 Monte Azul 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 594 Corinthians 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 591 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 585 Itapirense 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 589 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 América Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 595 Linense 4 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 599 União São João 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 590 Mirassol 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 597 Batatais 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 588 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 600 Guarujá 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 596 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 587 Santos 6 X 3 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 593 Ponte Preta 2 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 598 Desportivo Brasil 8 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 586 Olé Brasil 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 21
10.09 Nº 604 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 608 Mauaense 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 602 Guarani 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 605 Linense 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 601 Mirassol 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 606 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 607 Paulista 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 603 Olé Brasil 4 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
Rodada 22
17.09 Nº 613 Corinthians 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 611 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 612 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 616 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 610 Santos 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 615 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 609 São Paulo 4 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 614 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 23
24.09 Nº 622 Corinthians 3 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 619 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 620 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 623 Mauaense 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 617 Guarani 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 624 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 621 Mogi Mirim 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 618 São Paulo 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 24
01.10 Nº 628 Linense 4 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 625 Mirassol 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 627 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 631 Palmeiras 0 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 630 Paulista 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 629 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 626 Olé Brasil 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 632 Santos 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 25
08.10 Nº 636 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 640 Mauaense 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 634 Guarani 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 637 Linense 3 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 633 Mirassol 3 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 638 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 639 Paulista 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 635 Olé Brasil 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 26
15.10 Nº 645 Corinthians 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 648 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 643 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 644 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 647 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 642 Santos 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 641 São Paulo 4 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 646 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 27
22.10 Nº 652 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 651 Guarani 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 649 Santos 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 650 Olé Brasil 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 28
29.10 Nº 653 Corinthians 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 656 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 654 Paulista 3 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 655 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 29
05.11 Nº 658 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 657 Paulista 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 30
12.11 Nº 659 Santos 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
12.11 Nº 660 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 31
19.11 Nº 661 Santos 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 32
26.11 Nº 662 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala