Sábado, 14 dez 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 17
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
07.04 Nº 8 Monte Azul 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 2 Rio Preto 4 X 1 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 12 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 11 Velo Clube 1 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 20 Guarani 4 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 31 Santo André 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 6 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 14 Itapirense 2 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 22 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 29 Juventus 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 24 Paulista 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 7 Francana 1 X 4 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 1 Tanabi 4 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 17 Palmeirinha 3 X 2 Radium Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 36 Jabaquara 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 35 Cotia FC 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 28 São Caetano 4 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 27 União Futebol Clube 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 16 União São João 5 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 25 Taubaté 1 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 13 Inter Limeira 2 X 3 Matonense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 9 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 5 Assisense 0 X 4 Ranchariense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 30 Audax 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 37 Palestra de São Bernardo X São Vicente Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 10 Ferroviária X XV Jaú Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 23 Atibaia 2 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 26 São José dos Campos FC 3 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 33 SC Barueri 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 19 Rio Branco 3 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 15 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 3 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 21 Ituano 2 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 32 EC Osasco 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 18 Ponte Preta 5 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 38 CA Diadema 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 34 Osasco FC 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 4 CAL Bariri 0 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
Rodada 2
14.04 Nº 65 São José EC 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 54 Guaçuano 0 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 39 José Bonifácio 0 X 7 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 51 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 41 América 3 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 42 Presidente Prudente 2 X 0 Assisense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 40 Fernandópolis 0 X 4 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 55 Pirassununguense 2 X 5 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 46 Taquaritinga 1 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 49 Matonense 0 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 69 Mauaense 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 43 Ranchariense 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 64 Suzano 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 63 Atlético Mogi 2 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 45 Sertãozinho 11 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 59 Primavera 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 47 Botafogo 1 X 3 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 53 Radium 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 73 São Bento 1 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 52 Mogi Mirim 9 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 75 São Vicente 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 62 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 72 Taboão da Serra 2 X 4 Osasco FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 58 Paulínia FC 3 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 76 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 74 AA Portuguesa X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 50 XV Jaú X XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 70 São Paulo 7 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 44 Marília 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 60 Bragantino 0 X 4 Atibaia Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 61 Barcelona Esportivo 3 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 56 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 67 Água Santa 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 71 GE Osasco 0 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 57 Sev-Hortolândia 4 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 48 Noroeste 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 68 Nacional 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 66 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 3
21.04 Nº 109 Osasco FC 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 84 Monte Azul 3 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 78 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 77 José Bonifácio 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 103 Corinthians 6 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 89 Rio Claro 2 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 87 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 106 Santo André 5 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 80 Presidente Prudente 0 X 6 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 90 Itapirense 1 X 5 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 93 Pirassununguense 2 X 1 Radium Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 100 Red Bull Brasil 6 X 2 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 107 Mauaense 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 92 Palmeirinha 6 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 110 Cotia FC 4 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 104 São Caetano 3 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 101 Atlético Mogi 2 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 86 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 83 Sertãozinho 3 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 82 Linense 3 X 0 Ranchariense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 91 União São João 0 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 97 Primavera 1 X 5 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 79 Mirassol 3 X 2 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 112 AA Portuguesa 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 111 São Bento 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 95 Guarani 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 81 Assisense 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 105 Audax 4 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 88 Inter Limeira X XV Jaú Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 113 Palestra de São Bernardo X Jabaquara Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 99 Atibaia 3 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 102 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 96 Ituano 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 108 EC Osasco 0 X 5 SC Barueri Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 98 Bragantino 3 X 5 Paulista Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 94 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 85 Olé Brasil 4 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 114 Santos 4 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 4
28.04 Nº 149 Santos 5 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 131 Guaçuano 2 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 139 Corinthians 1 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 125 Velo Clube 2 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 119 Grêmio Prudente 5 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 117 Fernandópolis 0 X 6 América Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 143 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 123 Taquaritinga 1 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 124 Matonense 1 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 137 Paulista 1 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 136 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 120 Ranchariense 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 141 Suzano 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 121 Olé Brasil 3 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 140 União Futebol Clube 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 118 Linense 3 X 2 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 115 Mirassol 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 144 Nacional 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 122 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 130 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 151 São Vicente 4 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 148 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 135 Paulínia FC 4 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 127 XV Jaú X Rio Claro Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 146 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 133 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 129 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 116 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 147 São Paulo 5 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 128 Radium 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 138 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 134 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 150 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 142 Juventus 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 145 GE Osasco 3 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 132 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 126 Noroeste 4 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 152 Água Santa 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 5
05.05 Nº 175 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 180 São Caetano 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 164 Rio Claro 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 154 América 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 181 Santo André 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 158 Grêmio Prudente 6 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 166 Itapirense 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 174 Guarulhos 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 168 Pirassununguense 0 X 5 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 176 Paulista 3 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 159 Francana 0 X 3 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 153 Tanabi 4 X 0 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 182 Mauaense 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 167 Palmeirinha 4 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 187 Jabaquara 2 X 3 São Vicente Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 184 Cotia FC 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 179 União Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 162 Ferroviária 3 X 4 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 172 Primavera 0 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 177 Taubaté 0 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 163 Inter Limeira 1 X 4 Velo Clube Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 160 Botafogo 3 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 169 Radium 1 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 161 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 6 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 165 Matonense X XV Jaú Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 188 São Bernardo FC X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 178 São José EC 7 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 185 São Bento 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 155 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 157 Marília 3 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 171 Ituano 3 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 183 EC Osasco 0 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 189 CA Diadema 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 186 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 156 CAL Bariri 0 X 3 Ranchariense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 173 Sev-Hortolândia 3 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 190 Água Santa 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 170 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 6
12.05 Nº 217 Corinthians 6 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 218 São Caetano 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 203 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 192 América 0 X 4 Tanabi Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 202 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 211 Guarani 5 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 204 Itapirense 1 X 5 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 191 Fernandópolis 3 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 220 Juventus 3 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 219 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 197 Taquaritinga 0 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 214 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 212 Barcelona Esportivo 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 194 Ranchariense 2 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 215 Suzano 2 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 199 Olé Brasil 9 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 200 Ferroviária 6 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 196 Linense 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 207 União São João 0 X 2 Radium Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 193 Mirassol 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 216 São José EC 2 X 5 Taubaté Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 198 Botafogo 7 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 205 Mogi Mirim 4 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 226 São Vicente 1 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 213 Palmeiras 4 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 221 Audax 0 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 227 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 201 Noroeste X XV Jaú Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 228 Santos X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 224 SC Barueri 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 210 Rio Branco 3 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 206 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 3 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 223 São Paulo 7 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 195 Marília 3 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 222 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Cotia FC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 208 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 209 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 225 Osasco FC 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 7
19.05 Nº 263 GE Osasco 2 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 243 Guaçuano 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 237 Monte Azul 7 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 231 Rio Preto 2 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 229 José Bonifácio 3 X 5 América Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 238 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 258 Santo André 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 232 Presidente Prudente 1 X 4 Marília Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 251 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 242 Pirassununguense 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 241 Matonense 1 X 6 Noroeste Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 236 Francana 0 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 230 Tanabi 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 256 Mauaense 1 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 244 Palmeirinha 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 265 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 262 Cotia FC 1 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 253 Atlético Mogi 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 235 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 246 Primavera 1 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 254 Taubaté 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 240 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 257 Nacional 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 245 Radium 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 264 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 260 São Bento 0 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 261 Taboão da Serra 2 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 234 Assisense 2 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 247 Paulínia FC 4 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 233 CAL Bariri 1 X 4 Linense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 266 Palestra de São Bernardo X CA Diadema Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 239 XV Jaú X Velo Clube Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 248 Ituano 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 255 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 250 Bragantino 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 249 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 259 Água Santa 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
23.05 Nº 252 Atibaia 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 8
26.05 Nº 295 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 280 Guaçuano 2 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 267 José Bonifácio 2 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 278 Rio Claro 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 269 América 0 X 4 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 270 Presidente Prudente 1 X 2 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 268 Fernandópolis 0 X 4 Rio Preto Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 282 Pirassununguense 4 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 274 Taquaritinga 0 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 279 Matonense 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 296 Mauaense 0 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 289 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 271 Ranchariense 0 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 292 Suzano 1 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 291 Atlético Mogi 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 273 Sertãozinho 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 286 Primavera 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 294 Nacional 1 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 275 Botafogo 2 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 283 Radium 2 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 302 AA Portuguesa 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 281 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 290 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 298 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 284 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 304 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 276 XV Jaú X Ferroviária Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 303 São Vicente X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 293 São José EC 2 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 300 São Bento 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 299 São Paulo 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 272 Marília 1 X 3 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 288 Bragantino 1 X 4 Guarulhos Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 285 Desportivo Brasil 7 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 301 GE Osasco 2 X 3 Cotia FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 287 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 277 Noroeste 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 297 Água Santa 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 9
02.06 Nº 342 Santos 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 332 São Caetano 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 311 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 305 Rio Preto 5 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 331 Corinthians 6 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 335 Santo André 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 309 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 2 Ranchariense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 318 Itapirense 1 X 5 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 333 Juventus 3 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 327 Paulista 6 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 328 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 321 Palmeirinha 3 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 339 Cotia FC 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 313 Olé Brasil 3 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 330 União Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 310 Linense 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 320 União São João 2 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 307 Mirassol 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 317 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 322 Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 312 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 324 Guarani 2 X 5 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 308 Assisense 5 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 334 Audax 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 340 Palestra de São Bernardo X AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 316 XV Piracicaba X XV Jaú Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 326 Atibaia 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 337 SC Barueri 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 323 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 319 Brasilis FC Ltda 5 X 3 Radium Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 306 Grêmio Novorizontino 6 X 2 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 325 Ituano 1 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 315 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 336 EC Osasco 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 314 Ferroviária 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 341 CA Diadema 4 X 2 São Vicente Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 338 Osasco FC 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 329 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
Rodada 10
07.06 Nº 358 Guaçuano 2 X 3 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 352 Velo Clube 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 346 Grêmio Prudente 8 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 365 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 345 Fernandópolis 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 364 Paulista 5 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 351 Taquaritinga 3 X 3 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 350 Francana 3 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 344 Tanabi 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 366 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 348 Ranchariense 4 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 367 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 368 Taubaté 6 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 372 Nacional 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 359 Radium 0 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 349 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 5 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 357 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 375 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 Cotia FC Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 362 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 347 CAL Bariri 1 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 378 Jabaquara X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 354 XV Jaú X Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 373 SC Barueri 1 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 360 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 356 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 343 Grêmio Novorizontino 10 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 374 São Paulo 2 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 355 Matonense 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 361 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 377 CA Diadema 1 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 370 Juventus 1 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 376 GE Osasco 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 363 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 353 Noroeste 3 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 380 Água Santa 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 369 Suzano 0 X 6 Corinthians Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 379 São Vicente 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 371 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 11
16.06 Nº 404 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 408 São Caetano 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 381 José Bonifácio 0 X 4 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 391 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 383 América 2 X 2 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 410 Santo André 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 384 Presidente Prudente 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 394 Itapirense 4 X 1 Radium Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 403 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 397 Pirassununguense 1 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 388 Francana 3 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 382 Tanabi 1 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 411 Mauaense 0 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 396 Palmeirinha 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 417 Jabaquara 1 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 414 Cotia FC 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 405 Atlético Mogi 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 390 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 387 Sertãozinho 0 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 395 União São João 2 X 3 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 401 Primavera 2 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 406 Taubaté 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 392 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 389 Botafogo 3 X 2 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 416 AA Portuguesa 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 415 São Bento 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 399 Guarani 5 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 409 Audax 6 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 385 CAL Bariri 1 X 4 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 418 São Bernardo FC 1 X 3 São Vicente Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 393 Rio Claro X XV Jaú Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 407 São José EC 3 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 386 Marília 2 X 0 Ranchariense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 400 Ituano 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 412 EC Osasco 2 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 402 Bragantino 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 398 Ponte Preta 5 X 3 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 413 Osasco FC 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 12
23.06 Nº 452 São Paulo 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 435 Guaçuano 1 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 426 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 420 Rio Preto 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 445 Corinthians 2 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 428 XV Piracicaba 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 429 Velo Clube 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 419 Fernandópolis 0 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 448 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 425 Taquaritinga 1 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 442 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 440 Barcelona Esportivo 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 422 Ranchariense 1 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 443 Suzano 1 X 6 Taubaté Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 424 Linense 1 X 5 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 432 União São João 2 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 421 Mirassol 5 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 449 Nacional 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 434 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 453 Taboão da Serra 3 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 423 Assisense 0 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 439 Paulínia FC 3 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 446 Audax 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 455 Palestra de São Bernardo X São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 431 XV Jaú X Matonense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 441 Atibaia 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 451 SC Barueri 0 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 437 Rio Branco 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 433 Brasilis FC Ltda 4 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 438 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 427 Olé Brasil 4 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 447 Juventus 3 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 450 Osasco FC 6 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 430 Noroeste 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 456 Santos 3 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 444 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 436 Guarani 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.06 Nº 454 São Vicente 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 13
30.06 Nº 483 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 7 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 471 Guaçuano 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 465 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 459 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 457 José Bonifácio 2 X 3 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 468 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 484 Santo André 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 460 Presidente Prudente 1 X 2 Ranchariense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 479 Guarulhos 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 472 Pirassununguense 3 X 4 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 469 Matonense 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 464 Francana 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 458 Tanabi 2 X 3 América Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 470 Palmeirinha 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 492 Jabaquara 1 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 487 Cotia FC 3 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 481 Atlético Mogi 0 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 463 Sertãozinho 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 476 Primavera 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 482 Taubaté 3 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 466 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 485 Nacional 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 473 Radium 2 X 4 União São João Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 491 AA Portuguesa 0 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 488 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 462 Assisense 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 475 Paulínia FC 2 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 461 CAL Bariri 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 493 Palestra de São Bernardo X Santos Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 467 XV Jaú X Noroeste Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 480 Atibaia 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 489 São Bento 1 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 474 Ituano 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 478 Bragantino 0 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 490 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 477 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 486 Água Santa 2 X 6 Audax Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 494 Mauaense 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 14
07.07 Nº 522 São Caetano 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 520 Corinthians 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 506 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 495 América 12 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 500 Grêmio Prudente 7 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 508 Itapirense 1 X 1 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 523 Juventus 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 525 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 518 Paulista 3 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 517 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 521 União Futebol Clube 3 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 504 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 499 Linense 5 X 0 CAL Bariri Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 510 União São João 2 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 496 Mirassol 2 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 501 Botafogo 0 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 503 Inter Bebedouro 5 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 511 Mogi Mirim 4 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 514 Guarani 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 516 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 524 Audax 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 530 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 505 Velo Clube X XV Jaú Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 532 CA Diadema X Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 519 São José EC 4 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 527 SC Barueri 1 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 513 Rio Branco 2 X 4 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 509 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 497 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 529 São Paulo 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 498 Marília 5 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 526 EC Osasco 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 512 Ponte Preta 4 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 515 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 502 Olé Brasil 3 X 3 Francana Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 528 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Cotia FC Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 507 Noroeste 3 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
07.07 Nº 531 Santos 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 15
04.08 Nº 533 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 544 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 546 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 536 Paulista 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 539 Tanabi 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 547 Ranchariense 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 541 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 538 Taubaté 1 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 534 Botafogo 1 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 540 São Vicente 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 548 Paulínia FC 8 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 545 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 542 Marília 3 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 543 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 535 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 537 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 16
11.08 Nº 549 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 564 Corinthians 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 557 Santo André 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 553 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 559 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 563 Palmeirinha 1 X 2 Ranchariense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 562 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 560 Sertãozinho 1 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 551 Audax 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 550 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 552 São Paulo 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 554 Olé Brasil 0 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 561 CA Diadema 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 558 GE Osasco 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 556 Noroeste 0 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 555 Santos 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
Rodada 17
18.08 Nº 565 Olé Brasil 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 575 Rio Preto 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 577 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 568 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 580 Palmeirinha 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 578 Ferroviária 1 X 6 Palmeiras Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 576 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 570 Taubaté 0 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 571 São Vicente 0 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 579 Paulínia FC 0 X 3 Ranchariense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 567 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 569 São Paulo 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 566 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 574 GE Osasco 1 X 5 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 572 Noroeste 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 573 Marília 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 18
25.08 Nº 581 Corinthians 6 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 589 Santo André 4 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 585 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 584 Paulista 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 588 Tanabi 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 596 Ranchariense 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 590 União Futebol Clube 4 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 583 Botafogo 0 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 591 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 595 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 582 Audax 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 594 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 592 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 593 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 586 Osasco FC 3 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 587 Santos 2 X 1 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 19
01.09 Nº 597 Paulista 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 608 Rio Preto 1 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 606 Marília 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 610 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 603 Tanabi 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 600 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 611 Ranchariense 3 X 4 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 605 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 602 Taubaté 0 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 598 Botafogo 2 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 604 São Vicente 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 612 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 609 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 607 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 599 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 601 Osasco FC 2 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 20
07.09 Nº 628 Corinthians 3 X 2 Ranchariense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 620 Santo André 3 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 616 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 627 Palmeirinha 1 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 625 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 623 Sertãozinho 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 622 Mogi Mirim 4 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 626 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 614 Audax 4 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 613 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 615 São Paulo 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 617 Olé Brasil 4 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 624 CA Diadema 3 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 621 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 619 Noroeste 0 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 618 Santos 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 21
15.09 Nº 633 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 636 Marília 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 630 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 635 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 632 Paulista 4 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 629 Tanabi 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 634 Paulínia FC 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 631 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 22
22.09 Nº 644 Corinthians 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 640 Santo André 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 641 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 642 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 637 Audax 4 X 5 Tanabi Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 638 Santos 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 643 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 639 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 23
29.09 Nº 652 Corinthians 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 651 Marília 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 645 Grêmio Prudente 6 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 647 Paulista 3 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 650 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 649 Paulínia FC 4 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 646 Audax 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 648 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 24
06.10 Nº 658 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 657 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 656 Santo André 2 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 659 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 653 Tanabi 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 654 Santos 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 660 Ponte Preta 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 655 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 25
12.10 Nº 665 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 667 Marília 2 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 662 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 664 Paulista 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 661 Tanabi 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 666 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 663 Osasco FC 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 668 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 26
20.10 Nº 675 Corinthians 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 672 Santo André 3 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 674 Mogi Mirim 9 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 673 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 669 Audax 2 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 670 Santos 3 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 676 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 671 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 27
27.10 Nº 677 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 680 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 679 Paulista 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 678 Paulínia FC 1 X 2 Tanabi Ver Escala
Rodada 28
03.11 Nº 681 Palmeiras 6 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 683 Marília 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 682 Tanabi 2 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 684 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 29
10.11 Nº 686 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 685 Marília 3 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
Rodada 30
15.11 Nº 687 Tanabi 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
17.11 Nº 688 Palmeiras 2 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 31
24.11 Nº 689 Marília 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 32
01.12 Nº 690 Desportivo Brasil 6 X 0 Marília Ver Escala