Quarta, 18 set 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 1ª Divisão
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
03.08 Nº 11 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
04.08 Nº 12 Palmeiras 4 X 1 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
04.08 Nº 14 Santos 1 X 1 São Caetano 1 Alterações
04.08 Nº 9 Bragantino 0 X 4 São Paulo 1 Alterações
18.08 Nº 8 Corinthians 3 X 0 Audax 2 Alterações
Rodada 2
07.08 Nº 26 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Guarani 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
11.08 Nº 41 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Bragantino 1 Alterações
11.08 Nº 38 Corinthians 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp 1 Alterações
11.08 Nº 32 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 5 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
14.08 Nº 49 Botafogo 3 X 1 Catanduvense 1 Alterações
14.08 Nº 56 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 SC Barueri 1 Alterações
14.08 Nº 59 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Santo André 1 Alterações
14.08 Nº 58 Santos 4 X 1 AA Portuguesa 1 Alterações
15.08 Nº 60 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 São Caetano 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
19.08 Nº 74 Guarani 2 X 0 Ponte Preta 2 Alterações
21.08 Nº 71 GE Osasco 2 X 0 Bragantino 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
28.08 Nº 86 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Ponte Preta 1 Alterações
29.08 Nº 90 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Palmeiras 1 Alterações
29.08 Nº 87 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Santo André 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
01.09 Nº 97 Corinthians 2 X 0 Guaratinguetá 1 Alterações
02.09 Nº 92 Mirassol 8 X 0 Bandeirante EC 1 Alterações
04.09 Nº 100 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 São Paulo 1 Alterações
04.09 Nº 105 Palmeiras 5 X 1 AA Portuguesa 1 Alterações
04.09 Nº 96 Rio Claro 4 X 2 CA Lemense 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
07.09 Nº 119 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Santos 1 Alterações
07.09 Nº 118 São Bernardo FC 4 X 3 Santo André 1 Alterações
07.09 Nº 110 Rio Claro 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
07.09 Nº 113 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Corinthians 1 Alterações
07.09 Nº 117 GE Osasco 1 X 0 SC Barueri 2 Alterações
Rodada 9
11.09 Nº 133 São Caetano 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
11.09 Nº 134 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Santos 1 Alterações
11.09 Nº 130 GE Osasco 0 X 0 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
18.09 Nº 146 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Guarani 1 Alterações
18.09 Nº 150 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Caetano 1 Alterações
18.09 Nº 141 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Catanduvense 1 Alterações
Rodada 14
09.10 Nº 180 São Caetano 2 X 2 SC Barueri 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
12.10 Nº 187 São Caetano 0 X 2 Rio Claro 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
28.10 Nº 204 Santos 2 X 2 São Paulo 1 Alterações
30.10 Nº 206 Palmeiras 2 X 1 São Caetano 1 Alterações
30.10 Nº 203 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Audax 1 Alterações