Sábado, 07 dez 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 1ª Divisão
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
14.05 Nº 6 Guaratinguetá 1 X 4 Inter Limeira 1 Alterações
14.05 Nº 2 Grêmio Barueri 5 X 2 América 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
24.05 Nº 18 América 1 X 0 Taquaritinga 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
29.05 Nº 44 GE Osasco 0 X 1 São Paulo 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
04.06 Nº 48 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 Taquaritinga 1 Alterações
05.06 Nº 60 Guaratinguetá 0 X 3 Paulínia FC 1 Alterações
05.06 Nº 55 Bragantino 0 X 1 Flamengo 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
11.06 Nº 71 Santo André 1 X 3 Santos 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
18.06 Nº 89 Santo André 0 X 1 Audax 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
24.06 Nº 98 GE Osasco 2 X 1 São Bento 1 Alterações
24.06 Nº 103 São Caetano 1 X 2 Santo André 1 Alterações
24.06 Nº 101 Corinthians 1 X 1 Flamengo 1 Alterações
25.06 Nº 94 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz 1 Alterações
26.06 Nº 105 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Guarani 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
05.08 Nº 114 São Bento 3 X 1 Taboão da Serra 1 Alterações
06.08 Nº 117 São José EC 1 X 4 Flamengo 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
12.08 Nº 126 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Guarani 1 Alterações
13.08 Nº 135 São Caetano 2 X 0 Santos 1 Alterações
14.08 Nº 122 Noroeste 2 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz 1 Alterações
14.08 Nº 131 São José EC 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
20.08 Nº 143 Sorocaba 1 X 0 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
20.08 Nº 137 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 Noroeste 1 Alterações
20.08 Nº 148 Palmeiras 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
20.08 Nº 141 Guaratinguetá 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
27.08 Nº 160 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
Rodada 12
03.09 Nº 174 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Batatais 1 Alterações
04.09 Nº 172 Santos 3 X 2 Ferroviária 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
09.09 Nº 176 Guarani 0 X 1 São Bento 1 Alterações
10.09 Nº 178 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Bragantino 1 Alterações
13.09 Nº 184 Santos 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp 1 Alterações
Rodada 14
15.09 Nº 198 Noroeste 0 X 0 Sertãozinho 1 Alterações
17.09 Nº 196 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Batatais 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
23.09 Nº 200 São Bento 1 X 4 Sertãozinho 1 Alterações
23.09 Nº 201 Guarani 2 X 1 Noroeste 1 Alterações
24.09 Nº 209 Guaratinguetá 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri 1 Alterações
Rodada 16
01.10 Nº 221 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 3 Batatais 1 Alterações
Rodada 17
08.10 Nº 227 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Santos 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
13.10 Nº 235 Santos 2 X 1 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
15.10 Nº 236 São Bernardo FC 5 X 2 Ferroviária 1 Alterações
16.10 Nº 237 Noroeste 3 X 0 Inter Limeira 1 Alterações