Sexta, 24 mai 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 1ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
13.05 Nº 1 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 13 São Caetano 2 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 6 Guaratinguetá 1 X 4 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 10 Corinthians 2 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 3 Taquaritinga 0 X 7 Noroeste Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 2 Grêmio Barueri 5 X 2 América Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 5 Batatais 3 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 9 Sorocaba 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 4 Mogi Mirim 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 8 SC Barueri 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 7 Paulínia FC 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 14 Audax 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 12 Santos 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.05 Nº 11 Bragantino 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 15 GE Osasco 4 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
Rodada 2
20.05 Nº 16 São Bento 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 25 Santo André 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 19 CA Lemense 0 X 4 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 24 Palmeiras 5 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 22 Portuguesa Desp 5 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 20 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 23 São José EC 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 17 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 26 São Bernardo FC 4 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
21.05 Nº 21 São Paulo 3 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 30 Flamengo 3 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 27 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 29 Taboão da Serra 1 X 5 SC Barueri Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 28 Guarani 6 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 18 América 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
Rodada 3
27.05 Nº 31 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 32 Noroeste 3 X 2 América Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 41 São Caetano 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 40 Flamengo 2 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 36 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 33 Taquaritinga 0 X 3 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 34 Sertãozinho 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 35 Batatais 3 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 38 Sorocaba 0 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 37 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 42 Audax 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 43 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
28.05 Nº 39 Bragantino 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 44 GE Osasco 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 45 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 4
03.06 Nº 46 Sorocaba 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 56 Corinthians 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 49 CA Lemense 0 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 57 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 54 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 48 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 50 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 53 SC Barueri 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 47 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 58 Audax 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 59 Santos 5 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 52 São Paulo 4 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
04.06 Nº 51 Guarani 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 60 Guaratinguetá 0 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 55 Bragantino 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
Rodada 5
10.06 Nº 61 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 62 Noroeste 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 70 São Caetano 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 63 América 1 X 3 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 71 Santo André 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 65 Ferroviária 6 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 64 Sertãozinho 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 66 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 68 São José EC 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 67 São Bento 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
11.06 Nº 69 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 75 Flamengo 3 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 74 XV Piracicaba 4 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 73 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 72 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
18.06 Nº 76 Noroeste 2 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 80 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 77 América 2 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 87 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 85 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 89 Santo André 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 79 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 78 Sertãozinho 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 81 Inter Limeira 2 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 86 São José EC 2 X 4 Bragantino Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 84 São Bento 3 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 83 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 88 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.06 Nº 82 São Paulo 5 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 90 Flamengo 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.06 Nº 91 Sorocaba 2 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 98 GE Osasco 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 103 São Caetano 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 101 Corinthians 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 92 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 93 Taquaritinga 0 X 3 América Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 94 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 95 Batatais 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 96 Mogi Mirim 3 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 99 SC Barueri 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 97 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 102 Audax 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 104 Santos 4 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.06 Nº 100 Bragantino 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 105 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 8
05.08 Nº 114 São Bento 3 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 117 São José EC 1 X 4 Flamengo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 116 Corinthians 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 107 América 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 119 Santo André 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 108 CA Lemense 3 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 118 Palmeiras 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 115 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 109 Ferroviária 2 X 4 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 111 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 113 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 106 Osvaldo Cruz 5 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 112 São Paulo 0 X 4 GE Osasco Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 110 Guarani 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 120 Santos 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 9
12.08 Nº 126 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 121 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 135 São Caetano 2 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 132 Flamengo 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 133 Santo André 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 123 Taquaritinga 0 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 130 GE Osasco 1 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 124 Sertãozinho 11 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 125 Batatais 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 128 São Bento 3 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 129 Taboão da Serra 1 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 127 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 134 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 122 Noroeste 2 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 131 São José EC 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 10
20.08 Nº 147 Corinthians 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 138 CA Lemense 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 145 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 143 Sorocaba 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 137 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 139 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 148 Palmeiras 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 144 SC Barueri 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 136 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 149 Audax 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 150 Santos 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 141 Guaratinguetá 3 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 142 São Paulo 5 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 146 Bragantino 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 140 Guarani 2 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 11
27.08 Nº 151 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 155 São Caetano 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 156 Corinthians 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 157 América 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 161 Batatais 1 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 152 São Bento 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 158 Palmeiras 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 159 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 160 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 153 Bragantino 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 154 GE Osasco 2 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 162 Guarani 2 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
Rodada 12
02.09 Nº 163 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 3 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 174 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 165 Noroeste 5 X 5 Guarani Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 170 Flamengo 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 173 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 164 Sertãozinho 4 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 166 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 167 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 168 SC Barueri 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 169 Paulínia FC 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 171 São Paulo 3 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 172 Santos 3 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 13
09.09 Nº 175 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 5 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 176 Guarani 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 180 Corinthians 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 177 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 179 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 185 Batatais 2 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 182 Palmeiras 3 X 0 América Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 181 SC Barueri 0 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 183 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 178 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 186 Flamengo 3 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 184 Santos 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 14
15.09 Nº 198 Noroeste 0 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 187 Ferroviária 3 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 191 São Caetano 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 193 América 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 195 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 188 São Bento 1 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 190 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 192 Paulínia FC 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 197 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 196 Guaratinguetá 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 194 São Paulo 3 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 189 Bragantino 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 15
23.09 Nº 200 São Bento 1 X 4 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 201 Guarani 2 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 199 Ferroviária 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 204 São Caetano 0 X 2 SC Barueri Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 205 Corinthians 0 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 206 América 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 203 GE Osasco 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 210 Batatais 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 207 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 208 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 209 Guaratinguetá 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 202 Bragantino 1 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 16
01.10 Nº 212 Noroeste 5 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 217 Flamengo 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 220 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 211 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 213 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 221 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 3 Batatais Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 214 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 215 SC Barueri 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 216 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 222 São Bernardo FC 4 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 219 Santos 3 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 218 São Paulo 8 X 0 América Ver Escala
Rodada 17
07.10 Nº 223 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.10 Nº 224 Guarani 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 228 Ferroviária 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 226 Flamengo 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 225 Sertãozinho 4 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 229 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 230 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 227 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 18
13.10 Nº 235 Santos 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 236 São Bernardo FC 5 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 233 Corinthians 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 231 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 232 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 238 Paulínia FC 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 234 São Paulo 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 237 Noroeste 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 19
22.10 Nº 240 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 239 Sertãozinho 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 242 Paulínia FC 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 241 Santos 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 20
29.10 Nº 243 São Bernardo FC 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 246 Noroeste 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 244 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 245 São Paulo 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 21
05.11 Nº 248 Santos 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 247 São Paulo 0 X 0 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 22
12.11 Nº 249 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
12.11 Nº 250 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 23
20.11 Nº 251 São Paulo 3 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 24
26.11 Nº 252 Mogi Mirim 3 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala