Quarta, 17 jul 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 1ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
26.05 Nº 1 Linense 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 2 Penapolense 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 3 Mirassol 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 4 Catanduvense 0 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 5 Batatais 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 6 UA Barbarense 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 7 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 8 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 9 Taboão da Serra 3 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 10 Guarani 1 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 11 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 12 São José EC 0 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 13 Bragantino 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 14 Audax 4 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 15 São Caetano 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 16 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 17 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 18 Flamengo 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 2
01.06 Nº 19 São Bento 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 20 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 21 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 22 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 23 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 24 Inter Bebedouro 5 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 25 XV Jaú 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 27 Guaçuano 1 X 5 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 28 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 29 Capivariano 1 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 30 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 31 Palmeiras 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 32 Santo André 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 33 Juventus 4 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 34 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 35 América 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 36 Marília 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 26 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 3
08.06 Nº 37 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 38 São Bento 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 39 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 40 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 41 Penapolense 2 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 42 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 43 Inter Bebedouro 4 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 44 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 45 Noroeste 1 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 46 Velo Clube 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 47 Mogi Mirim 4 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 48 Guarani 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 49 São Paulo 7 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 50 Corinthians 1 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 51 Santo André 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 53 Santos 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 54 São José EC 2 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 52 São Caetano 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 4
16.06 Nº 55 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 56 Mirassol 3 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 57 Marília 4 X 2 América Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 58 Noroeste 2 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 59 Batatais 1 X 4 Comercial RP Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 60 XV Jaú 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 61 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 62 Ponte Preta 6 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 63 Guaçuano 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 64 São Paulo 4 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 65 GE Osasco 4 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 66 Capivariano 0 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 67 Bragantino 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 68 Guaratinguetá 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 69 Santos 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 70 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 71 Juventus 2 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 72 Corinthians 2 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 5
22.06 Nº 73 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 74 Linense 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 75 Mirassol 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 76 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 77 Batatais 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 78 UA Barbarense 2 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 79 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 80 Ponte Preta 1 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 81 Taboão da Serra 3 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 82 GE Osasco 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 83 Palmeiras 5 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 84 Bragantino 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 85 Audax 0 X 7 Juventus Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 86 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 87 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 88 Comercial RP 1 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 89 América 1 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 90 Flamengo 4 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
Rodada 6
29.06 Nº 91 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 93 Osvaldo Cruz 4 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 94 XV Jaú 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 95 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 96 Noroeste 3 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 97 Guaçuano 3 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 98 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 99 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 100 Capivariano 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 101 São Paulo 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 102 Guaratinguetá 3 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 103 Palmeiras 1 X 3 Flamengo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 104 Corinthians 2 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 105 Juventus 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 106 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 107 Santos 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 108 América 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 92 Marília 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 7
27.07 Nº 109 São Bento 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 110 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 111 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 112 Rio Preto 3 X 1 América Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 113 Linense 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 114 Penapolense 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 115 Inter Bebedouro 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 116 Catanduvense 0 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 117 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 118 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 119 Guarani 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 121 São José EC 0 X 3 Bragantino Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 122 Santo André 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 123 Audax 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 124 São Caetano 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 125 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 126 Velo Clube 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 120 Flamengo 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 8
03.08 Nº 127 São Bento 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 128 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 129 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 132 Marília 3 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 130 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 131 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 133 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 134 XV Jaú 2 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 135 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 136 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 137 Capivariano 3 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 138 Guaratinguetá 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 139 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 140 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 141 América 4 X 5 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 142 Ferroviária 4 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 143 Santo André 3 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 144 Juventus 2 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 9
11.08 Nº 145 Penapolense 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 146 Mirassol 3 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 147 Osvaldo Cruz 4 X 3 América Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 148 Catanduvense 0 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 149 Batatais 3 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 150 Noroeste 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 151 Velo Clube 3 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 152 Ponte Preta 7 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 153 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 154 Guarani 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 155 GE Osasco 4 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 156 São Paulo 3 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 157 São José EC 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 158 Bragantino 0 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 159 Corinthians 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 160 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 161 Santos 5 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 162 São Caetano 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 10
08.08 Nº 170 GE Osasco 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 172 Capivariano 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 163 Mirassol 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 164 Linense 1 X 4 Penapolense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 165 Batatais 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 166 XV Jaú 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 167 Ponte Preta 2 X 4 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 168 UA Barbarense 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 169 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 171 Taboão da Serra 3 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 173 Bragantino 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 174 Flamengo 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 175 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 176 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 177 Audax 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 178 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 179 Marília 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 180 Juventus 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 11
14.08 Nº 181 São Bento 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 193 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 182 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 183 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 184 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 185 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 186 Linense 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 187 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 188 Ferroviária 3 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 189 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 190 XV Piracicaba 2 X 3 Guaçuano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 192 Flamengo 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 195 Audax 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 196 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 197 América 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 194 Santo André 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 198 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
29.08 Nº 191 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 12
01.09 Nº 199 Marília 0 X 4 Linense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 200 Penapolense 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 201 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 202 XV Jaú 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 203 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 204 Noroeste 0 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 205 Guaçuano 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 206 Velo Clube 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 207 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 208 Guarani 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 210 Guaratinguetá 2 X 3 Flamengo Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 211 São José EC 0 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 212 Corinthians 8 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 213 Juventus 4 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 215 Capivariano 5 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 216 São Caetano 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 209 São Paulo 4 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 214 Santos 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 13
06.09 Nº 222 Catanduvense 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 217 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 218 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 219 Linense 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 220 Penapolense 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 221 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 223 UA Barbarense 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 224 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 225 São Bento 2 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 226 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 227 Guarani 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 228 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 2 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 229 Flamengo 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 230 São José EC 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 231 Santo André 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 232 Audax 3 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 233 Comercial RP 4 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 234 São Caetano 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 14
15.09 Nº 235 América 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 236 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 237 Mirassol 4 X 4 Penapolense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 238 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 239 Noroeste 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 240 Batatais 0 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 241 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 242 Mogi Mirim 9 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 243 Ponte Preta 3 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 244 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 245 São Paulo 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 246 GE Osasco 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 247 Palmeiras 1 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 248 Corinthians 2 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 249 Bragantino 0 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 250 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 251 Santos 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 252 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 15
21.09 Nº 253 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 254 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 255 Comercial RP 2 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 256 GE Osasco 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 257 Mirassol 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 258 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 259 Juventus 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 262 Linense 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 263 Guarani 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 260 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 261 Santo André 2 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 264 Noroeste 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 16
25.09 Nº 265 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 269 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 266 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 267 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 268 Flamengo 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 270 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 271 São Paulo 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 272 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 273 Palmeiras 5 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 274 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 275 Santos 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 276 Velo Clube 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 17
29.09 Nº 277 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 278 GE Osasco 1 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 279 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 280 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 281 Flamengo 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 282 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 283 Santo André 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 284 Velo Clube 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 285 Linense 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 286 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 287 Noroeste 1 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 288 Rio Preto 4 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 18
06.10 Nº 289 São Carlos FL 2 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 290 Comercial RP 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 291 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 292 Mirassol 3 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 293 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 294 Juventus 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 295 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 296 Corinthians 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 297 São Paulo 3 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 298 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 299 Guarani 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 300 Santos 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 19
09.10 Nº 301 Comercial RP 3 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 302 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 303 Mirassol 3 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 304 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 305 Juventus 4 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 306 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 307 Corinthians 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 308 Santo André 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 309 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 310 Linense 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 311 Guarani 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 312 Noroeste 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 20
12.10 Nº 313 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 314 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 315 Flamengo 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 316 Ferroviária 2 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 317 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 318 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 319 Velo Clube 4 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 320 São Paulo 3 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 321 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 322 Palmeiras 5 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 323 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 324 Santos 4 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 21
20.10 Nº 325 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 326 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 327 Mirassol 3 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 328 Noroeste 3 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 329 Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 330 Corinthians 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 331 Velo Clube 3 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 332 Flamengo 2 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 22
27.10 Nº 333 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 334 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 335 GE Osasco 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 336 São Paulo 4 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 337 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 338 Santos 4 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 339 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 340 Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 23
03.11 Nº 341 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 342 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 343 Santos 4 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 344 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 24
10.11 Nº 345 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 346 São Paulo 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 347 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 348 Mirassol 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 25
17.11 Nº 349 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
17.11 Nº 350 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 26
24.11 Nº 351 Santos 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
24.11 Nº 352 São Paulo 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 27
28.11 Nº 353 Santos 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 28
01.12 Nº 354 São Paulo 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala