Segunda, 24 jun 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 1ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
13.04 Nº 1 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 2 Guarani 4 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 3 Ituano 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 4 Marília 3 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 5 Olímpia 1 X 5 Penapolense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 6 Rio Preto 4 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 7 Matonense 2 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 8 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 9 XV Piracicaba 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 10 Rio Claro 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 11 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 13 Bragantino 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 14 Juventus 4 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 17 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 19 Água Santa 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 20 Santos 1 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 12 Capivariano 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 18 Audax 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 16 Corinthians 3 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.04 Nº 15 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 2
20.04 Nº 38 Santo André 5 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 21 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 23 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 22 São Bento 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 24 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 25 Barretos 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 26 Penapolense 2 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 27 Monte Azul 1 X 4 Matonense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 28 Botafogo 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 29 Velo Clube 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 30 UA Barbarense 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 32 Oeste 3 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 34 Manthiqueira 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 35 Nacional 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 36 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 37 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 39 EC São Bernardo 0 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 40 São Caetano 5 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 31 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
22.04 Nº 33 São Paulo 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 3
27.04 Nº 41 Guarani 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 42 Ituano 2 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 43 Marília 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 52 Bragantino 0 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 44 Olímpia 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 45 Matonense 2 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 46 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 47 Rio Branco 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 48 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 49 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 50 UA Barbarense 4 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 51 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 54 Juventus 0 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 55 Corinthians 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 56 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 57 São Bernardo FC 2 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 58 Água Santa 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 59 Santos 3 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 60 São Caetano 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 53 São Bento 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 4
04.05 Nº 61 Ferroviária 4 X 4 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 62 Audax 2 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 66 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 75 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 64 Barretos 3 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 65 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 67 Penapolense 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 68 Velo Clube 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 69 XV Piracicaba 4 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 70 Botafogo 2 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 71 Oeste 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 72 Capivariano 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 74 Manthiqueira 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 76 São Paulo 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 77 Nacional 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 78 Santo André 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 79 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
05.05 Nº 80 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
06.05 Nº 73 Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 63 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 5
11.05 Nº 81 Guarani 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 82 Ituano 3 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 91 Bragantino 0 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 83 Olímpia 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 84 Matonense 3 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 85 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 86 Barretos 4 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 87 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 88 Inter Limeira 3 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 89 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 90 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 93 Oeste 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 94 Juventus 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 95 GE Osasco 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 96 Manthiqueira 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 97 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 98 Santos 4 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 99 São Caetano 3 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 100 Santo André 2 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
13.05 Nº 92 São Bento 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 6
18.05 Nº 101 Audax 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 102 Ituano 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 103 Marília 1 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 111 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 113 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 117 Corinthians 4 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 104 Olímpia 1 X 5 Matonense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 105 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 106 Rio Preto 5 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 107 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 108 Botafogo 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 109 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 110 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 112 Capivariano 2 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 114 Juventus 2 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 115 São Paulo 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 116 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 118 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 119 Palmeiras 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 120 Água Santa 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 7
23.05 Nº 135 Guarani 2 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.05 Nº 136 Manthiqueira 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 121 Ferroviária 5 X 4 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 122 São Bento 0 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 131 Bragantino 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 137 São Caetano 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 123 Monte Azul 3 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 124 Penapolense 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 125 Matonense 2 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 126 Barretos 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 127 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 128 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 129 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 130 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 132 Oeste 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 133 GE Osasco 2 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 134 Nacional 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 138 EC São Bernardo 1 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 139 Santos 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 140 Santo André 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 8
29.05 Nº 154 São Paulo 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 151 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 141 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 142 São Bento 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 143 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 145 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 159 São Caetano 1 X 3 Água Santa Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 144 Penapolense 1 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 146 Monte Azul 3 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 147 Barretos 1 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 148 Botafogo 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 149 UA Barbarense 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 150 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 152 Oeste 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 153 Nacional 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 156 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 157 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 158 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 160 Santo André 3 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 155 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 9
06.06 Nº 161 Olímpia 1 X 6 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 162 Rio Preto 5 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 163 Marília 3 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 164 Matonense 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 165 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 166 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 167 Rio Claro 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 168 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 169 Ituano 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 170 Capivariano 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 171 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 172 Bragantino 1 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 173 Juventus 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 174 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 175 Corinthians 5 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 176 Guarani 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 177 São Bernardo FC 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 178 Audax 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 179 Água Santa 5 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
06.06 Nº 180 Santos 2 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 10
09.06 Nº 186 Botafogo 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 190 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 181 Rio Preto 3 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 182 Grêmio Novorizontino 4 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 183 Penapolense 4 X 3 Matonense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 184 Barretos 2 X 3 Monte Azul Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 185 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 187 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 188 Velo Clube 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 189 Capivariano 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 191 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 192 Oeste 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 193 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 194 São Paulo 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 195 Nacional 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 196 Manthiqueira 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 198 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 199 EC São Bernardo 5 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 200 Santo André 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 197 Audax 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 11
15.06 Nº 201 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 3 Capivariano Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 202 São Bento 0 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 203 Guarani 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 204 Ituano 4 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 213 Bragantino 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 206 Olímpia 1 X 5 Barretos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 207 Matonense 3 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 208 Monte Azul 0 X 4 Penapolense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 209 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 210 Rio Claro 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 211 Inter Limeira 3 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 212 UA Barbarense 5 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 214 Juventus 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 215 Corinthians 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 216 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 217 São Bernardo FC 1 X 4 Santo André Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 218 Água Santa 2 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 219 Santos 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 220 São Caetano 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
27.06 Nº 205 Marília 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 12
19.06 Nº 222 Rio Preto 3 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 221 Marília 6 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 223 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 224 Penapolense 1 X 2 Barretos Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 225 Rio Claro 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 226 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 227 Botafogo 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 228 Ferroviária 4 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 229 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 230 Capivariano 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 231 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 232 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 233 Corinthians 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 234 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 235 São Paulo 5 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 236 Nacional 2 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 237 Água Santa 6 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 238 Audax 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 239 Palmeiras 6 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
20.06 Nº 240 EC São Bernardo 1 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 13
23.06 Nº 242 Penapolense 0 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 243 Monte Azul 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 244 Barretos 0 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 245 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 246 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 247 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 248 Bragantino 0 X 5 Ituano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 249 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 251 Oeste 1 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 252 Guarani 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 253 Nacional 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 254 GE Osasco 0 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 255 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 256 Santos 6 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 257 EC São Bernardo 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 259 Santo André 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 241 Matonense 8 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 250 São Bento 1 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 258 São Caetano 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 260 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 14
30.06 Nº 261 Olímpia 1 X 4 Monte Azul Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 262 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 263 Marília 2 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 264 Grêmio Novorizontino 10 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 265 Rio Branco 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 266 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 267 Rio Claro 4 X 4 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 268 Botafogo 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 269 Ituano 5 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 270 Capivariano 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 271 Desportivo Brasil 6 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 272 Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 273 Juventus 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 274 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 275 Corinthians 2 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 276 São Paulo 8 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 277 São Bernardo FC 2 X 5 São Caetano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 278 Audax 3 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 279 Água Santa 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 280 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 15
27.07 Nº 281 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 282 Ferroviária 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 283 Guarani 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 284 Juventus 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 285 São Caetano 1 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 286 Água Santa 0 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 287 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 3 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 288 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 289 Matonense 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 290 Inter Limeira 2 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 291 Santo André 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 292 Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 16
02.08 Nº 295 Audax 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 293 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 294 Ituano 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 296 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 297 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 298 Capivariano 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 299 Marília 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 300 São Paulo 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 301 Corinthians 1 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 302 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 303 Rio Preto 2 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 304 Botafogo 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 17
10.08 Nº 305 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 306 Audax 0 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 307 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 316 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 308 São Caetano 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 309 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 310 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 311 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 312 Marília 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 313 Corinthians 4 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 314 Santo André 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 315 Rio Preto 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
Rodada 18
17.08 Nº 317 Ferroviária 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 318 Guarani 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 319 Ituano 4 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 320 Água Santa 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 321 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 322 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 5 Audax Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 323 Juventus 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 325 Capivariano 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 326 São Paulo 5 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 327 Matonense 2 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 324 Botafogo 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 328 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 19
24.08 Nº 329 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 330 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 331 Guarani 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 332 Santo André 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 338 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 333 São Caetano 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 334 Água Santa 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 335 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 336 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 337 Matonense 1 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 339 Juventus 2 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 340 Inter Limeira 1 X 6 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 20
01.09 Nº 341 Audax 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 342 Grêmio Novorizontino 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 343 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 344 Botafogo 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 345 UA Barbarense 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 346 Capivariano 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 347 Marília 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 348 São Paulo 4 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 349 Corinthians 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 350 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 351 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 352 Ituano 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 21
07.09 Nº 353 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 354 Guarani 3 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 355 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 356 São Caetano 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 357 Água Santa 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 358 Santo André 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 359 Matonense 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 360 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
Rodada 22
14.09 Nº 361 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 362 Ituano 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 363 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 364 São Paulo 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 365 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 366 Palmeiras 4 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 367 Corinthians 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 368 Botafogo 2 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 23
21.09 Nº 369 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 371 São Caetano 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 372 Santo André 1 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 373 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 374 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 375 Botafogo 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 370 Guarani 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 376 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 24
28.09 Nº 377 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 378 Ituano 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 384 São Paulo 4 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 379 Matonense 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 380 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 381 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 382 Corinthians 3 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 383 Água Santa 1 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 25
05.10 Nº 385 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 386 Guarani 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 389 São Caetano 1 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 390 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 388 Santo André 3 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 387 Matonense 0 X 5 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 391 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 392 Água Santa 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 26
12.10 Nº 393 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 394 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 395 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 396 Ituano 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 397 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 398 Corinthians 4 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 399 Botafogo 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 400 São Paulo 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 27
19.10 Nº 401 Guarani 2 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 402 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 403 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 404 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 28
26.10 Nº 407 Corinthians 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 405 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 406 São Paulo 7 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 408 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 29
02.11 Nº 409 Corinthians 1 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 410 Ponte Preta 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 30
09.11 Nº 411 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 412 São Paulo 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 31
15.11 Nº 413 Corinthians 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 32
18.11 Nº 414 Palmeiras 4 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala