Quarta, 28 out 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
14
FERNANDO RUSSI
SC Barueri
FERNANDO RUSSI DOS REIS
8
DIEGO
Paulínia FC
DIEGO FAUSTINO DE CAMPOS
7
PEDRO PAULO
Fernandópolis
PEDRO PAULO FERREIRA DO LAGO
7
ALISSON
Guariba
ALISSON WILLIAN DA SILVA
7
ANDRE
Guariba
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
7
Inter Bebedouro
VICTOR DOS SANTOS PECANHA
7
Matonense
ALAN CARLOS CANDIL
7
DANILO
SC Barueri
DANILO LUIS CAETANO
7
JOSE PAULO
SC Barueri
JOSE PAULO TOMAZ DOS SANTOS
6
Audax
BRAYAN CORREA
6
ELTON
CA Lemense
ELTON APARECIDO CREPALDI MORELATO
6
Cotia FC
DAVID GOMES PIMENTA
6
Paulínia FC
DENIS LISBOA CAMILO
6
Penapolense
DANILO DE SOUZA CIRILO
6
EVANDRO
Pirassununguense
EVANDRO BACIGA ANTAO
6
COBRINHA
São Vicente
RODRIGO GOMES BARRETO
5
JAJA
Atibaia
CARLOS ROBERTO GRACIANO JUNIOR
5
FELIPE
Atibaia
FELIPE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
5
EDERSON
Audax
EDERSON DA SILVA GRANJA
5
Audax
HERNANE WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA
5
EWERTON
Barcelona Esportivo
EWERTON MARQUES BENTO
5
CA Lemense
FRANCISCO EVERTON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
5
GERMANE
ECUS
GERMANE DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
5
ECUS
PEDRO PAULO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
5
Inter Bebedouro
FRANKLIN WILLIE PEREIRA GOMES
5
Pirassununguense
LEONARDO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS
4
THIAGO
Atibaia
THIAGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
4
DENILSON
Audax
DENILSON LUIS MARQUES DE SOUZA
4
Barretos
ALEX AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE
4
Barretos
ALOISIO ANTONIO MARQUES FILHO
4
EC São Bernardo
LEONARDO SANTOS SILVA
4
Fernandópolis
FELIPE ONILIO AUGUSTO
4
Grêmio Prudente
EDSON FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
4
Guariba
DOUGLAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
4
ARAUJO
Inter Bebedouro
ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
4
Inter Bebedouro
RHENAN SILVA RAMOS NUNES
4
ROGERIO
Inter Bebedouro
ROGERIO GOMES
4
CARLOS
Itapirense
CARLOS GABRIEL CARRASCO
4
GUEL
Jacareí
WALTER MARCOLINO FERREIRA JUNIOR
4
Suzano
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES
3
Assisense
BRUNO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
3
Assisense
JOSE AGNAELSON DE CARVALHO
3
Audax
MURILO ATANAZIO BERBERT
3
Audax
RUDNEI JOSE DE SOUZA FRANCISCO
3
EDIVALDO
Barcelona Esportivo
EDVALDO JOAQUIM DE SOUSA JUNIOR
3
ERIVELTO
Barcelona Esportivo
ERIVELTO DE SOUZA SILVA
3
RAMIREZ
Barcelona Esportivo
RAIMUNDO RAMIREZ DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
3
Barcelona Esportivo
VALMIR APARECIDO FRANCI DE CAMPOS JUNIOR
3
Barretos
JEFFERSON NARCISO DA SILVA
3
CA Lemense
KLEBER SANTOS DE MENESES
3
Capivariano
DIEGO TAVARES DE LIMA
3
Comercial Tietê
ADRIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS
3
Comercial Tietê
SERGIO FRANCISCO LOPES JUNIOR
3
FAGNER
Cotia FC
FAGNER LEITE SIQUEIRA
3
EC São Bernardo
RODRIGO LEONARDO BATISTA CANGICA
3
ECUS
CAIQUE MIGUEL DE CARVALHO
3
RAFAEL
ECUS
RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
3
ECUS
WELLINGTON BARBOSA MORAES
3
Grêmio Prudente
BRUNO BODINI MARTINS
3
Grêmio Prudente
CAMILO DA SILVA SANVEZZO
3
SERGINHO
Guariba
SERGIO PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
3
Guarujá
MARCELO MARCOS DOS SANTOS EUGENIO
3
Ilha Solteira
GLAUCIO DENIS MARTINEZ DE SOUZA REBOLO
3
LIMA
Inter Bebedouro
PAULO SOLIVAN DE LIMA
3
Itapirense
CHARLES RODRIGO SANTIAGO BRAZ
3
RONI
Itapirense
RONIVALDO APARECIDO BRAZ
3
DANIEL
Jacareí
DANIEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
3
José Bonifácio
FAGNER DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
3
PEDRO
José Bonifácio
PEDRO VINICIUS DA SILVA
3
José Bonifácio
WALACER FELIX DOS SANTOS
3
Pirassununguense
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MELCHIOR
3
Radium
CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS
3
MACAMBIRA
Ranchariense
JEFFERSON SOARES MACAMBIRA
3
Ranchariense
JHONATAN CONCEICAO MARTINS
3
NAZA
São Vicente
DIEGO BORGES DA COSTA
3
São Vicente
LUCIANO EZIDIO DA SILVA
3
SC Barueri
DIEGO FRANCISCO INACIO
3
VANDINHO
SC Barueri
EVANDRO VICENTE DOS SANTOS
3
JUNIOR
Suzano
EDNALDO FREIRE JUNIOR
3
VITOR HUGO
Taboão da Serra
VITOR HUGO CAMARGO DOMINGUES
3
AMARILDO
Velo Clube
AMARILDO SONZINE
3
BRUNO
Velo Clube
BRUNO GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE MELO
3
Velo Clube
RAFAEL LUIS PETRONILO
2
CARLONHOS
Assisense
CARLOS EDUARDO BONIFACIO DO NASCIMENTO
2
GABRIEL
Assisense
GABRIEL VITORIO DA SILVA
2
SENA
Atibaia
LEANDRO SENA DA SILVA
2
Atlético Mogi
FELIPE CARLOS XAVIER DA SILVA
2
Atlético Mogi
FERNANDO BITTENCOURT
2
Atlético Mogi
JEAS SENA DOS SANTOS
2
Atlético Mogi
MARCO ANTONIO MORGON FILHO
2
Atlético Mogi
PETERSON ALEX BISPO
2
DONI
Audax
APARECIDO DONIZETTI DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2
OSWALDO
Audax
JOSE OSWALDO CABALLERO LOPES
2
RICARDINHO
Audax
RICARDO ANDRE FELIS REIS
2
Barretos
CLAUDEMIR ALVES IZIDORO
2
Barretos
MAURO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO JUNIOR
2
CA Lemense
JOAO PAULO CARDOSO DA CUNHA BARCO
2
PEU
CA Lemense
JULIO CEZAR FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
2
MARCEL
CA Lemense
MARCEL SANTANA SANTOS
2
Capivariano
WELINTON ARCANJO FIANO
2
Capivariano
ZEQUIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS
2
Comercial Tietê
DENIS AIRTON TONON ZANGIROLAMI
2
Comercial Tietê
PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2
Cotia FC
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
2
Cotia FC
MARCONI FERNANDES FERREIRA
2
EC São Bernardo
ANDERSON PORTELA DE ARAUJO
2
EC São Bernardo
EVERTON DIAS NASCIMENTO
2
CRISTIANO
ECUS
CRISTIANO OTACILIO DOS SANTOS RAMOS
2
RAFA
ECUS
RAFAEL ALVES DOS PASSOS
2
SILVA
ECUS
THIAGO SILVA SCUDELER
2
CARLITUS
Fernandópolis
PAULO JUNIOR CORREA DO PRADO
2
UAN ACACIO
Fernandópolis
UAN ACACIO DOS SANTOS VILA NOVA
2
Força
FABIANO PERICO DE MIRANDA
2
Força
GIANCARLO LOPES RODRIGUES
2
HERMES
Força
HERMES FELIPE ARAUJO
2
Guarujá
RENIVAL SOARES DA SILVA
2
Guarulhos
ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS SANTOS
2
Ilha Solteira
FAGNER ROBERTO MEDINO MESQUITA DE SOUZA
2
Ilha Solteira
KAUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GOULART
2
Inter Bebedouro
KAIO CESAR OLIVEIRA
2
PENHA
Inter Bebedouro
RODRIGO DA PENHA SILVA
2
Itapirense
ALISSON DE SOUZA JANUARIO
2
Itapirense
RENATO SANTOS PEREIRA
2
Jaboticabal
CONRADO CORONA AVILA DE OLIVEIRA
2
DANILO
Jacareí
DANILO VICENTINI SILVA
2
FABIO
Jacareí
FABIO ERNESTO LIMA DE CAMPOS
2
Jacareí
ITAMAR BENTO DE SOUZA
2
Matonense
ANDRE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
2
TIAGUINHO
Matonense
THIAGO MENDES DE ARAUJO
2
Osasco FC
FERNANDO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS
2
JAILTON
Osasco FC
JAILTON BARROS CAPELA
2
Osasco FC
MARCELO DOMINGOS DE SOUZA
2
Palmeirinha
JORGE MURILO DE TOLEDO SOUZA
2
Palmeirinha
WILLIAN RAFAEL NORCIA
2
Paulínia FC
ALEX DA SILVA BARROS
2
Paulínia FC
FILIPE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
2
FABAO
Pirassununguense
FABIO DE ALMEIDA LIMA FERNANDES
2
Radium
CARLOS EDUARDO AZEVEDO BARBARA
2
Ranchariense
MARCO AURELIO PEROBELLI FREITAS JUNIOR
2
São Vicente
RAFAEL RODRIGUES RUFINO
2
São Vicente
WAGNER DA SILVA SOUZA
2
FERNANDO GENEROSO
SC Barueri
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GENEROZO
2
SAMUEL
SC Barueri
SAMUEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
2
THIAGO CRISTIAN
SC Barueri
THIAGO CRISTIAN ALVES DE MELO
2
DIEGO
Sumaré
DIEGO DOUGLAS ROMEU DA SILVA
2
Sumaré
REGINALDO DE SOUZA
2
DIEGUINHO
Suzano
DIEGO CARDOSO DE SOUZA E SILVA
2
Suzano
EVERTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
2
FABAO
Taboão da Serra
FABIO JOSE DINI
2
Taboão da Serra
JEFFERSON DE SOUSA LAGES PRUDENTE
2
RYAN
Taboão da Serra
JOAO RODRIGO APARECIDO
2
Taboão da Serra
PEDRO PEREIRA DA CRUZ NETO
2
Velo Clube
FABIO HENRIQUE PEDRO
2
MARCOS
Velo Clube
MARCOS GOMES DE MATTOS
1
Assisense
EDILSON CORREIA NUNES
1
KAKA
Assisense
GLAUBER DE OLIVEIRA BARDUZZI
1
POMPEIA
Assisense
JAIME ROCHA FERREIRA JUNIOR
1
BOTO
Assisense
KLEDSON OLIVEIRA MENEZES
1
CHINA
Assisense
THIAGO MIIKE PEREIRA
1
Atibaia
GEOVANI PINI
1
Atibaia
JOSSONE ROBERTO RODRIGUES
1
WILLIAM
Atibaia
WILLIAM ALVES DE BARROS
1
DANIEL
Atlético Mogi
DANIEL SILVA FERREIRA
1
Atlético Mogi
RAMON DE MENDES BATISTA
1
Atlético Mogi
VALDERCI DIAS SIMAO JUNIOR
1
ADRIANO
Audax
ADRIANO SILVA VIANA
1
ANTONIO
Barcelona Esportivo
ANTONIO CARLOS DE PAULA VICENTE JUNIOR
1
NETO
Barcelona Esportivo
JOSE MANDU DA SILVA NETO
1
MAKSON
Barcelona Esportivo
MAKSON DE SOUZA SANTOS
1
Barcelona Esportivo
PAULO VITOR ALEXANDRE PEREIRA
1
RAFAEL
Barcelona Esportivo
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
1
Barretos
GUSTAVO FERNANDO DE JESUS SOARES
1
Barretos
NELSON ADAMO JORGE NETO
1
Barretos
RAFAEL DE PAULA PEREIRA
1
Barretos
TIAGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
1
Barretos
WILLIAM LUIS DE SOUSA MELO
1
CLAUDIO
CA Lemense
CLAUDIO DIEGO DE CAMARGO
1
GUHIAO
CA Lemense
DANILO CAETANO DA SILVA
1
CA Lemense
EDILSON GUINTHER JUNIOR
1
CA Lemense
JOAO MARCOS ZANETTI MANZONI
1
NEGAO
CA Lemense
RAFAEL PINHEIRO CARDOSO
1
Capivariano
MARCELO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
1
Capivariano
VANDERLEI APARECIDO PEREIRA
1
Comercial Tietê
ALAN DA SILVA RANGEL
1
Comercial Tietê
GLEYDSSON DA COSTA SILVA
1
JEAN
Comercial Tietê
JEAN KELLER POYO
1
Comercial Tietê
ODAIR JOSE PRINS
1
Comercial Tietê
RAFAEL DA FARIA SILVA
1
DIEGO
Cotia FC
DIEGO ALVES CORREA
1
EZEQUIEL
Cotia FC
EZEQUIEL PINHEIRO DO CARMO
1
GUSTAVO
Cotia FC
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VIEIRA
1
Cotia FC
MATHEUS BLAZISSA MARTINS
1
Cotia FC
ROBERT QUEIROZ DA SILVA
1
EC São Bernardo
ADRIANO BARBOSA SOUZA
1
EC São Bernardo
JEFFERSON MARIANO DOS SANTOS
1
EC São Bernardo
MARCEL OLIVIO SILVA
1
EC São Bernardo
MARLON IZALTINO DE SOUZA
1
ECUS
DOUGLAS SILVA BACELAR
1
ECUS
LUCAS GUILHERME
1
MATEUS
ECUS
MATEUS DOS REIS SANTOS
1
ECUS
VITOR LUIZ CRISTOVAM DOS SANTOS
1
Elosport
FERNANDO CESAR DE ALMEIDA
1
Elosport
GABRIEL CAMPOS PALOMAR
1
Elosport
IVO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LISBOA
1
Elosport
RAFAEL FERREIRA BARBOZA
1
Elosport
WALLACE LISBOA DE OLIVEIRA
1
DANILO
Fernandópolis
DANILO BRAGA VICENTE
1
DIEGO
Fernandópolis
DIEGO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
1
NEY
Fernandópolis
GILNEY ROYER
1
JONATHAN
Fernandópolis
JONATHAN ROGERS DOS REIS
1
Fernandópolis
PAULO HENRIQUE DE LIMA MATTOS
1
Fernandópolis
PEDRO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
1
Força
ALESON ALVES DE ALMEIDA
1
Força
GABRIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA
1
Força
JADSON DOS SANTOS VIANA
1
Força
JOAO PAULO MAGDALENO NAVARRO
1
Força
WILLIAN GIMENES INACIO GOMES
1
Grêmio Prudente
DANILO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
1
Grêmio Prudente
JOSE PAULO LEITE
1
Grêmio Prudente
PEDRO HENRIQUE ANDRADE EMIDIO
1
DANIEL
Guariba
DANIEL APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
1
Guariba
RAUL FERNANDO BARBOSA
1
VITOR
Guariba
VITOR AGUIAR MESSIAS DE MOURA
1
Guarujá
ALEX NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
1
Guarujá
ARTHUR CARUSO NETO
1
Guarujá
JOSE VAGNO FONTES DOS SANTOS
1
Guarujá
MALCO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
1
Guarujá
MICHEL SANTANA DA SILVA
1
Guarulhos
ITALO JORGE DOS SANTOS OLIVIO
1
Guarulhos
JESSE PEREIRA ALMEIDA
1
ZE
Guarulhos
JOSE ORLANDO SEVERINO
1
VINICIUS
Guarulhos
VINICIUS SANTIAGO PEREIRA
1
Ilha Solteira
ALEXANDRE SOARES
1
Ilha Solteira
DIEGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SANTOS
1
Ilha Solteira
MATHEUS DE ABREU
1
Ilha Solteira
MIQUEIAS SOARES SANTOS
1
Ilha Solteira
PEDRO HENRIQUE CALADO
1
Ilha Solteira
THIAGO BRAUNA DA SILVA
1
Ilha Solteira
WELLINTON LIMA MANOEL
1
Ilha Solteira
WILIAN LIMA MANOEL
1
ALVES
Inter Bebedouro
DIOGO ALVES MAGEVSKI
1
Inter Bebedouro
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES JUNIOR
1
TEOFILO OTONI MG
Inter Bebedouro
UEVERTON CHRISSER MOREIRA ESTEVES
1
Inter Bebedouro
VAGNER WEBER
1
Inter Bebedouro
WESTERFAM DE MACEDO ALVES
1
Inter Bebedouro
WILLIAM AUGUSTO DA SILVA
1
LUIS MARIO
Itapirense
LUIS MARIO DA SILVA
1
Itapirense
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
1
Jaboticabal
ANDERSON LOPES
1
EVANDRO
Jaboticabal
EVANDRO CESAR VANZO
1
Jaboticabal
JORGE ANDRÉ DE MENESES QUEIROZ
1
YASU
Jaboticabal
YASUNARI NAYA
1
Jacareí
DANIEL JUNIO DA LUZ SILVA
1
FELIPE
Jacareí
FELIPE DE PAULA
1
Jacareí
JOEDSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS
1
Jacareí
PETERSON ROBERTO CAMARGO DA SILVA
1
Jacareí
RAFAEL REIS MESCENAS
1
BRUNO
Jacareí
WEVERTON BRUNO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA
1
José Bonifácio
ALDO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
1
José Bonifácio
DIEGO DA CUNHA REIS
1
José Bonifácio
DIEGO SECATE DE OLIVEIRA
1
OLIVEIRA
Matonense
DENIS DE OLIVEIRA
1
KLEBER
Matonense
KLEBER BISMARCK ROMUALDO GALDINO
1
JAPA
Matonense
NELSON DA COSTA CONCEICAO
1
Osasco FC
ALYSSON GOMES E SILVA
1
Osasco FC
EDSON SILVERIO ROCHA
1
Osasco FC
MARCOS LUIS HENRIQUE
1
Osasco FC
PEDRO PAULO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
1
AILTON
Palmeirinha
AILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
1
Palmeirinha
DANILO APARECIDO SIMOES DE MELLO
1
Palmeirinha
JEFERSON CORREIA MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
1
Palmeirinha
RONALDO JESUS DE SOUZA
1
Palmeirinha
WILLYAN NOVAIS DA SILVA
1
Paulínia FC
FABIANO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA
1
Paulínia FC
LUCAS LUZINEL GUEDES
1
Paulínia FC
MATEUS SEBASTIAO MANOEL PACHECO
1
Paulínia FC
THIAGO THOMPSON VIEIRA
1
Paulínia FC
WANDERSON AUGUSTO ANANIAS SILVA
1
Penapolense
ANDERSON DE LIMA MOREIRA
1
Penapolense
DIEGO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
1
Penapolense
DIEGO RUFINO SOUTO
1
Penapolense
ISMAEL PAINO PERES JUNIOR
1
Penapolense
JANDERSON KAUAN FELIPE
1
Penapolense
PAULO AUGUSTO TORREZAN BACHIEGA
1
Pirassununguense
ACCACIO GREVES NETO
1
Pirassununguense
ANTONIO CIRLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
1
Pirassununguense
BRUNO HENRIQUE ROSA
1
Pirassununguense
FRANCISCO GUILHERME SANDES DE ALMEIDA
1
Pirassununguense
GUTENBERG VEIRA BUSTAMANTE JUNIOR
1
Pirassununguense
JOAO CLEBER MACIEL SOARES DE LIMA
1
Presidente Prudente
ALESSANDRO DOMINGOS ROSA
1
Presidente Prudente
ALEX LUIS DA COSTA RUELA
1
Presidente Prudente
ANDREAN FELIX DE LIMA
1
Presidente Prudente
HERALDO DA SILVA LIMA
1
Presidente Prudente
JOAO ROBERTO CANO
1
Presidente Prudente
LEONARDO RONAN MARIA
1
Presidente Prudente
RAFAEL NERY DE SOUZA
1
Presidente Prudente
SAYMON SILVA RIBEIRO
1
Radium
EVERTON SAMPAIO TOROCO
1
Radium
JEAN CARLOS GONCALVES
1
Radium
RAFAEL ROMANELLI TEIXEIRA
1
Radium
WEVERTON MIGUEL CEZARIO MACHADO
1
CLEBINHO
Ranchariense
CLEBER AUGUSTO DE SOUSA
1
Ranchariense
JEFERSON DE ALMEIDA SALES
1
Ranchariense
TALES HENRIQUE PRUDENCIO DA SILVA
1
Ranchariense
VICENTE MARCELINO NETO
1
DIEGAO
São Vicente
DIEGO SOARES SANTOS
1
São Vicente
ELZIR DE LIMA DA SILVA JUNIOR
1
São Vicente
JUAN FELIPE ALVES RIBEIRO
1
KELDER
São Vicente
KELDER ROGER DA SILVA
1
São Vicente
LUCAS MARQUES DA SILVA
1
TUTA
São Vicente
MARCIO ROBERTO VALENTIM BATISTA
1
SC Barueri
CESAR EITI KESTRING
1
CURUPIRA
SC Barueri
CLAUDEMIR SOUZA NECO
1
FELIPE
SC Barueri
FELIPE CANDIDO
1
SC Barueri
IVAN ISMAEL LEME
1
JUAN CARLOS
SC Barueri
JUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA SILVA
1
LEO
SC Barueri
LEONARDO GUILHERME DA SILVA
1
SC Barueri
LUIS FERNANDO SCUDELER SANSON
1
TEDDI
SC Barueri
TEDDI HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE
1
Sumaré
BRUNO DONATO RUSSI
1
EMERSON
Sumaré
EMERSON DA SILVA ROQUE
1
EVERTON
Sumaré
EVERTON WESLLEY PAVAN
1
HELTON
Sumaré
HELTON WILLIE DA SILVA PALDINHO
1
JUNIOR
Sumaré
JOSE LUIZ ADAO CARREIRO JUNIOR
1
MARCO ANTONIO
Sumaré
MARCO ANTONIO FREGONEZI
1
ROMULO
Sumaré
ROMULO FABIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS COSTA
1
Suzano
BRUNO VINICIUS DO CARMO
1
Suzano
DANILO SHIRATOMI DE SOUZA
1
Suzano
FABIO ALVES PENA
1
PITOLO
Suzano
JENDERSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
1
Suzano
RENATO SOUZA DA CRUZ BUSTAMANTE
1
Taboão da Serra
AILTON VICENTE DA SILVA
1
Taboão da Serra
DOUGLAS FELIPE MOREIRA COBO
1
Taboão da Serra
JUCIMAR JOSE TEIXEIRA
1
Taboão da Serra
KAHUL NASCIMENTO COSTA
1
Velo Clube
BRUNO HENRIQUE GOMES GUIMARAES
1
TIAGO
Velo Clube
TIAGO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
Última atualização dos dados acima: 26/11/2007 às 15:00