Quarta, 13 nov 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
02.08 Nº 9 Capivariano 0 X 2 Primavera 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 11 São Vicente 1 X 2 Guarujá 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 16 Guarulhos 2 X 1 Suzano 1 Alterações
02.08 Nº 14 Velo Clube 2 X 0 Radium 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
08.08 Nº 38 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Jacareí 1 Alterações
09.08 Nº 37 Cotia FC 4 X 4 Américo 1 Alterações
10.08 Nº 25 Ilha Solteira 2 X 0 Fernandópolis 1 Alterações
13.08 Nº 33 Guarujá 4 X 1 EC São Bernardo 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
16.08 Nº 53 São Vicente 4 X 0 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 56 Velo Clube 0 X 2 Américo 1 Alterações
16.08 Nº 57 Cotia FC 3 X 1 Radium 1 Alterações
19.08 Nº 58 Guarulhos 1 X 5 FC Primeira Camisa 2 Alterações
Rodada 4
22.08 Nº 80 FC Primeira Camisa 6 X 2 Atibaia 1 Alterações
23.08 Nº 75 São Vicente 2 X 2 Paulistano 1 Alterações
23.08 Nº 78 Velo Clube 1 X 4 Cotia FC 1 Alterações
24.08 Nº 73 Capivariano 5 X 0 Red Bull Brasil 1 Alterações
24.08 Nº 65 Ilha Solteira 5 X 1 Assisense 1 Alterações
24.08 Nº 74 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Sumaré 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
30.08 Nº 101 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Jacareí 2 Alterações
30.08 Nº 97 Cotia FC 5 X 3 Guaçuano 1 Alterações
31.08 Nº 96 Guarujá 3 X 1 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
05.09 Nº 122 FC Primeira Camisa 0 X 0 ECUS 1 Alterações
06.09 Nº 120 Cotia FC 0 X 2 Nova Odessa 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
13.09 Nº 133 Capivariano 0 X 1 SC Barueri 1 Alterações
13.09 Nº 147 Guarulhos 5 X 1 Atibaia 2 Alterações
13.09 Nº 136 São Vicente 0 X 3 Audax 1 Alterações
13.09 Nº 139 Velo Clube 6 X 0 Guaçuano 1 Alterações
14.09 Nº 132 Barretos 0 X 3 José Bonifácio 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
19.09 Nº 163 FC Primeira Camisa 4 X 2 Guarulhos 1 Alterações
21.09 Nº 159 Guarujá 2 X 1 Paulistano 1 Alterações
21.09 Nº 149 Ilha Solteira 5 X 1 Paraguaçuense 1 Alterações
21.09 Nº 156 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Capivariano 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
27.09 Nº 189 Guarulhos 0 X 2 ECUS 1 Alterações
27.09 Nº 175 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 Guariba 1 Alterações
27.09 Nº 183 Cotia FC 6 X 4 Velo Clube 1 Alterações
27.09 Nº 176 Batatais 3 X 0 Barretos 1 Alterações
27.09 Nº 182 Radium 3 X 0 Guaçuano 1 Alterações
27.09 Nº 172 Tupã 3 X 0 Fernandópolis 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
04.10 Nº 203 Velo Clube 1 X 4 Nova Odessa 1 Alterações
04.10 Nº 191 Fernandópolis 0 X 3 Paraguaçuense 1 Alterações
04.10 Nº 190 Ilha Solteira 0 X 3 Tupã 1 Alterações
04.10 Nº 192 Ranchariense 3 X 0 Assisense 1 Alterações
Rodada 12
18.10 Nº 224 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Audax 1 Alterações