Quarta, 25 nov 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
07.08 Nº 14 São Vicente 3 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 10 Velo Clube 3 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 11 Guarulhos 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 5 Jaboticabal 2 X 2 Radium Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 3 Presidente Prudente 0 X 3 Tupã Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 13 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 2 Ilha Solteira 0 X 3 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 8 Primavera 4 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 6 Paulínia FC 1 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 4 Américo 3 X 3 Barretos Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 12 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Suzano Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 7 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 9 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 15 União Futebol Clube 1 X 4 Atibaia Ver Escala
08.08 Nº 16 São Judas Tadeu 2 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 1 São José dos Campos FC 3 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
Rodada 2
14.08 Nº 18 José Bonifácio 2 X 2 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 17 Fernandópolis 3 X 0 Ilha Solteira Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 19 Matonense 0 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 23 Elosport 0 X 5 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 30 Mauaense 0 X 3 São Vicente Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 24 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 6 Primavera Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 27 ECUS 1 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 31 Atlético Mogi 2 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 20 Barretos 2 X 2 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 21 Amparo 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 26 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 25 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 3 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 28 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 29 Palestra de São Bernardo 1 X 5 Jabaquara Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 22 Sumaré 2 X 2 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 32 Jacareí 2 X 1 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
Rodada 3
20.08 Nº 46 Atibaia 3 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 45 São Vicente 2 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 41 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 33 Tupã 3 X 2 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 42 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 37 Capivariano 2 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 36 Jaboticabal 4 X 0 Matonense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 34 Presidente Prudente 3 X 1 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 43 Suzano 0 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 40 Primavera 1 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 39 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 35 Radium 2 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 38 São Judas Tadeu 6 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 44 CA Diadema 6 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 47 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Jacareí Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 48 EC São Bernardo 3 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
Rodada 4
27.08 Nº 49 São José dos Campos FC 3 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 61 Guarulhos 1 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 52 Matonense 3 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 56 Elosport 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 63 Jabaquara 2 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 60 ECUS 1 X 5 Suzano Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 54 Amparo 4 X 1 Capivariano Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 58 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 1 Guaçuano Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 55 Paulínia FC 4 X 0 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 62 Palestra de São Bernardo 1 X 7 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 53 Américo 2 X 1 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 50 Fernandópolis 0 X 3 Tupã Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 51 Ilha Solteira 0 X 3 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 57 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 59 Palmeirinha 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.08 Nº 64 Jacareí 0 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
Rodada 5
03.09 Nº 79 Atibaia 4 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 73 Guaçuano 0 X 3 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 66 José Bonifácio 1 X 2 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 69 Capivariano 3 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 78 Mauaense 2 X 0 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 72 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 75 Suzano 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 80 Atlético Mogi 0 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 68 Barretos 0 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 71 Santacruzense 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 74 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 67 Radium 1 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 76 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 77 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 70 Sumaré 1 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 65 Tupã 3 X 0 Ilha Solteira Ver Escala
Rodada 6
10.09 Nº 95 Atibaia 4 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 89 Guaçuano 3 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 81 Tupã 1 X 3 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 85 Capivariano 0 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 94 Mauaense 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 88 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 4 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 91 Suzano 0 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 96 Atlético Mogi 0 X 4 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 84 Barretos 0 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 87 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 90 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 83 Radium 1 X 0 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 92 Taboão da Serra 4 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 93 EC São Bernardo 2 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 86 Sumaré 1 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 82 José Bonifácio 3 X 0 Ilha Solteira Ver Escala
Rodada 7
14.09 Nº 98 Presidente Prudente 1 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 97 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 2 Jacareí Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 110 São Vicente 6 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 109 Guarulhos 2 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 100 Jaboticabal 1 X 3 Barretos Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 111 Jabaquara 1 X 0 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 112 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 104 Primavera 1 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 103 Paulínia FC 1 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 101 Américo 0 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 99 Ilha Solteira 0 X 3 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 102 São Judas Tadeu 0 X 3 Sumaré Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 108 CA Diadema 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 105 Desportivo Brasil 7 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 107 Palmeirinha 3 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
19.09 Nº 106 Velo Clube 0 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.09 Nº 124 Taboão da Serra 2 X 2 Suzano Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 114 José Bonifácio 2 X 5 Tupã Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 113 Fernandópolis 0 X 4 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 115 Matonense 4 X 1 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 119 Elosport 0 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 126 Mauaense 1 X 4 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 120 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 123 ECUS 1 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 127 Atlético Mogi 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 116 Barretos 1 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 117 Amparo 1 X 2 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 122 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 Guaçuano Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 121 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 125 Palestra de São Bernardo 0 X 4 São Vicente Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 118 Sumaré 2 X 3 Capivariano Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 128 Jacareí 4 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 9
01.10 Nº 143 Atibaia 3 X 3 Jacareí Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 136 Primavera 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 135 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 130 Presidente Prudente 3 X 0 Ilha Solteira Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 142 São Vicente 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 137 Guaçuano 2 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 129 Tupã 7 X 0 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 138 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 133 Capivariano 1 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 132 Jaboticabal 1 X 2 Américo Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 139 Suzano 3 X 0 ECUS Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 144 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 131 Radium 0 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 141 EC São Bernardo 3 X 1 Palestra de São Bernardo Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 134 São Judas Tadeu 2 X 3 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 140 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 10
09.10 Nº 156 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 145 Fernandópolis 1 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 147 Matonense 0 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 151 Elosport 0 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 158 Jabaquara 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 155 ECUS 1 X 4 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 149 Amparo 4 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 153 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 159 Jacareí 2 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 150 Paulínia FC 0 X 0 Capivariano Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 157 Palestra de São Bernardo 1 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 148 Américo 3 X 0 Radium Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 146 Ilha Solteira 0 X 3 Tupã Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 160 São José dos Campos FC 2 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 152 Desportivo Brasil 8 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 154 Palmeirinha 1 X 2 Guaçuano Ver Escala
Rodada 11
16.10 Nº 162 Presidente Prudente 5 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 165 Suzano 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 166 Primavera 2 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 168 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 161 Américo 0 X 2 Tupã Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 167 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 164 São Judas Tadeu 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 163 Palmeirinha 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 12
22.10 Nº 176 Atibaia 0 X 3 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 169 Tupã 3 X 3 Américo Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 170 Matonense 4 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 172 Inter Limeira 4 X 1 São Judas Tadeu Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 175 Jabaquara 2 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 171 Paulínia FC 3 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 174 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 173 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
Rodada 13
30.10 Nº 178 Jabaquara 0 X 3 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 177 Paulínia FC 3 X 2 Tupã Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 179 CA Diadema 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 180 Presidente Prudente 1 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 14
06.11 Nº 181 Tupã 0 X 2 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
06.11 Nº 182 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
06.11 Nº 184 EC São Bernardo 3 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
06.11 Nº 183 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 15
13.11 Nº 186 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
13.11 Nº 185 Paulínia FC 3 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 16
20.11 Nº 188 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
20.11 Nº 187 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 17
28.11 Nº 189 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Paulínia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 18
05.12 Nº 190 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala