Sábado, 18 jan 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
9
Dellatorre
Desportivo Brasil
Guilherme Augusto Alves Dellatorre
9
Daniel
EC São Bernardo
Daniel Paulo da Cruz
8
Teto
Jaguariuna FC
Mateus Silva Regi
7
João Olavo
Atibaia
João Olavo Simões de Freitas Paiva
7
Rafael
CA Diadema
Rafael Metzker Lima
7
Rodrigo Silva
CA Diadema
Rodrigo Silva de Jesus
7
Dwann
Desportivo Brasil
Dwann Dionny Oliveira E Silva
7
Zé Duardo
Matonense
Jose Eduardo Lopes
6
Marcelo
EC São Bernardo
Marcelo Campanholo dos Santos
6
Gabriel
Inter Limeira
Gabriel Carvalho Alleoni
6
Elias
Tupã
Elias dos Santos Macedo
5
Jonathan
CA Joseense
Jonathan Gutierrez Soares Valadares Barros
5
Felipe Alves
Desportivo Brasil
Felipe dos Santos Alves
5
Vinicius
EC São Bernardo
Vinicius Salviano Nunes
5
Conrado
Paulínia FC
Paulo Conrado do Carmo Sardin
5
Lucas
São Vicente
Lucas Galvão dos Santos Cesar
5
Dicá
Suzano
Renan Vinícius Meza
4
Thales
Américo
Thales Augusto Souza Ramon
4
Correa
Atibaia
Leonardo Correia dos Reis
4
Everton
Capivariano
Everton Malaquias Geremias
4
Tarcisio
EC São Bernardo
Tarcisio Anaya Silva
4
Thiago
Jabaquara
Thiago Kugelmeier
4
Wander
Jabaquara
Wander Luiz Gervasio da Silva
4
Anderson
Matonense
Anderson Luis Biancardi
4
Clayton
Paulínia FC
Clayton Roberto da Costa Silva
4
Mateus
Presidente Prudente
Mateus Bueno de Oliveira
4
Paulo
Presidente Prudente
Paulo Henrique Nicolau França
4
Valmir
Suzano
Valmir do Carmo Junior
4
Rafael Silva
Taboão da Serra
Rafael Roberto do Nascimento Silva
4
Eder
Tupã
Eder Esteves da Silva
4
Renato
Tupã
Renato Jesus Siqueira Rodrigues
3
Lauro
Atlético Mogi
Lauro Silva dos Santos
3
Messias
Barretos
Messias Silvestre de Araujo Junior
3
Luan
CA Diadema
Luan Lucas de OIiveira Lima
3
Fabio
CA Joseense
Fabio Allan Silva Zavaski
3
Adriano
Capivariano
Adriano Branco Zambianco
3
Everton
Desportivo Brasil
Everton Dias Ribeiro
3
Berg
Desportivo Brasil
Lindhberg de Sa Carvalho
3
Bruno
Guarulhos
Bruno Pereira de Moraes
3
Indio
Inter Limeira
Bruno Aparecido Reis Ezequiel
3
Guilherme
Inter Limeira
Guilherme Henrique da Silva
3
Mauricio
Jabaquara
Mauricio da Silva Dias Ribeiro
3
Índio
Jabaquara
Raimundo Alves de Aguiar
3
Robson
Palestra de São Bernardo
Robson Freitas Alves
3
Venancio
Palmeirinha
Venancio Savegnago Pena
3
Alisson
Paulínia FC
Alisson Henrique de Souza
3
Fabio
Paulínia FC
Fabio Henrique Tavares
3
Lucas
Paulínia FC
Lucas Alba Buscarati
3
Coco
Presidente Prudente
Jose Ruben Rojas Mazur
3
Dinei
Presidente Prudente
Valdinei Gabriel de Morais
3
Augusto
Primavera
Augusto da Silva Oliveira
3
Mairon
Primavera
Mairon Cesar Silva Cardoso
3
Luiz Fernando
Radium
Luiz Fernando Ulian
3
Sol
São Vicente
Carlos Vinicius Correa
3
Erick
São Vicente
Erick Franklin Borges Marques
3
Igor
Sev-Hortolândia
Igor da Silva Gonçalves
3
Danilo
Sumaré
Danilo Henrique da Silva
3
Marcos
Taboão da Serra
Marcos Bruno dos Santos Crisostomo
3
Maicon Ribeiro
Tupã
Maicon Cicero Ribeiro da Silva
3
Souza
Tupã
Rafael da Silva Costa
2
Claudio
Américo
Claudio Henrique Pereira de Souza
2
Gabriel Rodrigues
Américo
Gabriel Rodrigues
2
Renan
Américo
Renan Gadiel Rufino
2
Gilvan
Amparo
Gilvan de Souza Tavares
2
Jonathan
Amparo
Jonathan de Almeida Rocha
2
Paulo
Amparo
Paulo Caria Mol
2
Rafael
Amparo
Rafael da Silva Campos
2
Fabio
Atibaia
Fabio Carmello Pereira
2
Gilmar
Atibaia
Gilmar Felicio Rossi Filho
2
Garcia
Atibaia
Leonardo Anderson Mama Garcia
2
Ricardo
Atibaia
Ricardo de Oliveira Pereira
2
Renato
Atlético Mogi
Renato Leite da Silva
2
Jhonatan
Barretos
Jhonatan Rodrigues dos Santos
2
Douglas
CA Diadema
Douglas Sérgio da Silva
2
Gleisson
CA Diadema
Gleisson Mariano da Silva
2
Alavaro
CA Joseense
Alvaro Almeida de Oliveira
2
Niltinho
CA Joseense
Nilton Lucio Correia
2
Mateus Garcia
Capivariano
Mateus Garcia do Nascimento
2
Ariel
Desportivo Brasil
Ariel Germiniani
2
Arthur
Desportivo Brasil
Arthur Cunha da Rocha
2
Ewerton Pereira
Desportivo Brasil
Ewerton da Silva Pereira
2
Helio
Desportivo Brasil
Helio Monteiro Batista
2
Jonathan Cafu
Desportivo Brasil
Jonathan Renato Barbosa
2
Fellipe
EC São Bernardo
Fellipe Rangel Fonseca
2
Elias
ECUS
Elias dos Santos Castro Filho
2
Luis Felipe
ECUS
Luiz Felipe Xavier de Andrade
2
Luis Claudio
Fernandópolis
Luis Claudio Oliveira Venerando
2
João Paulo
Guaçuano
Joao Paulo Nunes Vicente
2
Toshihide
Guaçuano
Toshihide Kamuro
2
Italo
Guarulhos
Italo Maxsue Soares souza
2
Alan
Inter Limeira
Alan Giorgetto Leite
2
Bruno Paiva
Inter Limeira
Bruno Grunewald Paiva
2
Diego
Inter Limeira
Diego Cavalheiro Bueno
2
Giovani
Inter Limeira
Giovani Teodoro da Silva
2
Antonio
Jabaquara
Antonio Marcio Pereira da Silva
2
Douglas
Jabaquara
Douglas dos Santos Moreira
2
Guilherme
Jabaquara
Guilherme Lima Andrade
2
Caio
Jaboticabal
Caio Vinícius de Araujo Nunes
2
Atanael
Jacareí
Atanael Silva Barbosa
2
Junio
Jacareí
Junio Vieira de Souza
2
Michael
Jacareí
Michael Douglas de Jesus Miranda
2
Paulo
Jacareí
Paulo Gomes de Araujo
2
Negracha
Jaguariuna FC
Alan Carlos Martins Francisco
2
Kaoan
Jaguariuna FC
Kaoan Roberto Daniel Fagundes
2
Michell
Jaguariuna FC
Michell Santos Dourado
2
Victor
Jaguariuna FC
Victor dos Santos Moreira
2
Jean Carlo
José Bonifácio
Jean Carlos Crocari
2
Kelbian
José Bonifácio
Kelbian Gregorio de Souza
2
Wagner
José Bonifácio
Wagner de Souza Nery
2
Baiano
Mauaense
Johnatan Gois dos Santos
2
Mateus
Paulínia FC
Mateus Rodrigues da Silva
2
Grippi
Paulínia FC
Raphael Polçaqui Grippi
2
Danillo
Presidente Prudente
Danillo de Souza Guedes
2
Jose Guilherme
Presidente Prudente
Jose Guilherme Mello de Padua Teles
2
Romulo
Presidente Prudente
Romulo Cezar Franco Mazzo
2
Adriano
Primavera
Adriano Domingues Angeli
2
Daniel
Primavera
Daniel Vicente da Silva
2
Renan
Primavera
Renan Augusto dos Santos
2
Leandro
Radium
Leandro Augusto Ferreira
2
Eduardo
Santacruzense
Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos
2
Elber
São Vicente
Elber da Silva Santos
2
Hugo
São Vicente
Hugo Leonardo Bueno Semedo
2
Wagner
São Vicente
Wagner da Silva Souza
2
Denilson
Sev-Hortolândia
Denilson Guilherme Ramos
2
Sev-Hortolândia
Eduardo Felipe de Oliveira
2
Glauco
Sumaré
Glauco Jeremias dos Santos
2
Guilherme
Taboão da Serra
Guilherme dos Santos Alves
2
Renan
Velo Clube
Renan Pantoja de Quequi
1
Lucas
Américo
Lucas da Silva de Cintra
1
Madureira
Américo
Mauricio Madureira Correia
1
Paulo Henrique
Américo
Paulo Henrique Honorio da Costa Santos
1
Willian
Américo
Willian Jose Moyses
1
Rafael
Amparo
Rafael da Silva Cruz
1
Westerfam
Amparo
Westerfam de Macedo Alves
1
Bruno
Atibaia
Bruno Aparecido Santos Costa
1
Douglas
Atibaia
Francisco Douglas Lopes da Silva
1
Mike
Atibaia
Mike das Chagas Vieira
1
Wellington
Atibaia
Wellington Diego da Silva Bertoldo dos Santos
1
Jilenon
Atlético Mogi
Jilenon Ferreira Pereira
1
Welker
Atlético Mogi
Welker Reis da Silva
1
Carlos Eduardo
Barretos
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Felix
1
Fernando
Barretos
José Fernando da Silva
1
Silas
Barretos
Silas Jose de Souza
1
Willian
Barretos
Willian Santos Leandro
1
Tata
Brasilis FC Ltda
Clamilton da Silva Rocha
1
Daniel
Brasilis FC Ltda
Daniel Sol de Campos
1
Jacques
Brasilis FC Ltda
Jacques Augusto de Aguiar Morais Guiomarães
1
Agonilha
Brasilis FC Ltda
Rafael Dias Agonilha
1
Diego
CA Diadema
Diego Raniere Moraes Domigues
1
Diego
CA Diadema
Diego Vieira de Souza
1
Felipe
CA Diadema
Felipe Maia Nascimento
1
Lucas
CA Diadema
Lucas Douglas Pajeu de Sousa
1
Adriano
CA Joseense
Adriano de Jesus Souza
1
Carlos Eduardo
CA Joseense
Carlos Eduardo Vinicius Oliveira Alves
1
Del
CA Joseense
Derlanyo Dias dos Santos
1
Matheus Oliveira
CA Joseense
Matheus Vinicius Oliveira Rosa
1
João Paulo
Capivariano
João Paulo Sena
1
Diego Teodoro
Desportivo Brasil
Diego Teodoro de Oliveira
1
Emerson Gaúcho
Desportivo Brasil
Emerson Augusto da Rosa
1
Gabriel Ramos
Desportivo Brasil
Gabriel Ramos de Brito
1
João Paulo
Desportivo Brasil
João Paulo Manzoli
1
Luis Gustavo
Desportivo Brasil
Luis Gustavo Francisco Camilo
1
Lucas
EC São Bernardo
Lucas Ferreira do Nascimento
1
Marcelão
EC São Bernardo
Marcelo de Lima Medici
1
Nathan
EC São Bernardo
Nathan Fulvio Morgado
1
Ranses
EC São Bernardo
Ranses Nascimento de Freitas
1
Daniel
ECUS
Daniel Januario da Silva
1
Elvis
ECUS
Elvis Morais Nascimento
1
Luan
ECUS
Luan Henrique de Campos
1
Marcos
ECUS
Marcos Vinicius Borowiec
1
Jean
Elosport
Jean Gustavo da Silva
1
Gigo
Elosport
Renan Ferreira dos Santos
1
Marcos Antonio
Fernandópolis
Marcos Antonio Pivato
1
Luis Fernando
Guaçuano
Luis Fernando Lelis
1
Mateus
Guaçuano
Mateus Luiz Veloso
1
Renato Valinhos
Guaçuano
Renato Silva Donadel
1
Diego
Guaçuano
Victor Diego Ribeiro
1
Carlão
Guarulhos
Carlos Jose Gomes Junior
1
Fabioo Henrique
Guarulhos
Fabio Henrique Sobral
1
Gerson
Guarulhos
Gerson Marques Gomes Cavalcante
1
Murillo
Guarulhos
Murillo Araujo de Carvalho
1
Davison
Inter Limeira
Davison Kelvin Silva
1
Leo
Inter Limeira
Leonardo Iera de Oliveira
1
Rodney
Inter Limeira
Rodney Aparecido Cardoso
1
Fabricio
Jabaquara
Fabricio Gonçalves Dohnal
1
Bruno
Jaboticabal
Bruno Henrique Gonçalves
1
Danilo
Jaboticabal
Danilo Alves da Silva
1
Elder
Jaboticabal
Elder da Silva Campos
1
Guilherme
Jaboticabal
Guilherme Juan Simões Faustino
1
Neguinho Carioca
Jaboticabal
Marlon de Paula Fernandes Nunes
1
Rafael
Jaboticabal
Rafael Costa Oliveira
1
Rafael
Jaboticabal
Rafael Eduardo Ribeiro
1
Rafael
Jaboticabal
Rafael Henrique Bezerra
1
Vinícius
Jaboticabal
Vinicius Guimares Franco
1
Wesley
Jaboticabal
Wesley Rodrigo Silva
1
Emanuel
Jacareí
Emanuel Henrique Carvalho Goncalves
1
Ivan
Jacareí
Ivan Horácio Orozco
1
Lucas
Jacareí
Lucas Francisco de Siqueira
1
Luís
Jacareí
Luis Guilherme Satti Muniz
1
Chevichenco
Jacareí
Renan Zanella
1
Rubens
Jacareí
Rubens Bispo Costa
1
Felipe
Jaguariuna FC
Felipe dos Santos Luz
1
Jhonatas
Jaguariuna FC
Jhonatas Goncalves da Silva
1
Jonatas
Jaguariuna FC
Jonatas Rodrigo Carvalho
1
Carlos
José Bonifácio
Carlos Henrique Alburqueque da Silva
1
Christian
José Bonifácio
Christian Henrique Alves Fonseca
1
João Henrique
José Bonifácio
João Henrique de Souza Alves
1
Julio Cezar
Matonense
Julio Cezar Cezario
1
Levindo
Matonense
Levindo Custodio Primo Neto
1
Tiago Brito
Matonense
Tiago Antonio Rodrigues de Brito
1
Vitor Hugo
Matonense
Vitor Hugo de Azevedo Duarte
1
Bruno
Mauaense
Bruno Silva de Almeida
1
Felipe
Mauaense
Felipe Verticchio Teixeira
1
Guilherme
Mauaense
Guilherme Ferrareto Pires
1
Luis Fernando
Mauaense
Luis Fernando Santos da Silva
1
Phillipe
Palestra de São Bernardo
Phillipe Carlos Correa de Oliveira
1
Vitor
Palestra de São Bernardo
Vitor Hugo Bunnemeyer
1
Everton
Palmeirinha
Everton Santos Tavares da Silva
1
Ivan
Palmeirinha
Ivan Luiz Cordeiro
1
Leone
Palmeirinha
Leone Freitas Paulo
1
Lucas
Palmeirinha
Lucas Rodrigues Soares
1
Sergio
Palmeirinha
Sergio Roberto de Santana Junior
1
William
Palmeirinha
William Costa Nascimento
1
Cassio
Paulínia FC
Cassio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira
1
Felipe
Paulínia FC
Felipe Rezende de Souza
1
Pacheco
Paulínia FC
Guilherme Augusto Pacheco
1
Da Mata
Paulínia FC
Guilherme Coelho da Mata
1
Gustavo
Paulínia FC
Gustavo Travasso Fernandes
1
João
Paulínia FC
João Victor Amaral dos Santos Silva
1
Kairo
Paulínia FC
Kairo Magalhães dos Santos
1
Juan
Presidente Prudente
Juan Fernando Carrion Castro
1
Henrique
Primavera
Henrique de Souza Silva
1
Maranhão
Primavera
Jose Diego Vieira de Oliveira
1
Marcos
Primavera
Marcos Roberto da Silva Soares
1
Wesley
Primavera
Wesley Cangirana Gouveia
1
Willian
Primavera
Willian Souza Finamore
1
Raphael
Radium
Raphael Lopes Furtado
1
Messias
Santacruzense
Messias Bernardes
1
Valmir
Santacruzense
Valmir Luiz dos Santos
1
Diego
São Vicente
Diego Andrew de Nascimento Pereira
1
Gadyego
São Vicente
Gadyego Ramos Nogueira
1
Michel
São Vicente
Michel de Souza Melo
1
Yuri
São Vicente
Yuri Salaro
1
Antonio Luiz
Sev-Hortolândia
Antonio Luiz dos Santos Queiroz
1
Everton
Sev-Hortolândia
Everton Chaves
1
Dall
Sev-Hortolândia
Jose Magno dos Santos
1
Marcos
Sumaré
Marcos Camilo Dittz Junior
1
Migeul
Sumaré
Miguel Arcanjo Amaro da Maia
1
Roberto
Sumaré
Roberto de Lima Santos
1
Jean
Suzano
Jean Gomes Pereira
1
Leo
Suzano
Leonardo Yuri de Oliveira Correa
1
Makson
Suzano
Makson de Souza Santos
1
Reinaldo
Suzano
Reinaldo Gonçalves Batista
1
Rodrigo
Suzano
Rodrigo Pacheco de Oliveira
1
Thyago
Suzano
Thyago Tomaz Araujo de Almeida
1
Debrê
Taboão da Serra
Gilberto Debrê Escorse Silva
1
Guilherme
Taboão da Serra
Guilherme Xavier
1
Gustavo
Taboão da Serra
Gustavo Bispo dos Santos
1
Pedro
Taboão da Serra
Pedro Henrique Bueno
1
Pedro
Taboão da Serra
Pedro Henrique Cortes Oliveira Góis
1
Rafael
Taboão da Serra
Rafael Speda Dias Correia
1
Robson
Taboão da Serra
Robson Leandro dos Santos
1
Alessandro
Tupã
Alessandro Amaro da Silva
1
Anderson
Tupã
Anderson Felipe dos Santos Pereira
1
Bruno
Tupã
Bruno Vasconcelos Alves
1
Marcel
Tupã
Marcel Dourado Marques
1
Waislen
Tupã
Waislen Diego Ribeiro dos Santos
1
Felipe
União Mogi
Felipe Sampaio de Jesus
1
Johnatas
União Mogi
Johnatas de Araujo Silva
1
Kelvin
União Mogi
Kelvin Marciano Rodrigues Lima
1
Leandro
União Mogi
Leandro Marçal da Silva
1
Matheus
União Mogi
Matheus Cremonezzi Santos
1
Ronaldo
União Mogi
Ronaldo Barbosa Santana
1
Danilo
Velo Clube
Danilo Miguel Teixeira
1
Ederson
Velo Clube
Ederson Silva Camillo
1
Fabio
Velo Clube
Fabio Galdino Mariano da Silva
1
Jader
Velo Clube
Jader Luis da Paixão
1
Junior
Velo Clube
Junior Jose de França
Última atualização dos dados acima: 06/12/2010 às 16:12