Terça, 19 jan 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
08.06 Nº 1 Jacareí 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 11 Itapevi FC 0 X 3 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 2 Osasco FC 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 3 Tupã 3 X 3 Assisense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 9 Pirassununguense 2 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 5 Matonense 0 X 3 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 10 Elosport 1 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 15 Guarujá 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 12 Manthiqueira 1 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 8 Palmeirinha 1 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 14 Jabaquara 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 13 Suzano 1 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 4 Bandeirante EC 1 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 7 Sumaré 1 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 16 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 6 Flamengo - Pirajuí 1 X 5 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
Rodada 2
16.06 Nº 21 CA Lemense 1 X 2 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 17 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 1 Tupã Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 31 Mauaense 0 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 20 Votuporanguense 6 X 0 Flamengo - Pirajuí Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 26 ECUS 2 X 1 Jacareí Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 28 Atlético Mogi 2 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 27 Nacional 4 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 19 Olímpia 2 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 18 Assisense 2 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 29 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 22 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 2 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 24 EC Osasco 2 X 3 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 25 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 23 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 30 Água Santa 2 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
17.06 Nº 32 Cotia FC 0 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 3
22.06 Nº 35 Jacareí 0 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 34 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 43 Barcelona Esportivo 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 36 AEA - Araçatuba 1 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 41 Pirassununguense 1 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 38 Jaboticabal 1 X 3 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 46 Guarujá 1 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 48 Mauaense 3 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 40 Palmeirinha 1 X 4 CA Lemense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 44 Suzano 1 X 8 ECUS Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 45 Atlético Mogi 1 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 37 Bandeirante EC 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 47 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 42 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 39 Flamengo - Pirajuí 3 X 4 Olímpia Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 33 Itapevi FC 0 X 2 Cotia FC Ver Escala
Rodada 4
29.06 Nº 50 Jacareí 4 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 49 Osasco FC 3 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 52 Tupã 1 X 2 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 55 CA Lemense 3 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 51 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 3 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 56 Pirassununguense 7 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 54 Matonense 3 X 0 Flamengo - Pirajuí Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 58 Elosport 2 X 1 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 61 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 59 ECUS 2 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 53 Olímpia 1 X 3 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 57 Sumaré 2 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 60 CA Diadema 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 63 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 Suzano Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 62 Cotia FC 6 X 3 EC Osasco Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 64 EC São Bernardo 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
Rodada 5
02.08 Nº 65 Itapevi FC 0 X 6 Osasco FC Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 77 Nacional 4 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 73 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 2 Cotia FC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 66 AEA - Araçatuba 0 X 3 Tupã Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 68 Jaboticabal 1 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 78 Mauaense 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 69 Votuporanguense 3 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 71 Palmeirinha 0 X 3 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 76 Suzano 0 X 1 Jacareí Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 75 Atlético Mogi 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 67 Assisense 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 72 Brasilis FC Ltda 3 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 74 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 70 Sev-Hortolândia 5 X 4 CA Lemense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 80 Água Santa 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 79 Guarujá 2 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 6
09.08 Nº 89 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 1 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 93 Nacional 2 X 1 Jacareí Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 90 EC Osasco 2 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 85 CA Lemense 2 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 83 Jaboticabal 0 X 0 Flamengo - Pirajuí Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 95 Mauaense 4 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 84 Votuporanguense 2 X 1 Matonense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 88 Cotia FC 4 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 91 ECUS 1 X 3 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 92 Atlético Mogi 2 X 4 Suzano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 82 Assisense 0 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 94 EC São Bernardo 2 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 87 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 86 Sev-Hortolândia 4 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 96 Água Santa 2 X 3 CA Diadema Ver Escala
15.08 Nº 81 AEA - Araçatuba 5 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
Rodada 7
16.08 Nº 97 Itapevi FC 3 X 2 EC Osasco Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 99 Jacareí 1 X 1 ECUS Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 98 Osasco FC 0 X 2 Cotia FC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 104 Pirassununguense 1 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 103 Matonense 0 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 107 Elosport 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 105 Palmeirinha 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 111 Jabaquara 1 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 108 Suzano 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 100 Bandeirante EC 2 X 4 Assisense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 106 Sumaré 2 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 109 CA Diadema 0 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 102 Flamengo - Pirajuí 0 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 101 Tupã 1 X 4 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 110 Guarujá 2 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 112 Manthiqueira 2 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
Rodada 8
24.08 Nº 125 Nacional 2 X 4 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 117 CA Lemense 1 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 113 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 121 Elosport 1 X 5 Osasco FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 116 Votuporanguense 7 X 0 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 126 Jabaquara 2 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 120 Cotia FC 2 X 0 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 123 ECUS 4 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 124 Manthiqueira 2 X 3 Jacareí Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 115 Olímpia 3 X 0 Flamengo - Pirajuí Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 114 Assisense 5 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 119 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 122 EC Osasco 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 127 Água Santa 4 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 128 EC São Bernardo 2 X 2 Guarujá Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 118 Sumaré 2 X 2 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
Rodada 9
30.08 Nº 129 Itapevi FC 4 X 3 Elosport Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 139 Nacional 0 X 2 ECUS Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 138 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 130 AEA - Araçatuba 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 132 Jaboticabal 2 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 144 Guarujá 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 136 Palmeirinha 0 X 5 Sumaré Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 141 Suzano 2 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 140 Atlético Mogi 0 X 3 Jacareí Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 131 Bandeirante EC 0 X 2 Tupã Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 134 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 137 EC Osasco 0 X 3 Cotia FC Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 135 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 0 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 133 Flamengo - Pirajuí 2 X 2 Matonense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 142 Água Santa 5 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 143 Mauaense 2 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 10
07.09 Nº 146 Tupã 2 X 1 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 149 CA Lemense 0 X 2 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 145 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 150 Pirassununguense 5 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 148 Matonense 5 X 1 Jaboticabal Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 154 Elosport 3 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 160 Jabaquara 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 152 Cotia FC 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 155 ECUS 1 X 3 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 157 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 147 Olímpia 0 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 156 Jacareí 0 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 158 EC São Bernardo 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 151 Sumaré 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 159 CA Diadema 2 X 0 Guarujá Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 153 Osasco FC 1 X 1 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
Rodada 11
14.09 Nº 161 Itapevi FC 0 X 4 Nacional Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 163 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 166 Cotia FC 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 167 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 3 ECUS Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 164 CA Diadema 2 X 2 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 165 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 168 Olímpia 2 X 3 Assisense Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 162 AEA - Araçatuba 0 X 6 Mauaense Ver Escala
Rodada 12
22.09 Nº 171 Pirassununguense 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 170 Votuporanguense 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 174 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Cotia FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 175 ECUS 1 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 172 Nacional 2 X 0 Itapevi FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 169 Assisense 7 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 173 Mauaense 3 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 176 Osasco FC 4 X 0 Sev-Hortolândia Ver Escala
Rodada 13
29.09 Nº 178 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Pirassununguense Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 179 ECUS 2 X 3 Osasco FC Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 177 Nacional 2 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 180 Mauaense 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
Rodada 14
06.10 Nº 183 Pirassununguense 0 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 182 Votuporanguense 1 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 181 Assisense 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 184 Osasco FC 4 X 3 ECUS Ver Escala
Rodada 15
12.10 Nº 185 Jabaquara 2 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 186 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
Rodada 16
20.10 Nº 188 Mauaense 0 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 187 Assisense 1 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 17
27.10 Nº 189 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
Rodada 18
03.11 Nº 190 Osasco FC 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala