Segunda, 16 dez 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
12
Cassio
Assisense
Cassio Henrique Ferreira da Silva
12
Anderson
Mauaense
Anderson Santos Gindre
12
Caique
Osasco FC
Caique de Lima Miguel
11
Jefferson
Osasco FC
Jefferson Mateus de Assis Estácio
9
Bruno
Brasilis FC Ltda
Bruno Rubio Saqueti
8
Gualberto
Jabaquara
Victor Gualberto Araujo
7
Daniel
Assisense
Daniel Alves de Carvalho
7
Geovani
Assisense
Geovani Pontes Pereira
7
Kleber
ECUS
Kleber Barreto de Freitas
7
Matheus
ECUS
Matheus Thomaz Prequero
7
Pedro
Nacional
Pedro Augusto Silva de Oliveira
6
Charles
Atlético Mogi
Charles de Carvalho
6
Henrique
Cotia FC
Henrique Alves Viana
6
Luis Fernando
Cotia FC
Luis Fernando Costa
6
Caio
EC Osasco
Caio Cesar do Prado Pereira
6
Francinaldo
Osasco FC
Francinaldo Silva Bacelar
5
Vitinho
Água Santa
Victor Maximo Ribeiro da Costa
5
Adilio
Jacareí
Adilio Correira dos Santos
5
Thiago
Mauaense
Thiago dos Santos Barbosa
5
Épido
Olímpia
Épido Guilhen Muniz
5
Paulo Henrique
Osasco FC
Paulo Henrique Ozanique Pereira
5
Ayesller
Votuporanguense
Ayesller Donovan Carvalho
5
Garcia
Votuporanguense
Leonardo Anderson Mama Garcia
4
Felipe
Grêmio Prudente
Felipe Augusto de Oliveira
4
Caique
Jabaquara
Caique Amorim Melo
4
Rodrigo
Jabaquara
Rodrigo Meneses Quintanilha
4
Luam
Matonense
Luam de Oliveira
4
Ubirajara
Nacional
Ubirajara Araujo dos Santos
4
Guilherme
Olímpia
Guilherme Anastacio Rezende
4
Flavio
Pirassununguense
Flavio Augusto Lourenço Tiberio Lima
4
Leo
Pirassununguense
Leonardo Benedito da Silva
4
William
Sev-Hortolândia
William José dos Santos
4
Jonathan
Sumaré
Jonathan dos Santos Pereira
3
Linik
Água Santa
Linik da Silva Goncalves
3
Michel
Água Santa
Michel Cristian Alves da Silva
3
Danilo
Brasilis FC Ltda
Danilo Henrique da Silva
3
Affonso
CA Diadema
Affonso Tonelli Neto
3
Vinicius
CA Diadema
Vinicius Cedro Mendes
3
Thiaguinho
CA Lemense
Thiago Nascimento Corrêa
3
Natanael
Cotia FC
Natanael Delanne Nobrega Bezerra Neto
3
Emerson
EC São Bernardo
Emerson Ribeiro Pascoa
3
Cabeça
EC São Bernardo
Moises Santos de Almeida
3
Roberto
EC São Bernardo
Roberto Silvio Salles Junior
3
Leonardo
ECUS
Leonardo Guimaraes Campos
3
Marcos Antonio
Elosport
Marcos Antonio da Silva
3
Rai
Elosport
Rai Robson de Oliveira
3
Willian
Flamengo - Pirajuí
Willian Rogerio Vieira da Silva
3
Guilherme
Grêmio Prudente
Guilherme Sampaio Traque
3
Luciano
Itapevi FC
Luciano Santana da Hora
3
Milton Alves
Itapevi FC
Milton Alves Vitorino
3
Marcelo
Jabaquara
Marcelo da Costa Neto
3
Igor
Jaboticabal
Igor Zeola Rossetto
3
Maike
Jacareí
Maike Jhonatan da Silva Gonçalves
3
Gustavo
Matonense
Gustavo Henrique Bezerra
3
Igor
Mauaense
Igor de Souza Trindade
3
Amilton
Nacional
Amilton Cesar Ferreira da Silva
3
Lucas Gabriel
Nacional
Lucas Gabriel Nattis
3
Jhonatan
Palmeirinha
Jhonatan Gallis da Cruz Alves
3
Almir
Pirassununguense
Almir Junior Pereira dos Santos
3
Carlos
Pirassununguense
Carlos Eduardo Soares
3
Jonathan
Sev-Hortolândia
Jonathan Aparecido de Oliveira da Costa
3
Juan
Sumaré
Juan Thomas Fagundes de Almeida
3
Fabricio
Suzano
Fabricio Araujo dos Santos
3
Altemar
Votuporanguense
Altemar Urzedo Lima Sobrinho
3
Leonardo
Votuporanguense
Leonardo Mateus Filgueiras
2
Guilherme
AEA - Araçatuba
Guilherme Fernando Panichi
2
Rodolfo
AEA - Araçatuba
Rodolfo Guimarães Gonçalves
2
Sidnei
AEA - Araçatuba
Sidnei Cardoso Junior
2
Julio Cesar
Água Santa
Julio Cesar Silva Benedito
2
Gustavo
Assisense
Luiz Gustavo de Oliveira
2
Shok
Assisense
Matheus Fontana de Souza
2
Pedro
Assisense
Pedro Mercadante Leite do Canto Neto
2
Augusto
Atlético Mogi
Augusto Bruno da Silva
2
Donizethe
Atlético Mogi
Donizethe Marques Grion
2
Marx
Atlético Mogi
Marx de Campos Soares
2
Renato
Atlético Mogi
Renato Leite da Silva
2
Marcel
Bandeirante EC
Marcel Rodrigo Franco
2
Vander
Bandeirante EC
Vander Silvio da Silva Damasceno
2
Heryc
Barcelona Esportivo
Bruno Heryc Accorsi
2
Ruan
Barcelona Esportivo
Ruan de Oliveira Petersburgo
2
Rodrigo
Brasilis FC Ltda
Rodrigo Bitencourt da Silva
2
Eduardo
CA Diadema
Eduardo de Oliveira Barros
2
Felipe
CA Diadema
Felipe Sousa Santos
2
Wendel
EC Osasco
Wendel Castro de Amorim
2
William
EC Osasco
William de Oliveira Santos
2
Guilherme
EC São Bernardo
Guilherme Ramos dos Santos
2
Cainã
ECUS
Cainã Alves Ferreira
2
Diego
ECUS
Diego Sobrinho Brito
2
Jean
ECUS
Jean Gustavo da Silva
2
Luiz Gustavo
ECUS
Luiz Gustavo de Abreu Barros
2
Murilo
ECUS
Murilo de Oliveira Santos
2
Daivit
Elosport
Daivit Marlon Lima de Oliveira
2
Vanderval
Flamengo - Pirajuí
Vanderval Ferreira dos Santos
2
Hugo
Grêmio Prudente
Hugo Franco Sanches
2
Marcus
Grêmio Prudente
Marcus Vinicius Peixoto Oliveira
2
Victor
Grêmio Prudente
Victor Aquiles Ferreira
2
Matheus
Guarujá
Matheus dos Santos Moraes
2
Andre Sousa
Itapevi FC
Andre Sousa E Silva
2
Henrique
Itapevi FC
Henrique de Souza Silva
2
Pedro Henrique
Jabaquara
Pedro Henrique dos Santos
2
Weslen
Jabaquara
Weslen Miranda Santos
2
Jhonatan
Jaboticabal
Jhonatan Ribeiro de Araujo
2
Luizão
Jaboticabal
Luiz dos Santos Maia de Araujo
2
Ranielli
Jaboticabal
Ranielli da Silva Pereira
2
Emerson
Jacareí
Emerson da Silva Carvalho
2
Douglas
Manthiqueira
Douglas Cruz Carvalho
2
Gustavo
Manthiqueira
Gustavo Henrique Oliveira Fonseca
2
Lucas
Manthiqueira
Lucas Henrique de Toledo Lima
2
Pedro
Manthiqueira
Pedro Henrique Coelho de Paula Henrique
2
Wesley
Manthiqueira
Wesley Augusto dos Santos Alves
2
Robson
Matonense
Robson Ferreira da Silva
2
Leonardo
Nacional
Leonardo Henriques Coelho
2
Lucas
Nacional
Lucas Lopes Esidio
2
Ronaldo
Nacional
Ronaldo Felix Junior
2
Sony
Olímpia
Sony Pedro Paulo Fernandes de Morais
2
Matheus
Osasco FC
Matheus Felipe Correa Pires
2
Diego
Pirassununguense
Diego Almeida Lustosa
2
Anderson
Sev-Hortolândia
Anderson Rodrigues da Luz
2
Isaias
Sev-Hortolândia
Isaias dos Santos de França
2
William
Sev-Hortolândia
William Henrique da Silva Santos
2
Gustavo
Sumaré
Gustavo Rodrigues de Sousa
2
Jonathan
Sumaré
Jonathan Constantino da Cruz
2
Luiz Felype
Suzano
Luiz Felype Nunes Maciel
2
Luiz
Suzano
Luiz Henrique Santos de Jesus
2
Alex
Tupã
Alex Fernando Manoel
2
Matheus
Tupã
Lucas Matheus Souza Silva
2
Luis
Tupã
Luis Guilherme Morandi Muccio
2
Ériclis
Votuporanguense
Ériclis Antonio Duca
2
Jean
Votuporanguense
Jean Carlos Vieira Sciola
2
Luzimar
Votuporanguense
Luzimar Geraldo da Silva Junior
1
Charlles
AEA - Araçatuba
Charlles Kenny Gandini de Oliveira
1
Gabriel
AEA - Araçatuba
Gabriel Fernandes Frias dos Santos
1
João Henrique
AEA - Araçatuba
Joao Henrique Alves de Oliveira
1
Matheus
AEA - Araçatuba
Matheus Silva Menezes de Oliveira
1
Thiago
AEA - Araçatuba
Thiago Silva Menezes de Oliveira
1
Bruninho
Água Santa
Bruno Patricio da Rocha
1
Delvan
Água Santa
Delvan Barreto da Conceição
1
Zé Carlos
Água Santa
José Carlos Pereira dos Santos
1
Renato
Água Santa
Renato Montesano Carneo
1
Yan
Água Santa
Yan de Macêdo Mendonça
1
José
Assisense
Jose Leonardo Rodrigues de Souza
1
Pedro
Assisense
Pedro Henrique Domingos de Abreu
1
Murilo
Atlético Mogi
Murilo Piovezan da Silva
1
Ariston
Bandeirante EC
Ariston Lester Francisco Moretin
1
Jonathan
Bandeirante EC
Jonathan da Cunha Contelli
1
Jose Augusto
Bandeirante EC
Jose Augusto Ernica Beltran
1
Otavio
Bandeirante EC
Otavio Finati Cecchin
1
Paulo
Barcelona Esportivo
Paulo Bianchini Costa Valerio
1
Rosinaldo
Barcelona Esportivo
Rosinaldo Mart dos Santos Santana
1
Maicon
Brasilis FC Ltda
Maicon Marcelino de Paula
1
Marcão
CA Diadema
Marcos Vinicius Reisinger Coelho
1
Ramon
CA Diadema
Ramon Caique de Jesus
1
Victor
CA Diadema
Victor Campos Camolezi
1
Victor
CA Diadema
Victor de Almeida Marques
1
Victor
CA Diadema
Victor Vicente Costa Dezembro
1
Anderson
CA Lemense
Anderson de Brito
1
Artur
CA Lemense
Artur Jose Carvalho
1
Edu
CA Lemense
Carlos Eduardo Junior de Souza
1
Vando
CA Lemense
Evandro do Nascimento Gomes
1
Felipe Augusto
CA Lemense
Felipe Augusto Ferreria Batista
1
Henrique
CA Lemense
Henrique Luciano de Almeida
1
Ivan Carioca
CA Lemense
Ivan Vieira Alves Nepomuceno
1
Mateus
CA Lemense
Mateus Ivan Carvalho Diniz
1
Octavio
CA Lemense
Octavio Amorim Ribeiro
1
Rafael
CA Lemense
Rafael Correia Simão
1
Rafael
CA Lemense
Rafael de Souza Matias Jesus
1
Victor
CA Lemense
Victor Hugo Senna Abade
1
Vinicius
CA Lemense
Vinicius Rafael Piai
1
Wanderson
CA Lemense
Wanderson Romario Pinto Silva
1
Bruno Gobato
Cotia FC
Bruno Mauro Marques Gobato
1
Erick
Cotia FC
Erick Tadeu Leao do Nascimento
1
Felipe
Cotia FC
Felipe Pereira dos Santos
1
Rian
Cotia FC
Rian Ferreira Almeida
1
Arquimedes
EC Osasco
Arquimedes Pereira dos Santos
1
Caue
EC Osasco
Caue Alvestegui de Melo
1
Cesar
EC São Bernardo
Cesar Faleiros Nogueira Junior
1
Trombada
EC São Bernardo
Gustavo Roberto de Souza Severino
1
William
EC São Bernardo
William Cordeiro Pereira
1
Carlos
ECUS
Carlos Felipe Santos de Melo
1
Luiz
ECUS
Luiz Gustavo Reis dos Santos
1
Marcelo
ECUS
Marcelo Pereira Lima Junior
1
Rayan
ECUS
Rayan Rodrigues Galli
1
Richard
ECUS
Richard Rodrigues de Souza
1
Ceara
ECUS
Sergio Souza da Penha Filho
1
Anderson
Elosport
Anderson Pires Carrion
1
Maicon
Elosport
Maicon Wesley Lima Peixoto
1
Renan
Elosport
Renan Calil de Souza
1
Sidinei
Elosport
Sidinei Luan Lopes
1
Negueba
Flamengo - Pirajuí
Wesley Queiroz dos Santos
1
Denner
Grêmio Prudente
Denner Cristian Miranda Lisboa
1
Fernando
Grêmio Prudente
Fernando Forte Nogueira
1
Ramão
Grêmio Prudente
Ramão Pardo Neto
1
Yuri
Grêmio Prudente
Yuri Lourenço
1
Aleph
Guarujá
Aleph Bruno de Freitas
1
Caio
Guarujá
Caio Muller Caldas Alves
1
Vinicius
Guarujá
Ikáro Vinicius Souza Gonzaga
1
Kayque
Guarujá
Kayque de Andrade Carvalho
1
Nycollas
Guarujá
Nycollas Taffarel Santos Cavalcanti de Souza
1
Rafael
Guarujá
Rafael de Jesus Silva
1
Diogo
Itapevi FC
Diogo dos Santos Goncalves
1
Lucas
Itapevi FC
Lucas Souza Galvão da Silva
1
Saulo
Itapevi FC
Saulo de Tarço Gonçalves de Mendonça
1
Deivid Vilanova
Jabaquara
Deivid Gustavo Vilanova de Souza
1
Gilmar
Jabaquara
Gilmar Lourenço da Silva
1
Alessander
Jaboticabal
Alessander Luccas de Magalhães
1
Cascão
Jaboticabal
José Gonçalves de Sena Júnior
1
Leonardo
Jaboticabal
Leonardo Andre da Silva
1
Euller
Jacareí
Euller Renato Mateus Macedo
1
Jeferson
Jacareí
Jeferson Feliciano de Oliveira Santos
1
Jose
Jacareí
Jose Fredes Pereira Junior
1
Tiago
Jacareí
Tiago Santos Leite
1
Gabriel
Manthiqueira
Gabriel de Oliveira Silva
1
Jose
Manthiqueira
Jose Benedito da Costa Junior
1
Leonardo
Manthiqueira
Leonardo de Oliveira Costa
1
Luis
Manthiqueira
Luis Guilherme dos Santos
1
Anderson
Matonense
Anderson Carvalho da Silva
1
Bruno
Matonense
Bruno Henrique Campos Lima
1
Charles
Matonense
Charles da Silva Gonçalves
1
Eduardo
Matonense
Eduardo Cesar de Oliveira Junior
1
Anderson
Mauaense
Anderson Luis Cabral Vieira
1
Arthur
Mauaense
Arthur Romario Rodrigues
1
Auriel
Mauaense
Auriel Lucas de Souza Leal
1
Claudiao
Mauaense
Claudio Dias de Moura Junior
1
Daycson
Mauaense
Daycson Silva Artico
1
Igor Magno
Mauaense
Igor Magno Alves dos Santos
1
Rafael
Mauaense
Rafael Ferreira Eloi dos Santos
1
Balassa
Mauaense
Victor Souza Ballassa de Araujo
1
Wellington
Mauaense
Wellington Morais Velloso Barbosa
1
Anderson
Nacional
Anderson Bandeira Silva
1
Santana
Nacional
Francisco Joaquim de Santana Junior
1
Hairton
Nacional
Hairton Porto Alves
1
João Paulo
Nacional
João Paulo Andrade Feitosa
1
Rodrigo
Nacional
Rodrigo Gabriel da Conceição Sant Ana
1
Romario
Nacional
Romario de Jesus Santos
1
Yuri
Nacional
Yuri Farkas Guglielmi
1
Davyd
Olímpia
Davyd Elkin Cunha de Abreu
1
Gabriel
Olímpia
Gabriel Nascimento Biagi
1
Marcos Vinicius
Olímpia
Marcos Vinicius Bento dos Santos
1
Alex
Osasco FC
Alex da Silva Carvalho
1
Nevacchi
Osasco FC
Felipe Nevacchi
1
Gelsinho
Osasco FC
Gelson Lucas Parede Rocha
1
Nilmar
Osasco FC
Nilmar Vieira de Oliveira
1
Peterson
Osasco FC
Peterson Rodrigues Coutinho
1
Alaff
Palmeirinha
Alaff Warley Romero Boeira
1
Diego
Palmeirinha
Diego Paulino Simoes Machado
1
Jean
Palmeirinha
Jean Carlos Souza Picolo
1
Douglas Henrique
Pirassununguense
Douglas Henrique Fagundes Hernandes
1
Gllawcyo
Pirassununguense
Gllawcyo Anderson Costa Silva
1
Gustavo
Pirassununguense
Gustavo Coutinho Silva
1
Jefferson
Pirassununguense
Jefferson Luiz Ramos
1
Kevin
Pirassununguense
Kevin Luiz Fritz
1
Marcio
Pirassununguense
Marcio Marcelo Leite Junior
1
Renato
Pirassununguense
Renato Andre de Souza
1
Andre Luis
Sev-Hortolândia
Andre Luis Rodrigues
1
Caique
Sev-Hortolândia
Caique Araujo Magalhães
1
Diego
Sev-Hortolândia
Diego Henrique Ribeiro dos Santos
1
Felipe
Sev-Hortolândia
Felipe Oliveira de Melo
1
Rosa
Sev-Hortolândia
Rafael da Silva Rosa
1
Brian
Sumaré
Brian Costa Theodoro
1
Gustavo
Sumaré
Gustavo Henrique Gonçalves
1
Lucas
Sumaré
Lucas Alves Pereira
1
Luis
Sumaré
Luis Felipe Pereira Felix
1
Felipe
Suzano
Felipe de Oliveira Santos
1
Frank
Suzano
Frank Nogueira da Silva
1
Rafael
Suzano
Rafael Silva Gomes
1
Eduardo
Tupã
Eduardo Gonçalves de Freitas
1
Eduardo
Tupã
Eduardo Jose Jesuino
1
Luis
Tupã
Luis Felipe Gonzaga dos Reis
1
Luiz
Tupã
Luiz Ricardo Moro
1
Lungreed
Tupã
Lungreed Ibide de Lima
1
Silas
Tupã
Silas Saturnino de Souza
1
Vagner
Tupã
Vagner Castro Santana dos Santos Filho
1
Andre
Votuporanguense
Andre Rafael Luvizetto Fialho
1
Kaique Mora
Votuporanguense
Kaique Oliveira Mora
1
Murilo
Votuporanguense
Murilo Henrique Zanetti
1
Vitor Hugo
Votuporanguense
Vitor Hugo Pereira dos Santos
Última atualização dos dados acima: 06/11/2012 às 11:12