Segunda, 20 jan 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
05.08 Nº 2 Guarulhos 1 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 1 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 4 AEA - Araçatuba 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 6 Presidente Prudente 1 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 7 Elosport 6 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 10 Jabaquara 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 9 Atlético Mogi 1 X 4 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 3 Bandeirante EC 1 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 8 XV Jaú 2 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 5 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Tupã Ver Escala
Rodada 2
12.08 Nº 11 Tanabi 3 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 12 Atlético Araçatuba 4 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 14 Tupã 0 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 17 Manthiqueira 0 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 15 Palmeirinha 1 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 18 União Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 16 Santacruzense 1 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 19 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 13 Assisense 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 20 EC São Bernardo 2 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 3
19.08 Nº 21 CA Diadema 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 23 AEA - Araçatuba 2 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 22 América 2 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 25 Presidente Prudente 5 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 30 Mauaense 1 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 26 CA Lemense 1 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 29 Atlético Mogi 3 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 28 Barcelona Esportivo 5 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 27 XV Jaú 4 X 0 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 24 Vocem 4 X 2 Tupã Ver Escala
Rodada 4
26.08 Nº 31 Guarulhos 2 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 33 Bandeirante EC 3 X 1 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 37 Elosport 2 X 3 XV Jaú Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 32 Tanabi 2 X 3 América Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 38 Manthiqueira 1 X 2 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 36 Palmeirinha 1 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 40 Jabaquara 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 39 Taboão da Serra 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 34 Assisense 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 35 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
Rodada 5
02.09 Nº 41 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 43 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 45 Tupã 2 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 42 América 0 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 46 CA Lemense 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 48 União Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 47 Santacruzense 2 X 2 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 44 Vocem 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 50 EC São Bernardo 1 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 49 Mauaense 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 6
10.09 Nº 52 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 54 Tupã 0 X 11 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 51 América 0 X 1 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 59 Mauaense 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 55 CA Lemense 0 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 58 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 56 Santacruzense 0 X 5 Elosport Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 57 Barcelona Esportivo 1 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 53 Vocem 0 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 60 EC São Bernardo 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 7
16.09 Nº 61 Guarulhos 2 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 64 Bandeirante EC 1 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 62 CA Diadema 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 63 AEA - Araçatuba 3 X 3 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 65 Presidente Prudente 3 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 68 Elosport 5 X 1 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 70 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 69 Atlético Mogi 1 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 67 XV Jaú 2 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 66 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
Rodada 8
24.09 Nº 72 Atlético Araçatuba 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 74 Tupã 0 X 3 Vocem Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 71 Tanabi 4 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 77 Manthiqueira 1 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 78 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 76 Santacruzense 0 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 79 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 CA Diadema Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 73 Assisense 1 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 80 EC São Bernardo 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 75 Palmeirinha 0 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
Rodada 9
30.09 Nº 82 Barcelona Esportivo 3 X 2 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 81 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 84 AEA - Araçatuba 1 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 83 América 0 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 86 Presidente Prudente 3 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 90 Mauaense 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 87 CA Lemense 3 X 2 Palmeirinha Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 89 Atlético Mogi 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 88 XV Jaú 2 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 85 Vocem 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
Rodada 10
08.10 Nº 98 Guarulhos 3 X 3 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 96 Elosport 4 X 0 CA Lemense Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 91 Tanabi 2 X 1 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 97 Manthiqueira 1 X 4 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 95 Palmeirinha 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 100 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 92 Bandeirante EC 0 X 0 América Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 99 Taboão da Serra 4 X 2 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 93 Assisense X Tupã Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 94 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
Rodada 11
14.10 Nº 101 Guarulhos 1 X 2 XV Jaú Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 102 EC São Bernardo 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 104 AEA - Araçatuba 1 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 108 Elosport 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 107 CA Lemense 2 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 105 Jabaquara 2 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 106 Vocem 1 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 103 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
Rodada 12
21.10 Nº 109 CA Diadema 4 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 110 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 111 Presidente Prudente 7 X 0 AEA - Araçatuba Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 114 Tanabi 0 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 115 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 112 XV Jaú 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 116 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 113 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 13
29.10 Nº 117 Atlético Araçatuba 0 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 119 Elosport 2 X 4 CA Lemense Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 118 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 120 Vocem 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 14
04.11 Nº 121 CA Diadema 0 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 123 Presidente Prudente 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 124 CA Lemense 1 X 3 Elosport Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 122 XV Jaú 2 X 1 Atlético Araçatuba Ver Escala
Rodada 15
11.11 Nº 125 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
12.11 Nº 126 CA Lemense 1 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
Rodada 16
19.11 Nº 128 Presidente Prudente 3 X 4 CA Diadema Ver Escala
19.11 Nº 127 XV Jaú 2 X 2 CA Lemense Ver Escala
Rodada 17
26.11 Nº 129 CA Diadema 2 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
Rodada 18
10.12 Nº 130 XV Jaú 2 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala