Sexta, 19 jul 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 20 2ª Divisão
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.08 Nº 13 Guarulhos 8 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 1 Itapirense 1 X 2 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 2 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 3 Assisense 4 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 4 Paulista 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 5 Grêmio São-Carlense 0 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 6 Fernandópolis 0 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 7 Andradina EC 0 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 8 Taquaritinga 2 X 0 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 9 Catanduva FC 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 10 Itararé 0 X 3 Mauaense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 11 Mauá Futebol 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 12 União Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
Rodada 2
10.08 Nº 14 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 15 São José EC 0 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 16 Tupã 3 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 18 Vocem 1 X 2 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 19 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 20 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 21 Comercial RP 2 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 22 Jaguariuna FC 2 X 2 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 23 Elosport 0 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 24 Mauaense 1 X 2 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 25 Flamengo 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 26 Atlético Mogi 0 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 17 Bandeirante EC 0 X 1 Andradina EC Ver Escala
Rodada 3
17.08 Nº 36 Guarulhos 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 27 Paulista 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 28 Santacruzense 2 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 29 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 30 Andradina EC 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 31 América 3 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 32 Catanduva FC 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 33 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 34 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 35 Mauá Futebol 1 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 37 Atlético Mogi 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 38 Grêmio São-Carlense 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 39 Talentos 10 AC 2 X 1 Tupã Ver Escala
Rodada 4
24.08 Nº 40 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 41 Itapirense 2 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 42 Assisense 2 X 1 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 43 Paulista 4 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 44 Tupã 2 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 45 Fernandópolis 0 X 1 Andradina EC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 46 Catanduvense 0 X 4 América Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 47 Taquaritinga 1 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 48 Comercial RP 3 X 1 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 49 Elosport 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 50 Itararé 5 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 51 Flamengo 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 52 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 5
31.08 Nº 53 São José EC 3 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 65 Guarulhos 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 54 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 55 Bandeirante EC 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 56 Vocem 1 X 2 Tupã Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 57 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 2 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 58 América 2 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 59 José Bonifácio 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 60 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 61 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 62 Jabaquara 2 X 1 Itararé Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 63 Mauaense 1 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 64 Atlético Mogi 0 X 3 Flamengo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
07.09 Nº 66 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 67 Vocem 1 X 1 Assisense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 68 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 0 Andradina EC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 69 Bandeirante EC 1 X 1 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 70 América 0 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 71 José Bonifácio 0 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 72 Brasilis FC Ltda 1 X 2 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 73 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 74 Jabaquara 1 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 75 Mauaense 3 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 76 Flamengo 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 77 Atlético Mogi 2 X 3 Guarulhos Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 78 São José EC 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 7
14.09 Nº 79 Itapirense 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 80 Assisense 1 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 89 Guarulhos 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 81 Paulista 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 82 Talentos 10 AC 2 X 1 Vocem Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 83 Andradina EC 1 X 1 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 84 Fernandópolis 2 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 85 Catanduva FC 0 X 1 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 86 Taquaritinga 4 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 87 Mauá Futebol 0 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 88 Itararé 0 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 90 União Futebol Clube 5 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 91 Grêmio São-Carlense 3 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
Rodada 8
21.09 Nº 92 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 2 Andradina EC Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 93 São José EC 13 X 0 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 103 Flamengo 2 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 94 Tupã 1 X 1 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 95 Bandeirante EC 1 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 96 Vocem 1 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 97 Catanduvense 1 X 3 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 98 José Bonifácio 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 99 Comercial RP 0 X 3 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 100 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 101 Elosport 0 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 102 Mauaense 3 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 104 União Futebol Clube 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 9
29.09 Nº 116 Guarulhos 3 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 106 Santacruzense 1 X 3 Tupã Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 107 Talentos 10 AC 2 X 2 Assisense Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 108 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 109 Andradina EC 0 X 0 Fernandópolis Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 110 América 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 111 Catanduva FC 0 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 112 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 113 Jabaquara 0 X 4 Elosport Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 114 Mauá Futebol 1 X 0 Itararé Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 115 Atlético Mogi 0 X 8 Paulista Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 105 São José EC 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 117 Grêmio São-Carlense 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 10
05.10 Nº 118 Tupã 5 X 0 Vocem Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 119 Assisense 1 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 120 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 0 Bandeirante EC Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 121 Fernandópolis 4 X 3 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 122 Catanduvense 3 X 2 José Bonifácio Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 123 Taquaritinga 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 124 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 125 Itapirense 2 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 126 Elosport 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 127 Itararé 3 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 128 Flamengo 11 X 1 Atlético Mogi Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 129 Paulista 2 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
05.10 Nº 130 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 11
12.10 Nº 131 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Tupã Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 132 Santacruzense 1 X 3 Andradina EC Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 133 Taquaritinga 0 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 134 Elosport 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 135 Mauaense 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 136 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 137 Flamengo 0 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 138 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
Rodada 12
19.10 Nº 140 São José EC 1 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 139 Itapirense 1 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 141 Tupã 0 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 142 Andradina EC 2 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 143 Mauá Futebol 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 144 Paulista 0 X 1 Elosport Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 145 Catanduva FC 0 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 146 América 1 X 2 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
Rodada 13
27.10 Nº 147 Mauá Futebol 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 148 Catanduva FC 0 X 2 Elosport Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 149 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 1 Andradina EC Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 150 Mauaense 0 X 3 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 14
02.11 Nº 151 Itapirense 2 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 152 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 153 Elosport 1 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
03.11 Nº 154 Andradina EC 3 X 0 Brasilis FC Ltda Ver Escala
Rodada 15
10.11 Nº 155 Mauá Futebol 1 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
10.11 Nº 156 Andradina EC 0 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
Rodada 16
17.11 Nº 157 Itapirense 2 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
17.11 Nº 158 Elosport 2 X 1 Andradina EC Ver Escala
Rodada 17
24.11 Nº 159 Elosport 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 18
01.12 Nº 160 Itapirense 1 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala