Domingo, 29 nov 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
04.09 Nº 8 Olimpikus (ITU) 2 X 2 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 16 Vitória (SUZ) 5 X 3 São Cristovão (SCT) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 7 EC Morada do Sol (IND) 3 X 2 Canarinho (HRT) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 5 Jamaica EC (LOF) 1 X 2 Brodowski (SER) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 14 EC Parque Meia Lua (JAC) 3 X 2 Oriente (SJC) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 11 América FC (ATB) 3 X 1 AA Ganers (GRH) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 10 EC Sônia Maria (ITP) 1 X 2 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 2 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 1 Ferroviários (TUP) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 9 Azulão (CPB) 5 X 1 AA Asitália (ITP) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 3 EC Americano (SER) 1 X 7 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 4 Eldorado FC (SJR) 1 X 1 Serrana EC (SER) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 15 Novo Horizonte FC (SJC) 0 X 3 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 6 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) 7 X 3 PM Cesario Lange (TAT) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 12 Inter Biricutico (GRH) 1 X 3 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 18 Se Corinthians (SBC) 1 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 13 Santa Rita (SJC) 3 X 2 Caçapava FC (CPV) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 1 Marajoara (TUP) 4 X 5 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 17 SBRC América do Sul (SCT) 2 X 8 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
11.09 Nº 20 Ferroviários (TUP) 1 X 1 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 31 Caçapava FC (CPV) 1 X 0 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 30 Rosário (ATB) 0 X 0 Inter Biricutico (GRH) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 27 AA Asitália (ITP) 1 X 1 Azulão (CPB) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 35 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 3 X 0 SBRC América do Sul (SCT) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 23 Brodowski (SER) 4 X 2 Jamaica EC (LOF) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 33 ADC Valtra (MGC) 2 X 2 Novo Horizonte FC (SJC) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 21 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 6 X 1 EC Americano (SER) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 36 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 3 X 0 Se Corinthians (SBC) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 22 Serrana EC (SER) 3 X 0 Eldorado FC (SJR) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 28 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 5 X 0 EC Sônia Maria (ITP) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 29 AA Ganers (GRH) 1 X 1 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 25 Canarinho (HRT) 2 X 0 EC Morada do Sol (IND) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 32 Oriente (SJC) 2 X 1 EC Parque Meia Lua (JAC) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 24 PM Cesario Lange (TAT) 4 X 2 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 19 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) 1 X 0 Marajoara (TUP) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 34 São Cristovão (SCT) 1 X 2 Vitória (SUZ) Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 26 SD União Paraná (IND) 2 X 1 Olimpikus (ITU) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
25.09 Nº 44 ADC Valtra (MGC) 1 X 1 Vitória (SUZ) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 37 Aristocrata (JAU) 1 X 2 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 41 Azulão (CPB) 0 X 3 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 38 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 2 X 0 Brodowski (SER) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 45 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 2 X 2 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 40 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) 2 X 2 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 42 Inter Biricutico (GRH) 1 X 2 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 39 Canarinho (HRT) 3 X 2 Serrana EC (SER) Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 43 Santa Rita (SJC) 1 X 0 EC Parque Meia Lua (JAC) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
02.10 Nº 46 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) 0 X 0 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 53 Vitória (SUZ) 0 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 52 EC Parque Meia Lua (JAC) 1 X 1 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 51 América FC (ATB) 5 X 2 Inter Biricutico (GRH) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 54 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 0 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 47 Brodowski (SER) X Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 48 Serrana EC (SER) 1 X 1 Canarinho (HRT) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 50 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 3 X 0 Azulão (CPB) Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 49 SD União Paraná (IND) 8 X 0 CE Laranjal Paulista (LAR) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
09.10 Nº 55 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 2 X 1 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 58 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 0 X 1 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 56 Serrana EC (SER) 2 X 0 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 57 Canarinho (HRT) 2 X 1 SD União Paraná (IND) Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 59 Santa Rita (SJC) 1 X 1 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
16.10 Nº 60 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) 0 X 1 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 64 ADC Valtra (MGC) 0 X 0 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 61 América FC (ATB) 3 X 1 Serrana EC (SER) Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 63 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 2 X 0 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 62 SD União Paraná (IND) 2 X 3 Canarinho (HRT) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
23.10 Nº 67 ADC Valtra (MGC) 2 X 4 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 65 Serrana EC (SER) 1 X 1 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 66 Canarinho (HRT) 3 X 4 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
30.10 Nº 69 América FC (ATB) 3 X 2 Canarinho (HRT) Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 68 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 0 X 2 Serrana EC (SER) Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 70 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 1 X 0 ADC Valtra (MGC) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
06.11 Nº 72 Sem Segredo (SJRP) 1 X 2 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
06.11 Nº 71 Serrana EC (SER) 1 X 0 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
Rodada 10
13.11 Nº 74 América FC (ATB) 2 X 2 Sem Segredo (SJRP) Ver Escala
13.11 Nº 73 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 5 X 1 Serrana EC (SER) Ver Escala
Rodada 11
20.11 Nº 75 América FC (ATB) 2 X 2 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
Rodada 12
27.11 Nº 76 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 5 X 1 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala