Sábado, 31 out 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
01.09 Nº 1 Operário FC (IND) 4 X 2 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 3 Marajoara (TUP) 4 X 1 Sorvetes Olmos E.C. (LOF) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 15 SBRC América do Sul (SCT) 1 X 0 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 9 Unidos da Mata (GRH) 0 X 3 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 2 Jamaica EC (LOF) 1 X 2 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 10 Rosário (ATB) 1 X 1 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 7 Mecânica Boni (ITU) 1 X 1 União Vila Fatima FC (PCB) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 5 CA Bandeirante (BRK) 1 X 1 Vasco (RPD) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 13 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 3 X 0 AD Vasquinho (CPB) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 4 Botafogo (RPD) 0 X 2 Guarani (BRK) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 16 Bola Branca (CPB) 2 X 9 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 14 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 5 X 2 Em Cima da Hora (SCT) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 6 Trianon FC (JAB) 4 X 1 Aristocrata (JAU) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 8 Vera Cruz (PCB) 1 X 1 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 11 Mineiro (SJC) 0 X 1 Dragão Negro (MGC) Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 12 Bolão EC (JAC) 3 X 0 Santa Rita (SJC) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
08.09 Nº 32 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 4 X 1 Bola Branca (CPB) Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 26 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) 2 X 0 Rosário (ATB) Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 24 Ferroviários (BRG) 3 X 0 Operário FC (IND) Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 23 Juventus (ITU) 3 X 2 Vera Cruz (PCB) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 17 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) 3 X 2 Jamaica EC (LOF) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 30 Em Cima da Hora (SCT) 2 X 1 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 31 Juá (MAU) 5 X 1 SBRC América do Sul (SCT) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 27 Dragão Negro (MGC) 4 X 1 Mineiro (SJC) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 18 Sorvetes Olmos E.C. (LOF) 2 X 8 Marajoara (TUP) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 25 América FC (ATB) 1 X 2 Unidos da Mata (GRH) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 21 Aristocrata (JAU) 2 X 1 Trianon FC (JAB) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 29 AD Vasquinho (CPB) 1 X 2 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 20 Vasco (RPD) 1 X 2 CA Bandeirante (BRK) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 28 Santa Rita (SJC) 3 X 1 Bolão EC (JAC) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 19 Guarani (BRK) 2 X 0 Botafogo (RPD) Ver Escala
09.09 Nº 22 União Vila Fatima FC (PCB) 2 X 1 Mecânica Boni (ITU) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
15.09 Nº 33 Ferroviários (BRG) 3 X 1 União Vila Fatima FC (PCB) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 34 CA Bandeirante (BRK) 1 X 2 Marajoara (TUP) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 35 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) 3 X 2 Guarani (BRK) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 39 Juá (MAU) 1 X 1 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 37 América FC (ATB) 0 X 0 Dragão Negro (MGC) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 40 União Vila Sá FC (STA) 1 X 2 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 36 Trianon FC (JAB) 0 X 1 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 38 Bolão EC (JAC) 2 X 4 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
22.09 Nº 41 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 1 X 0 União Vila Sá FC (STA) Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 43 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) 1 X 1 Bolão EC (JAC) Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 42 Juventus (ITU) 5 X 1 Trianon FC (JAB) Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 45 Marajoara (TUP) 1 X 1 CA Bandeirante (BRK) Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 47 Dragão Negro (MGC) 0 X 0 América FC (ATB) Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 48 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 3 X 1 Juá (MAU) Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 46 União Vila Fatima FC (PCB) 0 X 3 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 44 Guarani (BRK) 2 X 1 EC Ibirapuera (TUP) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
29.09 Nº 49 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) 3 X 0 Dragão Negro (MGC) Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 52 Ferroviários (BRG) 3 X 0 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 50 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) 0 X 1 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 51 Guarani (BRK) 3 X 3 Marajoara (TUP) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
13.10 Nº 53 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 1 X 2 Nacional de Vila Vivaldi (SBC) Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 55 Juventus (ITU) 3 X 0 Ferroviários (BRG) Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 56 Dragão Negro (MGC) 4 X 1 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 54 Marajoara (TUP) 0 X 0 Guarani (BRK) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
20.10 Nº 57 Marajoara (TUP) 1 X 1 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 58 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) 2 X 0 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
03.11 Nº 60 Juventus (ITU) 1 X 1 Marajoara (TUP) Ver Escala
04.11 Nº 59 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 2 X 0 AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH) Ver Escala
Rodada 9
10.11 Nº 61 Juventus (ITU) 2 X 2 SA Boa Vista (DIA) Ver Escala
Rodada 10
18.11 Nº 62 SA Boa Vista (DIA) 3 X 1 Juventus (ITU) Ver Escala