Quinta, 29 out 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Amador do Estado
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
9
Francisco
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Francisco Rafael Nascimento de Lima
8
Everton
AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH)
Everton Moreno da Silva
7
Alex Souza
Marajoara (TUP)
Alex Sandro Carvalho de Souza
5
Paulinho
CA Juventus (ITU)
Paulo Augusto de Oliveira Junior
5
Josimar
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Josimar Ferreira da Silva Junior
4
Souza
Guarani (BRK)
Adelfonso de Souza Silva
4
Stiviem
Guarani (BRK)
Stiviem Custodio Pereira
4
Igor
Marajoara (TUP)
Igor Cardeal
3
Fabio Vidal
CA Juventus (ITU)
Fabio Vidal
3
Jefferson
CA Juventus (ITU)
Jefferson Fernandes Ribeiro Correia
3
Carlos Alberto
Dragão Negro (MGC)
Carlos Alberto Silva Teodoro
3
Renan
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Renan Ferreira da Costa
3
Alan
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Alan Alexandrino de Sousa
3
Messias
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Messias José da Silva
3
Leandro
Marajoara (TUP)
Leandro dos Santos Rodrigues
3
Diego Reis
Operário FC (IND)
Diego Csehak dos Reis
3
Ronny
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Ronny Pereira de Assis
3
Lucio
Sorvetes Olmos E.C. (LOF)
Lucio Roberto Olmos
3
Godoy
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Rodrigo Augusto de Godoy
2
Anderson
AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH)
Anderson Alves Guedes
2
Marcio
AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH)
Marcio Pinho de Carvalho
2
Rogério
Aristocrata (JAU)
Rogerio Cavalheiro
2
Deniverson
Bola Branca (CPB)
Deniverson Silva Ferreira
2
Ednaldo
Bolão EC (JAC)
Ednaldo Barreto de Santana Junior
2
Jorge Rafael
Bolão EC (JAC)
Jorge Rafael de Araujo
2
Pedro
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Pedro Paulo Leão Ribeiro
2
Jean
CA Juventus (ITU)
Jean Carlos da Silva Grillo
2
Jorginho
CA Juventus (ITU)
Jorge Luiz Menezes Athui
2
Vampeta
CA Juventus (ITU)
Ricardo Ferraz Gamarelle
2
Luiz Henrique
Dragão Negro (MGC)
Luiz Henrique Lopes de Alencar
2
Serginho
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Paulo Sergio dos Santos
2
Edimilton
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Edimilton Macedo dos Santos
2
Cristiano
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Cristiano Batista Bispo
2
Paulo Roberto
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Paulo Roberto Goncalves
2
Adriano
Guarani (BRK)
Adriano de Oliveira Reis
2
Marivaldo
Juá (MAU)
Marivaldo Santos de Jesus
2
Ricardo
Juá (MAU)
Ricardo de Oliveira Moreira
2
Grecco
Juá (MAU)
Rodrigo Grecco de Freitas Franco
2
Jeferson
Marajoara (TUP)
Jeferson Rodrigues dos Santos
2
Julio César
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Julio Cesar da Silva Ribeiro
2
Rodnei
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Rodnei Franco Cesar
2
Maicon
SBRC América do Sul (SCT)
Roberto Maicon Batista de Almeida
2
Felipe
União Vila Fatima FC (PCB)
Felipe Rodrigues da Silva
2
Rodrigo
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Rodrigo Marques da Silva
2
Weverson
União Vila Sá FC (STA)
Weverson Anselmo Tiburcio dos Santos
2
Tite
Unidos da Mata (GRH)
José Cícero da Silva
2
Jeferson
Vera Cruz (PCB)
Jeferson Honorio do Carmo
1
Carlos
AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH)
Carlos André Estevão de Lima
1
Johnny
AA 33 Bela VIsta (GRH)
Johnny Rodrigues de Sousa
1
Alexandre
AD Vasquinho (CPB)
Alexandre Jose de Souza
1
Bruno
América FC (ATB)
Bruno Everton Camara
1
Gelson
Aristocrata (JAU)
Gelson Leandro Zambelli
1
Rodrigo
Bola Branca (CPB)
Rodrigo Franco Machado
1
Edgard
Bolão EC (JAC)
Edgard Bessa Alves
1
Fabio
Bolão EC (JAC)
Fabio Vieira da Silva
1
Parrudo
Bolão EC (JAC)
Roger da Silva Santos
1
Carlos
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Carlos Henrique Ferreira Santos
1
Evandro
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Evandro Ronaldo de Deus
1
Vinicius
CA Bandeirante (BRK)
Vinicius Christovam Frigeri
1
Ramirez
CA Juventus (ITU)
Ramirez Santos Aragão
1
Paulo
CA Mineiro (SJC)
Paulo Jose Sobral
1
Anderson
Dragão Negro (MGC)
Anderson Filipin de Oliveira
1
Danilo
Dragão Negro (MGC)
Danilo Isidoro da Conceição
1
Monari
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Anderson Jose Monari
1
Bruninho
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Bruno Caramella de Farias
1
Odair
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Odair Pessoa Junior
1
Renan
EC Ibirapuera (TUP)
Renan Jonatan da Silva
1
Dedi
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Andre de Souza
1
Clenildo
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Clenildo Jose Soares da Silva
1
Jefferson
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Jefferson Jose Pereira dos Santos
1
Luis
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Luis Nascimento
1
Luiz Carlos
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Luiz Carlos Marcal dos Santos Junior
1
Parana
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Quintino Aguilar Jardim Junior
1
Wagner
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Wagner de Souza Pires
1
Willians
EC Nacional Vila Vivaldi (SBC)
Willians Lima de Oliveira
1
Antonio
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Antonio Carlos de Paulo
1
Mateus Vinicius
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Mateus Vinicius Antunes da Silva
1
Pedro Augusto
EC Santa Rita (SJC)
Pedro Augusto Nogueira Santos
1
Mentirinha
Em Cima da Hora (SCT)
Fabio Palacio Vieira
1
João Lucelio
Em Cima da Hora (SCT)
Joao Lucelio Gomes da Silva
1
Leonardo
Em Cima da Hora (SCT)
Leonardo Dau Sein
1
Rogerinho
Em Cima da Hora (SCT)
Rogerio Domingues Carneiro
1
Rincon
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Clayton Soares Francisco
1
Gian
Ferroviários AC (LBF)
Gian Carlos Pereira
1
Julio
Guarani (BRK)
Julio Cesar de Brito
1
Gustavo
Jamaica (LOF)
Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira Santos
1
Marcelo
Jamaica (LOF)
Marcelo Aparecido Dias
1
Marcelo
Jamaica (LOF)
Marcelo Ferreira de Souza
1
Jorginho
Juá (MAU)
Jorge Henrique Rodrigues dos Santos
1
Helton
Marajoara (TUP)
Helton Luis Portate
1
Matheus
Marajoara (TUP)
Lucas Matheus Souza Silva
1
Naiguel
Marajoara (TUP)
Naiguel Larsen Venturini Teramussi
1
Diego
Mecânica Boni (ITU)
Diego Aparecido Bezerra de Menezes
1
Everton
Mecânica Boni (ITU)
Everton Aparecido de Souza
1
Aldon
Operário FC (IND)
Aldon Jose Aragão Neto
1
Thiago
Rosário (ATB)
Thiago dos Santos Oliveira
1
Bruno
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Bruno Almeida de Queiroz de Oliveira
1
Daniel
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Daniel Paulino Gomes Pereira
1
Humberto
SA Boa Vista (DIA)
Humberto Pereira de Santana Junior
1
Homero
Trianon FC (JAB)
Homero Fonseca
1
Trianon FC (JAB)
Ivomar Soares de Macedo
1
Marcelo
Trianon FC (JAB)
Marcelo dos Santos Gimenez
1
Tiago Amaral
Trianon FC (JAB)
Tiago do Amaral
1
Morceguinho
Trianon FC (JAB)
Washington Henrique de Oliveira Faria
1
Welyngton
Trianon FC (JAB)
Welyngton Aparecido Marcolino
1
Alex
União Vila Fatima FC (PCB)
Alex Roberto Gonçalves
1
Paulo Sergio
União Vila Fatima FC (PCB)
Paulo Sergio Barbosa
1
Samuel
União Vila Fatima FC (PCB)
Samuel Chaves dos Santos
1
Vitor
União Vila Fatima FC (PCB)
Vitor Dante de Oliveira
1
Eliezer
Vasco FC (RPD)
Eliezer Gusmão
1
MATHEUS
Vasco FC (RPD)
MATHEUS APARECIDO ELIZEI BOLDRIM
1
Bruno
Vera Cruz (PCB)
Bruno Donizeti Costa
Última atualização dos dados acima: 19/11/2012 às 15:50