Sexta, 07 ago 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
13
MARCINHO
Juventus
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
11
JOHNNY
Juventus
JOHNNY DA SILVA ARAUJO
11
PAULO ROBERTO
Rio Preto
PAULO ROBERTO DO CARMO
9
ROBINHO
Mogi Mirim
ROBSON MICHAEL SIGNORINI
7
ROBSON
Ferroviária
ROBSON LEMES DA SILVA
7
ALE
Guarani
ALEXANDRE MIRANDA SANTOS
7
SERGINHO
Linense
SERGIO HENRIQUE FRANCISCO
6
GUIM
Botafogo
ERICO VINICIUS DE SOUZA
6
THIAGO
Botafogo
THIAGO VIEIRA SAMPAIO
6
TEVEZ
Ferroviária
MARCELO VITOR FERREIRA DA COSTA
6
OSNY
Ferroviária
OSNY ALMEIDA PEREIRA
6
Linense
DANILO VITALINO PEREIRA
6
NALDINHO
Marília
MARINALDO APARECIDO SEVERIANO
6
WESLEI
Mirassol
WESLEI DE OLIVEIRA PIRES
6
LEO
São José EC
LEONARDO FRANCO E SILVA
5
JULIO MADUREIRA
Botafogo
JULIO CESAR MADUREIRA ARRUDA
5
FABINHO
Catanduvense
FABIANO DE SOUZA BARBUIO
5
ANDERSON
Guarani
ANDERSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
5
EDER
Guarani
EDER LUIZ LIMA DE SOUSA
5
FAUSTO
Linense
FAUSTO LUIZ MOMENTE SILVA
5
GILSON
Linense
GILSON ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA
5
LINS
Mogi Mirim
LINS LIMA DE BRITO
5
JEAN CARLOS
Paulista
JEAN CARLOS DE ALENCAR BATISTA
5
LUIZ HENRIQUE
Paulista
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
5
ROGERIO
Sorocaba
MARCO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA
5
HUGO
União Mogi
HUGO LEONARDO DE LIMA SANTOS
4
BEZERRA
Bandeirante EC
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA BEZERRA
4
TUPA
Botafogo
ALMIR ROGERIO DOS SANTOS
4
JULIO CESAR
Botafogo
JULIO CESAR FANTONE
4
GIULIANO
Grêmio Barueri
GIULIANO DIAS AMARAL
4
NENE
Guaratinguetá
CARLOS GILBERTO FANTINI
4
BACHIN
Ituano
LUIS CARLOS BACHIN JUNIOR
4
PEZAO
Ituano
RAFAEL ALVES DE MAGALHAES AGUIAR
4
VALDIR
Juventus
VALDIR TEODORO
4
ROCHA
Linense
ANDERSON ROCHA DA SILVA
4
GIL
Mogi Mirim
JOSE GILDEIXON CLEMENTE DE PAIVA
4
BOREBI
Noroeste
DOUGLAS BURDINO DE SOUZA
4
PAULINHO PIRACICABA
Olímpia
PAULO ROBSPIERRY CARREIRO
4
ZILEI
Rio Preto
WESLEY BARBOSA DE MORAIS
4
LEONARDO
São Bernardo FC
LEONARDO FABRICIO SOARES DA COSTA
4
RAFAEL
São Bernardo FC
RAFAEL LEANDRO MAGALHAES
4
DIGAO
São José EC
RODRIGO GOMES
4
RAFINHA
Sorocaba
RAFAEL CHAGAS MACHADO
4
MARCOS
XV Piracicaba
MARCOS AURELIO SILVA
3
EMERSON
Bandeirante EC
EMERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA
3
SAMUEL
Botafogo
SAMUEL DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA
3
LUCAS
Catanduvense
LUCAS CANDIDO BISELLI FARIAS
3
JUNIOR NEGRÃO
Corinthians
GLEIDIONOR FIGUEIREDO PINTO JUNIOR
3
CARLAO
Ferroviária
CARLOS EDUARDO CANDIDO JUSTO LEITE
3
TEO
Ferroviária
TEOPHILO RODRIGUES SERON
3
IVAN
Grêmio Barueri
IVAN CARLOS DE SOUZA SANTOS
3
VELICKA
Grêmio Barueri
LEANDRO NUNES VELICKA
3
KANU
Grêmio Barueri
RUBENILSON DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
3
THIAGO FURTUOSO
Grêmio Barueri
THIAGO FURTUOSO DOS SANTOS
3
RAUL
Guarani
RAUL DIOGO SOUZA ROCHA
3
EVERTON
Guaratinguetá
EVERTON CEZAR BALIELLO
3
LAERCIO
Guaratinguetá
LAERCIO AMANCIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
3
CADU
Juventus
CARLOS EDUARDO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
3
ELIAS
Juventus
ELIAS MENDES TRINDADE
3
SOUZA
Linense
GLAUBER DE PAULA BERNARDES
3
Linense
SAMUEL TERAM
3
SHIZO
Linense
SHIZO VELASCO MIGUITA
3
DANIEL
Marília
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
3
Marília
JOSE EDNEI AMARO DE BRITO
3
BRUNO AUGUSTO
Mogi Mirim
BRUNO AUGUSTO JESUS DE PAULA
3
LELECO
Noroeste
ALEXANDRE CAPELIN E SILVA
3
EVANDRO
Olímpia
EVANDRO RAIMUNDO SCHULTZ
3
FABRICIO
Olímpia
FABRICIO MONTENERI BENASSI
3
BISPO
Olímpia
MANOEL SERGIO BISPO
3
RAFINHA
Olímpia
RAFAEL DOMINGUES DA CRUZ
3
NENA
Olímpia
YGOR DA SILVA
3
FERNANDNINHO
Paulista
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
3
THALES MAGALHAES
Paulista
THALES CORIGLIANO MAGALHAES
3
EDER
São Bernardo FC
EDER JESUS DA SILVA
3
FLAVIO
São José EC
FLAVIO AURELIO DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS
3
OLIVEIRA
Sorocaba
OTAVIANO SALLES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
3
TUTI
UA Barbarense
JOSE AILTON DOS SANTOS
3
CASCATA
XV Piracicaba
ANTONIO GIVANILDO DA SILVA SANTOS
3
RODRIGO HOTE
XV Piracicaba
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS HOTE
2
MILLER
Bandeirante EC
MILLER NOGUEIRA
2
RENAN
Botafogo
RENAN AGUSTINHO MARQUES
2
WESLEY
Botafogo
WESLEY AVELINO DOS REIS
2
ROSIMAR
Bragantino
ROSIMAR AMANCIO
2
JAKSON
Catanduvense
JACKSON DE LIMA SIQUEIRA
2
LEANDRO
Catanduvense
LEANDRO ELEOTERIO DE SOUZA
2
RAFAEL
Catanduvense
RAFAEL JORGE LIONEL
2
RONE DIAS
Catanduvense
RONE SILIS DIAS
2
ALLISSON
Corinthians
ALLISSON RICARDO FARAMILIO
2
HENRIQUE
Corinthians
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PEREIRA
2
GUIZAO
Ferroviária
GUILHERME PEIXOTO ALVES FERREIRA
2
PAULO
Grêmio Barueri
PAULO DOS SANTOS
2
ALBERIS
Guarani
ALBERIS SERGIO ANGELO DA SILVA
2
BRUNO PORTO
Guarani
BRUNO DA COSTA PORTO
2
Guarani
ERIVELTO EMILIANO DA SILVA
2
LOPES
Guarani
RODRIGO LOPES SILVA
2
GIVANILDO
Guaratinguetá
GIVANILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
2
CENEDESI
Guaratinguetá
THIAGO DA SILVA CENEDESI
2
VAGNER
Guaratinguetá
VAGNER DA SILVA PINHO
2
GENINHO
Ituano
EMERSON ROGERIO SENA ARAUJO
2
DIGAO
Ituano
RODRIGO CAMBOLETE DA SILVA
2
VALDO
Juventus
ERIVALDO SOUSA RAMOS
2
JOAO PAULO
Juventus
JOAO PAULO BENEDITO
2
FABINHO
Linense
FABIO IAMAMOTO
2
Marília
BRUNO DE PAULA RIBEIRO INGRACIA
2
FERNANDO
Marília
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PINTO NUNES
2
WELLINGTON SILVA
Marília
WELLINGTON DA SILVA DE SOUZA
2
WILIAM
Marília
WILIAM KOZLOWSKI ALVES DA SILVA
2
CACIQUE
Mirassol
JOSE ANTONIO GONCALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
2
RAFINHA
Mogi Mirim
RAFAEL ALVES LOMAS
2
ROBERT
Mogi Mirim
ROBERT MENDES DA SILVA
2
KALIL
Olímpia
JOSE CALIL MANSSUR JUNIOR
2
DENILSON
Palmeiras
DENILSON HERNANES SANTOS SINEIRO
2
ODEVAN
Paulista
ODEVAN BRITO DOS SANTOS
2
RAPHAEL MARTINHO
Paulista
RAPHAEL MARTINHO ALVES DE LIMA
2
RICARDINHO
Paulista
RICARDO AUGUSTO LEONARDO
2
BRUNO
Rio Preto
BRUNO RAPHAEL CARNELOSSI
2
FERNANDO
Rio Preto
FERNANDO PEREIRA TORQUATO
2
HAMILTON
Rio Preto
HAMILTON CREPALDI FODRA
2
BRANQUINHO
Rio Preto
WELLINGTON CLAYTON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
2
BIRO
São Bernardo FC
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
2
CARLOS EDUARDO
São Bernardo FC
CARLOS EDUARDO TONETO PORCARI
2
EDNEI
São Bernardo FC
EDNEI NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
2
CEZINHA
São José EC
CESAR FERREIRA CATTARUZZI
2
GLAUCO
São José EC
GLAUCO TORRES DE ANDRADE
2
TIAGO HENRIQUE
São José EC
TIAGO HENRIQUE LOQUETE
2
XUXA
Sertãozinho
CASSIO LUIS RISSARDO
2
WESLEY
Sertãozinho
WESLEY PACHECO GOMES
2
FELIPE BLAU
Sorocaba
FELIPE BLAU TONCHE
2
MARCELINHO
Sorocaba
MARCELO ROBERTO LIMA DE MATTOS
2
DUCA
União Mogi
GILBERTO LUCAS DE ARAUJO ANDRADE SILVA
2
DAVID
União São João
DAVID OLIVEIRA BARBOZA
2
EVILAR
XV Piracicaba
JOSE EVILAR JACOMACI
2
ZE RICARDO
XV Piracicaba
JOSE RICARDO DE ARAUJO PRESTES
2
LUISAO
XV Piracicaba
LUIZ FERNANDO GONCALVES DA SILVA
2
MOISES
XV Piracicaba
MOISES EDER MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
2
BENTO
XV Piracicaba
RAFAEL BENTO
2
RAFAEL
XV Piracicaba
RAFAEL JOSE LEITE AIDAR
1
PIMENTA
Bandeirante EC
ANDERSON PIPOLI PIMENTA
1
ANDRÉ LIRANÇO
Bandeirante EC
ANDRE LUIZ SPINOLA LIRANCO
1
JOAO PAULO
Bandeirante EC
JOAO PAULO MADUREIRA ARRUDA
1
LUCIANO GIGANTE
Bandeirante EC
LUCIANO MAURICIO BENTO
1
MARCUS AURELIO
Bandeirante EC
MARCUS AURELIO BORGES DE SOUZA
1
BRUNO
Botafogo
BRUNO EDUARDO PIZANO
1
FABIO GOMES
Botafogo
FABIO LUIZ GOMES DOS SANTOS
1
FRANQUE
Botafogo
FRANQUE TREVISAN RAMPELOTTO
1
PARANA
Botafogo
QUINTINO AGUILAR JARDIM JUNIOR
1
SSPSP
Botafogo
VICTOR GABRIEL DA SILVA
1
Bragantino
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE MORAES
1
LEANDRINHO
Bragantino
LEANDRO COSTA MARTINS
1
RUBENS
Bragantino
RUBENS GOMES DOS SANTOS
1
THIAGO
Bragantino
THIAGO MACHADO MATTOS
1
MORAES
Bragantino
UEVERSON MORAES DE SOUZA
1
WALTER
Bragantino
WALTER JANUARIO DE PAULA JUNIOR
1
CLEITINHO
Catanduvense
CLEITON APARECIDO QUITERIO
1
EVERTON
Corinthians
EVERTON AUGUSTO DE BARROS RIBEIRO
1
LULINHA
Corinthians
LUIZ MARCELO MORAIS DOS REIS
1
RAFAEL
Corinthians
RAFAEL APARECIDO ELISBAO
1
ROBSON
Corinthians
ROBSON SILVA DE ASSIS
1
ANDRE
Ferroviária
ANDRE MARTINS DO SACRAMENTO JUNIOR
1
AMPARO
Ferroviária
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA
1
BARBOSA JUNIOR
Ferroviária
JOAO EVANGELISTA BARBOSA DE SOUSA JUNIOR
1
MARCEL
Ferroviária
MARCEL FERNANDES
1
RENATO PEIXE
Ferroviária
RENATO DA CUNHA PEREIRA
1
TOBIAS
Ferroviária
TOBIAS MACIEL
1
WILLIAN
Ferroviária
WILLIAN SAROA DE SOUZA
1
ANDREY
Grêmio Barueri
ANDREY SANTOS MAYR
1
DANILO
Grêmio Barueri
DANILO THEOPHILO DOS SANTOS
1
FLAVIO
Grêmio Barueri
FLAVIO DO NASCIMENTO LAUREANO
1
LEANDRO DIAS
Grêmio Barueri
LEANDRO FERNANDES DIAS
1
ASSIS
Grêmio Barueri
LOURIVAL RODRIGUES ASSIS FILHO
1
TITE
Grêmio Barueri
RICARDO MION VARELLA COSTA
1
FUSCA
Grêmio Barueri
RODRIGO JOSE PEREIRA
1
WALLAN
Grêmio Barueri
WALLAN LUAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
1
NATA
Guarani
NATAEL ALVARENGA
1
PAULO CESAR
Guarani
PAULO CESAR MARQUES DA SILVA
1
LIMINHA
Guarani
RAPHAEL DE LIMA CAMARGO
1
TALLES
Guarani
TALLES HENRIQUE DA CUNHA CARMO
1
WAGNER
Guarani
WAGNER DOS ANJOS GOMES
1
DANIEL
Guaratinguetá
DANIEL FERNANDO VENANCIO
1
GILBERTO
Guaratinguetá
GILBERTO ROLDAO DOS SANTOS
1
LAECIO
Guaratinguetá
LAECIO LOPES DE AQUINO
1
LEANDRO
Guaratinguetá
LEANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
1
JORDAN
Guaratinguetá
TIAGO JORDAN DE LIMA
1
CECINHO
Ituano
ALEX SANDRO MENDONCA DOS SANTOS
1
FABINHO
Ituano
FABIO LUIS BORGES ROMAO
1
JONATHA
Ituano
JONATHA PEREIRA COELHO
1
MALAQUIAS
Ituano
RAFAEL MALAQUIAS JEREMIAS
1
SAMUEL
Ituano
SAMUEL DE ARAUJO MIRANDA
1
LIMA
Juventus
EVERSON ALAN DE LIMA
1
FABINHO
Juventus
FABIO JOSE RAPOSO
1
IVAN
Juventus
IVAN ROBERTO DA SILVA
1
TATA
Juventus
JONATAS GONCALVES SILVA
1
WILLIAM
Juventus
WILLIAN CESAR KREMER
1
Marília
DOUGLAS FELIX DE SOUZA
1
GEANDRO
Marília
GEANDRO AUGUSTO DE PAULA
1
GEOVANE
Marília
GEOVANE DINIZ SILVA
1
Marília
HALISSON MARQUES BRITO
1
JACKSON
Marília
JACKSON GONÇALVES ROCHA DOS SANTOS
1
JONATHAN
Marília
JONATHAN RIBEIRO SILVA
1
ADRIANO BAHIA
Mirassol
ADRIANO SANTOS CALHAU
1
NEGAO
Mirassol
ELIAS DEGASPERY SILVA FILHO
1
Mirassol
JOAO GABRIEL CAMPESATO
1
RODRIGO
Mirassol
RODRIGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
1
UELISON
Mirassol
UELISON FERREIRA SANTANA
1
AILTON
Mogi Mirim
AILTON DO NASCIMENTO CORREIA
1
ANDERSON
Mogi Mirim
ANDERSON CARVALHO TRINDADE
1
DIEGO
Mogi Mirim
DIEGO SOARES PESSOA
1
LEOMAR
Mogi Mirim
LEOMAR FRANCISCO RODRIGUES
1
LUIZ HENRIQUE
Mogi Mirim
LUIZ HENRIQUE CAMARGO
1
AMARAL
Mogi Mirim
MAICON ROBERTO DOS SANTOS COSTA
1
POXOREO
Mogi Mirim
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA LOPES
1
RODRIGO
Mogi Mirim
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BARROS
1
ARTHUR
Noroeste
ARTHUR DA SILVA QUINTANILHA LUIZ
1
JONATHAS
Noroeste
JONATHAS DE SOUZA PEREIRA
1
BUIU
Noroeste
LUIS RICARDO MONTEIRO DANIEL
1
MARCELO UBERABA
Noroeste
MARCELO DA SILVA PEREIRA
1
PEDRAO
Noroeste
PEDRO AUGUSTO RIOS DA SILVA
1
LEI
Noroeste
VANDERLEI DE LIMA
1
ALEXANDRE
Olímpia
ALEXANDRE JOSE BORTOLATO
1
BIRINHA
Olímpia
ERICKSON AVELAR MARTINHO
1
HELIO
Olímpia
HELIO JOSE DE SOUZA GONCALVES
1
GIL
Olímpia
JEOVA FERREIRA FREITAS
1
LUCAS
Olímpia
LUCAS DOS SANTOS LIMA
1
RAFAEL
Olímpia
RAFAEL MONTEIRO ALVES DA SILVA
1
ELIEZER
Palmeiras
ELIEZER CLAUDINO VIEIRA
1
Palmeiras
FRANCISCO JAIRO SILVA SANTOS
1
JOELSON
Palmeiras
JOELSON FRANCA DIAS
1
JOSUEL
Palmeiras
JOSUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
1
LEANDRO
Palmeiras
LEANDRO ROCHA DOS SANTOS
1
ANDRE
Paulista
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES PEREIRA
1
DAVID OLIVEIRA
Paulista
DAVID APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
1
MARCIANO
Paulista
MARCIANO DA SILVA SANTOS
1
MARCO
Paulista
MARCO DA SILVA IGNACIO
1
WILLIAN
Paulista
WILLIAN PEREIRA DA ROCHA
1
BIRA
Rio Preto
EDER JUNIO ZILI
1
GILBERTO
Rio Preto
GILBERTO VILELA
1
MARIO
Rio Preto
MARIO ANDRE TRAD MOTERANI
1
DANIEL
São Bernardo FC
DANIEL TIAGO DUARTE
1
JULIO CESAR
São Bernardo FC
JULIO CESAR BASTOS DE LIMA FERREIRA
1
MENEIRO
São Bernardo FC
RAFAEL DA SILVA MENEZES
1
RAUL
São Bernardo FC
RAUL FERREIRA DOS ANJOS
1
WILLIAN
São Bernardo FC
WILLIAM RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA SITTA
1
MANGINI
São José EC
HORACIO CRICCA MANGINI
1
BACHA
São José EC
PEDRO BACHA
1
SAMUEL
São José EC
SAMUEL HENRIQUE FARIA RIBEIRO
1
KAKA
Sertãozinho
CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPBELL SEIXAS
1
CLEBER
Sertãozinho
CLEBER LEANDRO RINALDI
1
EMILIO
Sertãozinho
EMILIO CLAUDIO NAZATTO
1
FABIANO
Sertãozinho
FABIANO SANTOS ALVES DE SOUSA
1
LEANDRO
Sertãozinho
LEANDRO GILIARD PEREIRA
1
EDER
Sorocaba
EDER APARECIDO MATHIAS
1
ALEMÃO
Sorocaba
EDUARDO CERNAUSKAS NARDI
1
JORGE
Sorocaba
JORGE TELMO DE ALMEIDA
1
FERREIRA
Sorocaba
NOE FERREIRA BISPO
1
TEO
Sorocaba
TEOPHILO RODRIGUES SERON
1
BATATA
Sorocaba
WENDERSON REIS DE SOUSA
1
ALEX
UA Barbarense
ALEX RICARDO VIEIRA
1
DIEGO
UA Barbarense
DIEGO JUNIOR FIGUEIREDO
1
JAILTON
UA Barbarense
JAILTON EDUARDO DA SILVA
1
ADRIANO DENGUE
União Mogi
ADRIANO GONCALVES CASSAB PIRES
1
KANU
União Mogi
EDERSON BAPTISTA DE SOUZA
1
DEDE
União Mogi
EDSON SENA ARAUJO
1
JEFERSON
União Mogi
JEFERSON SABINO DOS SANTOS
1
PEDRO
União Mogi
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA NETO
1
VICTOR
União Mogi
VICTOR HUGO MARCONDES DE CARVALHO
1
BOMBINHA
União Mogi
WIRLEN JORGE FERREIRA
1
ARANHA
União São João
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS NEPONUCENA
1
BRUNO
União São João
BRUNO CESAR CORREA
1
CANELA
União São João
CARLOS ANTONIO CANELA
1
DHIEGO MARTINS
União São João
DHIEGO DE SOUZA MARTINS
1
FERNANDO
União São João
FERNANDO VOLTOLINI
1
LUIZ CARLOS
União São João
LUIZ CARLOS MARCAL DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1
PIA
União São João
REGINALDO REVELINO JANDOSO
1
RODRIGO
União São João
RODRIGO APARECIDO MOREIRA
1
União São João
TIAGO GASPARETTO
1
WALLISON
União São João
WALLISSON FERNANDES LOPES
1
HENRIQUE
XV Piracicaba
HENRIQUE MONFORTE MIRANDA
1
RAFAEL
XV Piracicaba
JOAO RAFAEL ZUIN
1
JOE
XV Piracicaba
JOHN WILLY DA SILVA FERNANDES
1
DANIEL
XV Piracicaba
MAIKEL DANIEL COSTA
1
ROGERIO
XV Piracicaba
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1
XV Piracicaba
RONALDO ALESSANDRO BATISTA CAETANO
Última atualização dos dados acima: 26/11/2007 às 14:06