Sexta, 10 jul 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
19.07 Nº 3 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 12 Mogi Mirim 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 2 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 4 Mirassol 3 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 5 Botafogo 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 6 São Bento 0 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 7 Itapirense 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 16 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 1 Linense 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 10 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 9 Taquaritinga 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 8 Penapolense 4 X 1 América Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 14 Flamengo 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 11 Rio Branco 5 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 13 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 15 Bragantino 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 2
25.07 Nº 17 Noroeste 4 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
25.07 Nº 18 XV Piracicaba 3 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
25.07 Nº 30 Oeste 3 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 20 América 1 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 19 Ituano 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 21 Nacional 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 23 Comercial RP 0 X 4 Ferroviária Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 22 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 24 União São João 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 25 São José EC 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 32 Juventus 3 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 28 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 26 Marília 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 31 Santo André 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 29 Francana 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 27 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 3
01.08 Nº 34 Itapirense 3 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
01.08 Nº 33 Taquaritinga 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
01.08 Nº 42 Oeste 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 35 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 48 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 37 União São João 0 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 38 São Bento 2 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 36 Botafogo 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 39 Penapolense 4 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 47 Juventus 1 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 44 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 40 Mirassol 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 46 AA Portuguesa 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 43 Mogi Mirim 2 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 41 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 45 Bragantino 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 4
06.08 Nº 51 Noroeste 0 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 57 Flamengo 0 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 53 Rio Claro 5 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 49 América 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 52 Marília 1 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 56 Santo André 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 54 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 58 Nacional 4 X 5 Juventus Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 59 Catanduvense 4 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 60 XV Piracicaba 4 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 50 Linense 3 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 61 Sorocaba 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 64 Francana 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 63 Comercial RP 0 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 62 São José EC 2 X 3 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 55 Ituano 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 5
09.08 Nº 65 América 3 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 75 Oeste 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 66 Botafogo 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 67 União São João 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 68 São Bento 2 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 70 XV Piracicaba 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 69 Itapirense 4 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 73 Mirassol 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 72 Taquaritinga 0 X 3 Catanduvense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 71 Penapolense 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 80 Santo André 5 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 79 Juventus 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 76 Francana 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 77 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 78 AA Portuguesa 3 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 74 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 6
15.08 Nº 81 Noroeste 3 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 83 Rio Preto 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 96 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 84 Botafogo 4 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 85 São José EC 3 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 92 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 87 Linense 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 82 Catanduvense 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 94 Flamengo 2 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 88 Rio Claro 1 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 91 Rio Branco 3 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 90 Ituano 1 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 93 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 86 Mirassol 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 95 Bragantino 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 89 São Bento 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.08 Nº 99 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 98 Itapirense 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 97 Taquaritinga 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
22.08 Nº 108 Oeste 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 101 América 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 112 Santo André 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 100 Nacional 1 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 102 Sorocaba 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 109 Francana 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 103 União São João 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 104 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 105 Penapolense 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 107 Marília 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 110 Juventus 4 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 111 AA Portuguesa 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 106 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 8
29.08 Nº 113 Noroeste 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
29.08 Nº 125 Francana 2 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
29.08 Nº 124 Oeste 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 115 América 0 X 4 Penapolense Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 127 Juventus 0 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 116 Nacional 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 117 Sorocaba 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 118 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 114 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 119 União São João 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 120 São José EC 2 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 123 Rio Claro 5 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 121 Marília 0 X 4 Mirassol Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 128 Santo André 1 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 126 Ituano 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 122 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 9
05.09 Nº 131 Itapirense 2 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
05.09 Nº 130 Taquaritinga 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 132 Rio Preto 5 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 140 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 144 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 133 Botafogo 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 134 São Bento 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 142 Bragantino 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 135 Penapolense 0 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 137 Linense 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 129 Catanduvense 2 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 141 Flamengo 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 138 Rio Branco 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 136 Mirassol 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 143 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 139 Mogi Mirim 0 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
Rodada 10
12.09 Nº 145 Noroeste 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 146 Catanduvense 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 148 XV Piracicaba 3 X 3 União São João Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 157 Rio Branco 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
12.09 Nº 147 Sorocaba 3 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 149 América 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 150 Nacional 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 151 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 156 Francana 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 152 São José EC 2 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 153 Linense 0 X 5 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 159 Flamengo 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 155 Rio Claro 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 154 Marília 0 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 160 Santo André 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 158 Ituano 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
Rodada 11
17.09 Nº 167 Juventus 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 174 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 164 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 163 Mogi Mirim 3 X 5 Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 165 Bragantino 0 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 169 Taquaritinga 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 168 União São João 2 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 172 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 170 Itapirense 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 162 Oeste 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 175 Penapolense 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 173 Botafogo 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 166 AA Portuguesa 2 X 4 São José EC Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 171 São Bento 2 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 161 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 176 Mirassol 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
Rodada 12
20.09 Nº 177 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 178 Nacional 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 188 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 179 Sorocaba 2 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 180 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 192 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 181 São José EC 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 182 Catanduvense 3 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 183 Linense 2 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 184 Noroeste 3 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 191 Flamengo 3 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 186 Rio Claro 1 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 185 Marília 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 189 Ituano 1 X 3 União São João Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 187 Mogi Mirim 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 190 Bragantino 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 13
26.09 Nº 195 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 193 Itapirense 2 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 194 Taquaritinga 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 204 Oeste 2 X 3 Catanduvense Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 196 América 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 207 Juventus 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 197 Nacional 4 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 198 Sorocaba 4 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 199 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 208 Santo André 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 200 União São João 4 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 201 Penapolense 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 202 Marília 2 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 205 Francana 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 206 AA Portuguesa 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 203 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 5 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 14
04.10 Nº 212 Noroeste 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 211 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 222 Flamengo 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 216 Rio Claro 6 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 218 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 220 Ituano 3 X 4 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 221 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 210 Linense 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 209 Mirassol 6 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 224 São José EC 4 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 213 Botafogo 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 214 Catanduvense 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 217 São Bento 3 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 219 Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 223 Bragantino 4 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 215 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Taquaritinga Ver Escala
Rodada 15
10.10 Nº 225 Ferroviária 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 226 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 228 Santo André 4 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 227 São Bento 2 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 229 Noroeste 3 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 230 Catanduvense 3 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 232 Juventus 0 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 231 Mirassol 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 16
14.10 Nº 233 Linense 3 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 234 Flamengo 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 235 Penapolense 3 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 236 Bragantino 2 X 2 Catanduvense Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 237 Oeste 2 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 238 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 239 Comercial RP 2 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 240 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 17
18.10 Nº 241 Rio Branco 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 242 Juventus 0 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 244 Oeste 0 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 243 Sorocaba 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 245 Penapolense 3 X 3 Bragantino Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 246 Noroeste 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 247 Catanduvense 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 248 Flamengo 2 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 18
24.10 Nº 249 XV Piracicaba 0 X 2 Flamengo Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 250 Santo André 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 251 Comercial RP 3 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 252 São Bento 3 X 3 Catanduvense Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 253 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 254 Mirassol 4 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 255 Linense 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 256 Bragantino 4 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 19
29.10 Nº 257 Santo André 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 258 Juventus 4 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 259 Noroeste 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 260 Catanduvense 0 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 261 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 263 São Bento 1 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 262 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
29.10 Nº 264 Mirassol 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
Rodada 20
02.11 Nº 269 Flamengo 3 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 270 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 265 Oeste 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 271 Penapolense 0 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 268 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 266 Linense 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 272 Bragantino 2 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 267 Sorocaba 3 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 21
05.11 Nº 273 Flamengo 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 275 Linense 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 274 Catanduvense 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 276 Mirassol 1 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
Rodada 22
08.11 Nº 277 Sorocaba 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 278 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 279 Santo André 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 280 Bragantino 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 23
12.11 Nº 281 Santo André 0 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
12.11 Nº 282 Mirassol 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 24
15.11 Nº 283 Sorocaba 4 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
16.11 Nº 284 XV Piracicaba 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
Rodada 25
22.11 Nº 285 Sorocaba 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 26
29.11 Nº 286 XV Piracicaba 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala