Quarta, 08 jul 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
16.07 Nº 2 Juventus 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 1 Ituano 5 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 3 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 4 União São João 3 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 6 Linense 4 X 4 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
16.07 Nº 7 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 8 Penapolense 2 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 9 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 14 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 10 Rio Preto 2 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 12 Corinthians 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 13 Paulista 1 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 15 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
17.07 Nº 11 Audax 2 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 5 Comercial RP 4 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 16 Oeste 2 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
Rodada 2
22.07 Nº 18 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
22.07 Nº 17 Velo Clube 0 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 19 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 20 Noroeste 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 28 Botafogo 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 24 Batatais 3 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 22 Itapirense X Rio Branco Ver Escala
23.07 Nº 23 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 21 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 25 São José EC 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 29 Palmeiras 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 31 Taubaté 1 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 30 São Bento 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 26 XV Jaú 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
24.07 Nº 27 Francana X Rio Claro Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 32 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 3
25.07 Nº 33 Oeste 0 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 34 Rio Preto 0 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 38 Corinthians 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 37 Juventus 3 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 40 GE Osasco 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 36 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 35 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 39 Taboão da Serra 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 41 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 42 Rio Branco X XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 43 União São João 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 44 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 45 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 46 Comercial RP 1 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 47 São Bento 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
28.07 Nº 48 Rio Claro X Batatais Ver Escala
Rodada 4
20.07 Nº 49 Noroeste 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 51 Ituano 2 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 50 Audax 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 52 São José EC 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 54 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 53 Catanduvense 1 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 57 XV Piracicaba 4 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 55 Linense 4 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 56 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 58 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 60 Batatais 2 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 59 Penapolense 0 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 63 Paulista 3 X 3 Taubaté Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 61 Botafogo X Rio Claro Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 62 Palmeiras X Rio Branco Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 64 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
Rodada 5
02.08 Nº 65 Comercial RP 1 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 67 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 71 Juventus 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 68 Ituano 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 69 Taubaté 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 66 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 70 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 72 XV Jaú 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 74 UA Barbarense 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 76 Itapirense 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 75 Francana 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 78 Ferroviária 2 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 73 Linense 3 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 77 Velo Clube X Rio Claro Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 80 Paulista 2 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 79 São Bento X Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 6
27.07 Nº 81 Oeste 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 82 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 84 União São João 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 85 Itapirense 3 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 83 Catanduvense 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 86 Rio Branco X Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 88 Santacruzense 2 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 87 São José EC 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 93 Palmeiras 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 90 Francana 2 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 95 GE Osasco 2 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 89 XV Jaú 0 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 91 Rio Claro X São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 96 Corinthians 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 94 Taubaté 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 92 Botafogo 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
Rodada 7
10.08 Nº 98 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 100 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 97 Santacruzense 0 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 99 Audax 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 103 São José EC 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 101 São Carlos FL 1 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 102 Rio Branco X UA Barbarense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 105 Noroeste 0 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 106 Batatais 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 104 Catanduvense 1 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 109 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 107 Penapolense 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 108 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 110 Botafogo 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 112 Inter Limeira 2 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 111 Rio Claro X Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 8
12.08 Nº 113 Oeste 4 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 114 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 115 Ituano X Rio Branco Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 116 Noroeste 0 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 121 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 117 União São João 1 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 119 Velo Clube 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 118 Linense 4 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 122 Batatais 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 123 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 127 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 125 Corinthians 0 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 126 Paulista 6 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 124 São Bento 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
14.08 Nº 128 Ferroviária X Rio Claro Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 120 XV Piracicaba 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 9
17.08 Nº 129 Santacruzense 0 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 134 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 130 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 131 Juventus 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 143 Audax 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 132 UA Barbarense 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 133 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 135 Itapirense 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 136 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 137 Penapolense 5 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 138 Rio Branco X Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 140 Francana 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 144 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 142 Taubaté 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 139 XV Jaú 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 141 Rio Claro X União São João Ver Escala
Rodada 10
24.08 Nº 145 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 147 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 146 Velo Clube 3 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 148 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 149 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 150 Noroeste 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 157 Botafogo 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 152 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 151 Itapirense 1 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
27.08 Nº 153 Batatais 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 154 São José EC 2 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 158 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 156 Francana 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 160 Taubaté 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 159 São Bento 0 X 4 Ituano Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 155 XV Jaú 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 11
02.09 Nº 161 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 162 União São João 1 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 164 Juventus 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 163 Ituano 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 165 UA Barbarense 3 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 166 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 167 Linense 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 170 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 168 Rio Branco X Itapirense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 169 Santacruzense 2 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 175 Corinthians 1 X 3 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 174 Paulista 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 171 Oeste 0 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 173 GE Osasco 3 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 172 Rio Claro X Francana Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 176 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
Rodada 12
07.09 Nº 178 Penapolense 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 179 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 177 XV Jaú 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 180 São José EC 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 181 Palmeiras 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 184 Francana 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 182 Taubaté 4 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 186 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 183 Audax 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 192 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 187 Noroeste 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 188 Itapirense 1 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 185 Botafogo 3 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 189 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 190 XV Piracicaba X Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 191 Batatais X Rio Claro Ver Escala
Rodada 13
10.09 Nº 193 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 194 Juventus 3 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 195 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 196 Comercial RP 2 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 198 Velo Clube 3 X 3 Batatais Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 197 Itapirense 1 X 2 Ituano Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 199 Rio Branco X Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 200 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 202 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 204 Francana 0 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 208 GE Osasco 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 207 Taubaté 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 203 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 206 São Bento 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 201 XV Jaú 0 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 205 Rio Claro X Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 14
13.09 Nº 209 União São João 2 X 4 Comercial RP Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 214 Corinthians 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 211 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 213 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 210 Santacruzense 0 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 212 Audax 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 215 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 216 São Carlos FL 3 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 217 Rio Branco X São Bento Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 220 Oeste 3 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 219 Catanduvense 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 221 Penapolense 3 X 5 Linense Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 222 Botafogo 3 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 224 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 218 São José EC 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 223 Rio Claro X Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 15
17.09 Nº 225 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 226 Ituano 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 237 Audax 3 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 235 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 227 Noroeste 2 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 228 São Carlos FL X Rio Claro Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 232 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 231 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 230 Velo Clube 5 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 229 Inter Limeira X Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.09 Nº 233 Batatais 4 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 234 Penapolense 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 238 Paulista 3 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 236 São Bento 1 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 239 Ferroviária 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 240 Linense 2 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 16
20.09 Nº 241 Comercial RP X Rio Claro Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 243 Rio Preto 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 245 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 247 Juventus 4 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 244 Ituano 1 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 242 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 246 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 248 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 250 Oeste 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 249 União São João 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 253 Velo Clube 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 256 Paulista 3 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 254 Ferroviária 4 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 251 Linense 3 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 255 São Bento 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 252 UA Barbarense X Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 17
23.09 Nº 266 XV Jaú 1 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 257 Juventus 4 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 272 Audax 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 258 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 261 Itapirense 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 260 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
24.09 Nº 259 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 262 Penapolense 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 263 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 264 Rio Branco X Ituano Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 265 Santacruzense 1 X 4 Linense Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 267 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 268 Francana 1 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 271 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 270 Taubaté 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 269 Rio Claro X Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 18
02.10 Nº 273 Noroeste 2 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 288 Corinthians 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 281 XV Piracicaba 2 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 282 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 287 Paulista 2 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 283 Ituano 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 276 Oeste 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 285 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 279 Ferroviária 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 275 Linense 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 286 São José EC 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 277 Batatais 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 278 Botafogo 3 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 274 Catanduvense 2 X 4 Penapolense Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 280 União São João X Rio Claro Ver Escala
02.10 Nº 284 Red Bull Brasil X Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 19
06.10 Nº 289 Oeste 1 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 291 Juventus 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 290 Audax 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 292 Noroeste 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 294 Francana 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 293 Ferroviária 0 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
08.10 Nº 295 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 296 Palmeiras 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 20
12.10 Nº 297 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 298 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 299 Ituano 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 300 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Francana Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 301 Paulista 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 302 Linense 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 303 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 304 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 21
15.10 Nº 305 Noroeste 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 306 Paulista 1 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 308 Francana 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 307 Comercial RP 1 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 309 XV Piracicaba 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 310 Linense 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 311 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 312 Juventus 1 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
Rodada 22
22.10 Nº 314 Ituano 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 315 Oeste 2 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 313 Audax 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 316 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 317 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
22.10 Nº 318 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 320 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 319 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 23
26.10 Nº 322 Juventus 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 321 Audax 0 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 324 Noroeste 0 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 323 Oeste 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 325 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 327 Francana 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.10 Nº 326 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 328 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 24
30.10 Nº 332 Velo Clube 3 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 333 Paulista 4 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 334 Ituano 1 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 336 São Bernardo FC 4 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 335 Linense 2 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 331 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 329 Comercial RP 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
30.10 Nº 330 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 25
02.11 Nº 337 Audax 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 338 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 339 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
02.11 Nº 340 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 26
05.11 Nº 341 Paulista 4 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 342 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 343 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
05.11 Nº 344 Linense 1 X 3 Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 27
09.11 Nº 345 Paulista 4 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 346 Comercial RP 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 28
12.11 Nº 347 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
12.11 Nº 348 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 29
16.11 Nº 349 Paulista 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 30
19.11 Nº 350 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala