Segunda, 30 mar 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Jogos alterados
Rodada 1
13.07 Nº 9 Juventus 1 X 0 São José dos Campos FC 1 Alterações
13.07 Nº 5 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Red Bull Brasil 1 Alterações
13.07 Nº 2 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Inter Limeira 1 Alterações
Rodada 2
20.07 Nº 16 Ituano 3 X 1 Paulista 1 Alterações
20.07 Nº 15 GE Osasco 2 X 2 Rio Branco 1 Alterações
20.07 Nº 17 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 UA Barbarense 1 Alterações
20.07 Nº 18 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 Taubaté 1 Alterações
21.07 Nº 21 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 São Caetano 1 Alterações
Rodada 3
24.07 Nº 27 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 2 Audax 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
27.07 Nº 36 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Ituano 2 Alterações
27.07 Nº 43 Audax 0 X 0 Juventus 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
03.08 Nº 58 Paulista 0 X 1 Rio Branco 1 Alterações
03.08 Nº 57 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 GE Osasco 1 Alterações
03.08 Nº 62 Ferroviária 3 X 0 Sertãozinho 1 Alterações
04.08 Nº 59 São Caetano 0 X 0 Taubaté 1 Alterações
07.08 Nº 56 Santo André 3 X 0 São José dos Campos FC 2 Alterações
Rodada 7
10.08 Nº 72 Rio Branco 1 X 0 UA Barbarense 1 Alterações
10.08 Nº 70 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
16.08 Nº 89 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
17.08 Nº 83 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 Rio Branco 2 Alterações
17.08 Nº 90 GE Osasco 0 X 0 São Bento 1 Alterações
17.08 Nº 88 Linense 1 X 2 Mirassol 1 Alterações
18.08 Nº 81 Ituano 3 X 1 UA Barbarense 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
24.08 Nº 96 Ferroviária 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba 1 Alterações
25.08 Nº 91 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Rio Preto 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
28.08 Nº 107 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 0 Paulista 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
31.08 Nº 117 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Santo André 1 Alterações
Rodada 12
04.09 Nº 126 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 3 São Bento 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
07.09 Nº 144 Taubaté 1 X 2 São Caetano 1 Alterações
07.09 Nº 136 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Independente 1 Alterações
08.09 Nº 133 Monte Azul 3 X 1 Mirassol 1 Alterações
Rodada 14
14.09 Nº 148 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Inter Limeira 1 Alterações
14.09 Nº 149 Ferroviária 1 X 1 São Carlos FL 1 Alterações
15.09 Nº 150 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Sertãozinho 2 Alterações
Rodada 18
05.10 Nº 183 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 São Bento 2 Alterações
05.10 Nº 184 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Mirassol 1 Alterações
Rodada 21
20.10 Nº 208 GE Osasco 1 X 1 São Caetano 1 Alterações
Rodada 23
03.11 Nº 214 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Audax 1 Alterações